Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1859-12-28 Konrad Johansson Holmön (AC)
1859-12-29 Anna Märta Fröberg Sandö Nora (Y)
1860-01-05 Anders Erik Hedberg Forsbacka Valbo (X)
1860-01-05 Erik Olof Nyberg Västmarkum Vibyggerå (Y)
1860-01-12 Kajsa Johanna Vestin Ry Nora (Y)
1860-01-12 Karl Fredrik Vilhelm Volmer Sandö Nora (Y)
1860-01-13 Erik Eriksson Tjerned Nora (Y)
1860-01-13 Set Abel Knut Rönngren Stockholm
1860-01-15 Nils Peter Nilsson Botsmark Sävar (AC)
1860-01-18 Petrus Emanuel Hallberg Österdälje Tuna (Y)
1860-01-19 Sofia Margreta Persson Sjö Häggdånger (Y)
1860-01-20 Ernst Karl Hugo Zeitz Sandö Nora (Y)
1860-01-23 Erik Johan Nordlöf Salteå Nora (Y)
1860-01-25 Jonas Tjernberg Tjerned Nora (Y)
1860-01-25 Lars Petter Sundström Kristoffersson Häggvik Nordingrå (Y)
1860-01-27 Anna Maria Åkerlund Sandö Nora (Y)
1860-01-27 Maria Kardell Löfvik Nora (Y)
1860-01-31 Johanna Jönsdotter Hurjom Överlännäs (Y)
1860-02-09 Märta Kajsa Eriksdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1860-02-12 Abraham Emanuel Sundberg Hov Selånger (Y)
1860-02-12 Anna Katarina Dalberg Sandö Nora (Y)
1860-02-16 Maria Olivia Melander Gavik Nora (Y)
1860-02-17 Josefina Karolina Elisabet Timmich Västfalen
1860-02-17 Nils Petter Norlander Frök Nora (Y)
1860-02-19 Kristina Katarina Sandin Sandö Nora (Y)
1860-02-20 Erik Olof Hånell Hornön Nora (Y)
1860-02-20 Katarina Elisabet Hägglund Häggvik Nordingrå (Y)
1860-02-20 Katarina Nordin Rossvik Nora (Y)
1860-02-21 Kristina Erika Vallström Grötom Nora (Y)
1860-02-21 Kristina Johanna Ljung Klocke Nora (Y)
1860-02-22 Israel Nordin Fiskja Gudmundrå (Y)
1860-02-25 Sara Matilda Rönnberg Löfvik Nora (Y)
1860-02-26 Jonas Eurenius Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1860-02-28 Petrus Hägglöf Gavik Nora (Y)
1860-02-29 Kristina Öberg Klocke Nora (Y)
1860-03-01 Nils Petter Viklund Rossvik Nora (Y)
1860-03-05 Johan Verner Forslund Nordmaling (AC)
1860-03-07 Magdalena Månsdotter Bölesta Nora (Y)
1860-03-08 Petrus Salin Grubbe Nora (Y)
1860-03-14 Nils Erik Skalin Specksta Attmar (Y)
1860-03-16 Maria Nilsdotter Djuped Styrnäs (Y)
1860-03-18 Johan Alfred Dahlén Sundsvall (Y)
1860-03-18 Per Johan Nordin Nordingrå (Y)
1860-03-20 Anders Johan Helldahl Guxås Helgum (Y)
1860-03-20 Frans August Ditzler Sandö Nora (Y)
1860-03-21 Anders Petter Lannés Kragom Säbrå (Y)
1860-03-21 Emma Nordström Hol Nora (Y)
1860-03-22 Anna Sofia Norstrand Löfvik Nora (Y)
1860-03-24 Stina Margreta Söderberg Vibyggerå (Y)
1860-03-26 Fredrik Sjöholm Larsson Lilla Hammar Stora Hammar (M)
1860-03-26 Johan Karlström Salom Nora (Y)
1860-04-03 Göran Johansson Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1860-04-06 Anna Märta Öberg Lockne Bjärtrå (Y)
1860-04-06 Sara Stina Sjölander Nyland Nordingrå (Y)
1860-04-07 Anders Edström Yttered Skog (Y)
1860-04-07 Johan Berglund Kristoffersson Bergsnäs Nordingrå (Y)
1860-04-08 Maria Sjölander Mjösjö Nordingrå (Y)
1860-04-11 Johan Berglund Törna Ullånger (Y)
1860-04-13 Göran Jonsson Allsta Nora (Y)
1860-04-24 Nils Olof Rönnberg (Modin) Gideå (Y)
1860-05-02 Edla Katarina Selander Sundsvall (Y)
1860-05-02 Ernst Hugo Manns Sandö Nora (Y)
1860-05-03 Nils Johan Wiklund Nilsson Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1860-05-07 Märta Kristina Viklund Sandö Nora (Y)
1860-05-09 Anna Katarina Norkvist Gnarp (X)
1860-05-11 Anna Brita Söderlund By Skog (Y)
1860-05-12 Maria Persdotter Grötom Nora (Y)
1860-05-14 Petrus Ahlkvist Allsta Nora (Y)
1860-05-14 Sven Lundegård Nederkalix (BD)
1860-05-20 Katarina Kristina Öhman Östanö Nora (Y)
1860-05-22 Olof Molin Persson Sånga (Y)
1860-06-01 Stina Maria Löfkvist Salteå Nora (Y)
1860-06-06 Maria Eriksdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1860-06-09 Brita Johanna Nordlöf Rävsön Nordingrå (Y)
1860-06-11 Maria Löfgren Röbäck Umeå landsf. (AC)
1860-06-13 Olof Norlander Ramsta Nora (Y)
1860-06-14 Kajsa Brita Nordén Öd Bjärtrå (Y)
1860-06-17 Karolina Sondell Hol Nora (Y)
1860-06-17 Kristina Göransdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1860-06-24 Johan Nordén Rossvik Nora (Y)
1860-06-24 Katarina Elisabet Sandström Johansson Fantskog Skog (Y)
1860-06-25 David Nordstrand Jonsson Slipsta Nora (Y)
1860-06-25 Magnus Nordén Hornön Nora (Y)
1860-06-30 Johanna Nordlander Hornön Nora (Y)
1860-07-03 Elisabet Rödlund Salteå Nora (Y)
1860-07-03 Sven August Asklund Gärdserum (E)
1860-07-04 Petrus Saltin Salteå Nora (Y)
1860-07-05 Nils Petter Norberg Dala Skog (Y)
1860-07-07 Brita Lisa Norberg Folkja Nora (Y)
1860-07-18 Johan Sällberg Stenbrohult (G)
1860-07-22 Olof Källman Nilsson Vasserud Fryksände (S)
1860-07-24 Brita Lisa Nordkvist Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1860-07-28 Erik Vesterlund Skullersta Nora (Y)
1860-07-28 Nils Melander Fällsvik Nordingrå (Y)
1860-07-29 Anna Berglund Röksta Nordingrå (Y)
1860-08-01 Erik Leuf Vännersta Nordingrå (Y)
1860-08-06 Jonas Frölander Frök Styrnäs (Y)
1860-08-11 Jonas Petter Hansson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1860-08-11 Stina Kajsa Norberg Nyland Nora (Y)
1860-08-14 Katarina Nilsson (Persdotter) Ry Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05