Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1860-08-14 Olof Ramström Östanö Nora (Y)
1860-08-15 Anna Maria Ekström Eda Glasbruk Eda (S)
1860-08-19 Karl Erik Lindgren Kaspersbo Garpenberg (W)
1860-08-24 Greta Sofia Vendel Forse Långsele (Y)
1860-08-25 Erik Petter Hamberg Bölesta Nora (Y)
1860-08-26 Berta Julia Vilh. Henrietta He Kessmeijer Eda Glasbruk Eda (S)
1860-08-27 Märta Lisa Nyholm Utvik Nora (Y)
1860-08-31 Jonas Norman Hol Nora (Y)
1860-09-01 Johanna Östman Ärsta Nora (Y)
1860-09-04 Olof Olsson Toneby Sunne (S)
1860-09-06 Petrus Göransson Salom Nora (Y)
1860-09-09 Karl Johan Behändig Klocke Nora (Y)
1860-09-10 Karolina Häggström Löfvik Nora (Y)
1860-09-11 Anna Norberg Östanö Nora (Y)
1860-09-11 Maria Nordlander Kallsta Nora (Y)
1860-09-12 Kristina Karolina Eriksson Helgum (Y)
1860-09-16 Katarina Margreta Lundström Nordanåker Ytterlännäs (Y)
1860-09-16 Maria Olofsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1860-09-16 Martin Vestin (Hump) Ro Skog (Y)
1860-09-19 Johan Karlström Grötom Nora (Y)
1860-09-20 Kristina Norlin Salteå Nora (Y)
1860-09-23 Stina Kajsa Svanberg Ramsta Nora (Y)
1860-09-24 Johanna Jonsdotter Torrom Nora (Y)
1860-09-27 Eva Norgren Gräta Nora (Y)
1860-09-29 Johan Vestberg Torp (Y)
1860-09-31 Hulda Matilda Granstedt Gudmundrå (Y)
1860-10-01 Gustaf Daniel Helldén Övre Hällesäter Krokstad (O)
1860-10-08 Brita Kajsa Lundin Olofsdotter Huggning Säbrå (Y)
1860-10-10 Augusta Fredrika Gustafsdotter Olsfors Bruk Glava (S)
1860-10-10 Johan Magnus Norberg (Ry) Nyland Nora (Y)
1860-10-17 Nils Johan Lundkvist Nyland Fredrika (AC)
1860-10-18 Jonas Petter Boman Villola Viksjö (Y)
1860-10-19 Karl Georg Forsman Eda Glasbruk Eda (S)
1860-10-20 Petrus Bylund Johansson Berge Nora (Y)
1860-10-22 Anna Öhman Rossvik Nora (Y)
1860-10-22 Liss Lars Andersson Gagnef (W)
1860-10-24 Jan Olof Pettersson Östra Åby Östervåla (U)
1860-10-26 Erik Eriksson Östanö Nora (Y)
1860-10-26 Johan August Brickman Norberg (U)
1860-10-27 Alfred Hjalmar Norman Sandö Nora (Y)
1860-10-28 Erika Nordén Hornön Nora (Y)
1860-10-28 Karolina Kristina Öhman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1860-10-29 Stina Kajsa Nylén Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1860-11-03 Sven August Sandberg Sandvik Hemsjö (P)
1860-11-05 Stina Kajsa Persdotter Eden Nora (Y)
1860-11-09 Johan Aron Broue Sandö Nora (Y)
1860-11-12 Olof Bylund Rossvik Nora (Y)
1860-11-21 Kristina Elisabet Nyberg Nordingrå (Y)
1860-11-23 Jonas Magnus Norman Salteå Nora (Y)
1860-11-27 Erik Näslund Näs Nordingrå (Y)
1860-11-28 Johan Kaspar Grundel Bromö Torsö (R)
1860-11-29 Laura Vilhelmina Billing Norrköping St Olai förs. (E)
1860-11-30 Lars Olof Ry Nyland Nora (Y)
1860-12-06 Nils Petter Frölén Frök Nora (Y)
1860-12-09 Johan Stattin Ärsta Nora (Y)
1860-12-10 Karolina Persdotter Lide Nora (Y)
1860-12-13 Lisa Magdalena Fröberg Frök Nora (Y)
1860-12-15 Johan Nordlöf Eriksson Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1860-12-17 Adolf Rickard Heinrich Müller Sandö Nora (Y)
1860-12-19 Katarina Saltin Salteå Nora (Y)
1860-12-21 Johan Bergman Berg Nora (Y)
1860-12-30 Erik Norell Löfvik Nora (Y)
1861-01-01 Anna Lovisa Pettersson Kurö Teda (C)
1861-01-05 Barbro Kristina Melin Högsjö (Y)
1861-01-11 Petrus Persson Gräta Nora (Y)
1861-01-18 Johan Alfred Nordin Nordvik Nora (Y)
1861-01-19 Anna Regina Rålén Rå Ådals-Liden (Y)
1861-01-20 Anna Vilhelmina Teodora Schliker Sandö Nora (Y)
1861-01-20 Petrus Norell Klocke Nora (Y)
1861-01-21 Johan Maurits Nordgren Holmsund Umeå landsf. (AC)
1861-01-22 Gustaf Emil Nilsson Bålsjö Mossebo (P)
1861-01-25 Karolina Edin Löfvik Nora (Y)
1861-01-29 Brita Kajsa Fröberg Ry Nora (Y)
1861-01-29 Erik Sundström Sund Nordingrå (Y)
1861-01-30 Alfred Blomkvist Johansson Södra Skived Grava (S)
1861-02-01 Katarina Juliana Forsell Landa Segersta (X)
1861-02-02 Jonas Karlström Salom Nora (Y)
1861-02-02 Lisa Dorotea Salén Salteå Nora (Y)
1861-02-03 Karl Olof Vestin Ry Nora (Y)
1861-02-04 Kristina Hellgren Gudmundrå (Y)
1861-02-06 Erik Andersson By Edsele (Y)
1861-02-06 Johan Oskar Pettersson Stenkyrka (I)
1861-02-09 Maria Eriksdotter Eden Nora (Y)
1861-02-10 Maria Ulrika Nordvall Gavik Nora (Y)
1861-02-13 Petrus Norberg Berg Nora (Y)
1861-02-18 Axel Andersson Bromö Torsö (R)
1861-02-20 Frans Teodor Heintz Glava Glasbruk Glava (S)
1861-02-20 Johan August Blomkvist Galtströms Bruksförs. (Y)
1861-02-21 Anna Olivia Olofsdotter Ditzler Sandö Nora (Y)
1861-02-22 Karl Petter Johansson Nordingrå (Y)
1861-02-22 Karolina Öhman Svartnora Nora (Y)
1861-02-23 Göran Öhman Ry Nora (Y)
1861-02-23 Isak Gustaf Alexander Strömberg Sundsvall (Y)
1861-02-27 Erik Ramström Klocke Nora (Y)
1861-02-27 Maria Jonsdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1861-03-03 Anna Stina Holmberg Avan Lövånger (AC)
1861-03-05 Ernst Conon Säfström Sandö Nora (Y)
1861-03-07 Anna Nordin Ry Nora (Y)
1861-03-11 Karl August Minör Långsele (Y)
1861-03-11 Maria Krooks Finland

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05