Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1862-08-20 Kristina Karlström Salom Nora (Y)
1862-08-21 Maria Dahlbom Gallsäter Skog (Y)
1862-08-22 August Vilhelm Bodin Sandö Nora (Y)
1862-08-27 Erik Olof Öhman Rossvik Nora (Y)
1862-09-06 Brita Lisa Persdotter Grötom Nora (Y)
1862-09-09 Johan Löfkvist Nyland Nora (Y)
1862-09-10 Anna Greta Olofsdotter Säbrå (Y)
1862-09-10 Magdalena Dorotea Thelberg Tjerned Nora (Y)
1862-09-10 Sigrid Kajsa Norlander Dal Nordingrå (Y)
1862-09-12 Nils Åsbeck Ramsta Nora (Y)
1862-09-20 Jenny Kristina Heintz Bromö Torsö (R)
1862-09-20 Märta Katarina Norberg Dala Skog (Y)
1862-09-21 Anna Maria Wik Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1862-09-25 Kajsa Brita Salin Nyland Nora (Y)
1862-09-26 Jonas Vik Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1862-10-06 Anna Hansdotter Solberga Boda (W)
1862-10-06 Lars Erik Andersson Kil (T)
1862-10-07 Anna Brita Bergman Berg Nora (Y)
1862-10-08 Mattias Nordin Nordingrå (Y)
1862-10-10 Anna Stina Nilsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1862-10-11 Per Olof Kardell Persson Berg Nora (Y)
1862-10-13 Olof Selinder Hemling Björna (Y)
1862-10-15 Per Vincent Vilander Vincentsson Flata Torp (Y)
1862-10-17 Maria Rönnberg Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1862-10-17 Vanda Augusta Adolfina Schliker Sandö Nora (Y)
1862-10-19 Erik Petter Nyholm Utvik Nora (Y)
1862-10-19 Johan Selling Skullersta Nora (Y)
1862-10-25 Anna Greta Vestin Ry Nora (Y)
1862-10-26 Erik Johan Nordkvist Ed (Y)
1862-10-27 Kristina Magdalena Vesterlund Nyland Nora (Y)
1862-10-28 Brita Sofia Sjödin Fällsvik Nordingrå (Y)
1862-10-28 Märta Olivia Delldén Rossvik Nora (Y)
1862-11-01 Erik Olof Nyström Viksjö (Y)
1862-11-02 Katarina Söderberg Knäppa Ullånger (Y)
1862-11-03 Jonas Petter Norman Klocke Nora (Y)
1862-11-03 Petrus Emanuel Hägglund Bålsjö Bjärtrå (Y)
1862-11-04 Anna Erika Jonsdotter Skoved Vibyggerå (Y)
1862-11-05 Sara Matilda Åkerström Hoting Tåsjö (Z)
1862-11-09 Erik Lindström Hornön Nora (Y)
1862-11-15 Fredrik Berglund Törna Ullånger (Y)
1862-11-16 Jenny Maria Tjernberg Tjerned Nora (Y)
1862-11-19 Erik Frölén Frök Nora (Y)
1862-11-21 Anna Brita Vedin Ärsta Nora (Y)
1862-11-21 Kajsa Lisa Norberg Nyland Nora (Y)
1862-11-24 Anna Brita Öhman Ry Nora (Y)
1862-11-24 Nils Karlström Kallsta Nora (Y)
1862-11-25 Petrus Ljung Klocke Nora (Y)
1862-11-28 Ingeborg Nilsson Bollsjö Mossebo (P)
1862-11-29 Karl Fredrik August Henrik Kessmeijer Eda Glasbruk Eda (S)
1862-12-01 Erik Eriksson Gunnismark Sävar (AC)
1862-12-07 Alfred Valdemar Viklund Sandö Nora (Y)
1862-12-08 Jonas Borgström Andersson Vilhelmina (AC)
1862-12-10 Magnus Bergman Edsberg (T)
1862-12-18 Alfred Olofsson Hornön Nora (Y)
1862-12-18 Frans Oskar Forsman Skönvik Skön (Y)
1862-12-19 Maria Charlotta Hovfing Solbacken Hova (R)
1862-12-23 Maria Jonsdotter Slipsta Nora (Y)
1862-12-25 Johanna Norberg Nyland Nora (Y)
1862-12-25 Sofia Kardell Löfvik Nora (Y)
1862-12-26 Maria Nordén Rossvik Nora (Y)
1863-01-18 Märta Matilda Andersson Locknö Bjärtrå (Y)
1863-01-19 Anna Dorotea Lundkvist Gräta Nora (Y)
1863-01-19 Axel Lambert Hed Svantesson Åsarp (P)
1863-01-19 Olivia Nilsdotter Hornön Nora (Y)
1863-01-21 Karl Axel Leonard Torstensson Kükola, Finland
1863-01-30 Erik Olof Ramstedt Ramsås Säbrå (Y)
1863-01-30 Paulus Permansson (Persson) Västanå Borgsjö (Y)
1863-01-31 Johan Olof Bergman (Åhl) Gådeå Säbrå (Y)
1863-02-01 Maria Rödlund Salteå Nora (Y)
1863-02-04 Johan Karlström Persson Kallsta Nora (Y)
1863-02-06 Anna Stina Edin Västerkäl Sidensjö (Y)
1863-02-06 Maria Jonsdotter Folkja Nora (Y)
1863-02-08 Johan Kristian Vedin Klocke Nora (Y)
1863-02-08 Johanna Månsdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1863-02-09 Jonas Eriksson Eden Nora (Y)
1863-02-10 Emanuel Nyholm Jättesta Gudmundrå (Y)
1863-02-12 Nils Petter Norman Björås Nora (Y)
1863-02-13 Anna Eriksdotter Svartnora Nora (Y)
1863-02-13 Anna Lisa Jonsdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1863-02-13 Lars Olof Öberg Kalknäs Boteå (Y)
1863-02-14 Per Valentin Berglund Hammar Torsåker (Y)
1863-02-20 Nils Petter Vilhelm Viklund Sandö Nora (Y)
1863-02-25 Fredrik Teodor Ramström Norafors Sättna (Y)
1863-02-26 Brita Magdalena Olofsdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1863-03-02 Frans Samuel Viderkvist Eda Glasbruk Eda (S)
1863-03-03 Kristina Albertina Anmark Ström Arnäs (Y)
1863-03-03 Kristina Sofia Lundgren Strömåker Bjurholm (AC)
1863-03-05 Erik Otto Hansson Västansjö Högsjö (Y)
1863-03-09 Jonas Norgren Gräta Nora (Y)
1863-03-14 Anna Holmberg Värns Vibyggerå (Y)
1863-03-15 Anna Norlund Eriksdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1863-03-16 Brita Hornberg Hamberg Bjärtrå (Y)
1863-03-22 Karl Stattin Ärsta Nora (Y)
1863-03-25 Margreta Karlström Mäland Nordingrå (Y)
1863-03-25 Nils Karlström Grötom Nora (Y)
1863-03-26 Elisabet Nylén Omne Nordingrå (Y)
1863-03-27 Adolf Fryklund Andersson Grums (S)
1863-03-29 Anna Erika Sundin Forsås Ramsele (Y)
1863-03-29 Nils Engström Nilsson Fryksände (S)
1863-03-30 Nils August Olsson Filland Skön (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05