Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1863-04-02 Karl Johan Pettersson Sundsvall (Y)
1863-04-04 Karl Fredrik Emil Volmer Sandö Nora (Y)
1863-04-07 Karolina Persdotter Fryksände (S)
1863-04-13 Elisabet Norell Löfvik Nora (Y)
1863-04-14 Johan Leonard Modin Jakobsskatan Gideå (Y)
1863-04-16 Johan Östman Ry Nora (Y)
1863-04-16 Karolina Törn Folkja Nora (Y)
1863-04-21 Anders Magnus Öhman Andersson Säbrå (Y)
1863-04-22 Anna Greta Eurenius Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1863-04-22 Anna Öhman Östanö Nora (Y)
1863-04-22 Petrus Abrahamsson Björås Nora (Y)
1863-04-23 Erik Olof Nordlander Knävland Selånger (Y)
1863-04-23 Johanna Vilhelmina Pierrou Torpbacka Valbo (X)
1863-04-25 Erik Olof Nordin Skallsta Nora (Y)
1863-04-25 Erik Olof Strindholm Hornön Nora (Y)
1863-04-27 Katarina Augusta Hedberg Hol Nora (Y)
1863-04-27 Märta Kajsa Nyberg Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1863-05-05 Robert Karl Johan Timmich Eda Glasbruk Eda (S)
1863-05-09 Jonas Norberg Jonsson Nordvik Nora (Y)
1863-05-11 Anna Elisabet Frödin Överdal Säbrå (Y)
1863-05-11 Maria Jonsdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1863-05-12 Petrus Norberg Bölen Nora (Y)
1863-05-14 Dorotea Karolina Ditzler Sandö Nora (Y)
1863-05-17 Johan Magnus Melander Utvik Nora (Y)
1863-05-17 Lisa Greta Nordlöf Gräta Nora (Y)
1863-05-17 Petrus Jonsson Berge Nora (Y)
1863-05-19 Anna Brita Åkerlund Blästa Ytterlännäs (Y)
1863-05-19 Jonas Magnus Öhman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1863-05-19 Tekla Andersson Andersdotter Finnerödja (R)
1863-05-20 Matilda Johanna Åberg Eriksdotter Oravais, Finland
1863-05-21 Josef Vilhelm Brådd Johansson Närpes, Finland
1863-05-22 Karl Martin Nylander Svartnora Nora (Y)
1863-05-24 Johan Mattias Vahrgren Wiblings Hellvi (I)
1863-05-24 Magnus Nordlund Salteå Nora (Y)
1863-05-25 Anna Egeria Broue Sandö Nora (Y)
1863-05-26 Anders Nordén Hornön Nora (Y)
1863-05-26 Johanna Eriksdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1863-05-26 Märta Sofia Melander Mjällom Nordingrå (Y)
1863-05-29 Brita Löfgren Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1863-05-29 Per Olof Berglund Skorped (Y)
1863-06-04 Martin Robert Ritzén Lillegård Junsele (Y)
1863-06-07 Anna Persdotter Svartnora Nora (Y)
1863-06-09 Karl Johan Aron Karlsson Grevby Grenadiärtorp Lekeryd (F)
1863-06-12 Anna Karolina Nässlander Lungön Säbrå (Y)
1863-06-12 Greta Lisa Bergkvist Olofsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1863-06-22 Jonas Nordkvist Svartnora Nora (Y)
1863-06-23 Anshelm Valentin Andersson
1863-06-24 Ulrika Charlotta Bergvall Vik Graninge (Y)
1863-06-26 Jonas Nordlöf Klocke Nora (Y)
1863-06-26 Kristina Näslund Lockne Bjärtrå (Y)
1863-07-02 Maria Norstrand Löfvik Nora (Y)
1863-07-06 Emma Kristina Selander Hälsingsta Torsåker (Y)
1863-07-10 Karolina Källström Herresta Vibyggerå (Y)
1863-07-17 Brita Kajsa Norberg Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1863-07-22 Johanna Fröberg Frök Nora (Y)
1863-07-23 Petrus Norlander Östanö Nora (Y)
1863-07-31 Anders Magnus Vikander Lien Ragunda (Z)
1863-08-05 Karolina Nilsdotter Nyland Nora (Y)
1863-08-06 Jonas Petter Sjödin Själand Nordingrå (Y)
1863-08-08 Maria Jonsdotter Allsta Nora (Y)
1863-08-09 Reinhard Vilhelm Teodor Manns Sandö Nora (Y)
1863-08-13 Brita Greta Strinnholm Bäckland Nordingrå (Y)
1863-08-13 Erik Olof Öhman Hemsö (Y)
1863-08-13 Klara Olivia Salén Norrland Bjärtrå (Y)
1863-08-14 Ida Sofia Dahlin Hol Nora (Y)
1863-08-15 Johan Gottfrid Grundel Bromö Torsö (R)
1863-08-15 Johan Magnus Strindlund Allsta Nora (Y)
1863-08-16 Katarina Magdalena Kristoffersdotter Barsta Nordingrå (Y)
1863-08-17 Katarina Ramström Skullersta Nora (Y)
1863-08-18 August Leonard Lundberg Gottne Mo (Y)
1863-08-20 Erik Melander Allsta Nora (Y)
1863-08-21 Hans Saltin Salteå Nora (Y)
1863-08-26 Johan Magnus Högberg Löfvik Nora (Y)
1863-08-27 Märta Nordén Hornön Nora (Y)
1863-08-28 Erik Petter Nordström (Näterlund) Valmsta Nordingrå (Y)
1863-08-29 Erik Nordlöf Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1863-08-30 Olof Norell Bölesta Nora (Y)
1863-08-30 Ulla Beata Vestergård Gabrielsdotter Bergö, Finland
1863-08-31 Anders Johansson Berge Nora (Y)
1863-09-05 Per Erik Lundgren Björnbäcken Multrå (Y)
1863-09-06 Petrus Jonsson Torrom Nora (Y)
1863-09-11 Maria Kristina Öhman Utansjö Högsjö (Y)
1863-09-12 Johan Norlander Nyland Nora (Y)
1863-09-12 Katarina Berglund Röksta Nordingrå (Y)
1863-09-14 Ernst Edvard Karlsson Kartorp utjord Fivelstad (E)
1863-09-16 Lars Olof Forsell Landa Segersta (X)
1863-09-26 Lars Johan Larsson Edsgården Timrå (Y)
1863-09-29 Erik Johan Ulander Utvik Nora (Y)
1863-09-30 Elisabet Magdalena Häggström Östansjö Nordingrå (Y)
1863-10-02 Johanna Johansdotter Nyland Nora (Y)
1863-10-02 Petrus Wik Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1863-10-09 Erika Kristina Åkvist Linköping
1863-10-10 Andreas Nordin Bölesta Nora (Y)
1863-10-10 Anna Erika Bylund Stensland Ullånger (Y)
1863-10-12 Anna Ahlkvist Allsta Nora (Y)
1863-10-14 Brita Kajsa Vesterlund Nyland Nora (Y)
1863-10-20 Anna Viktoria Lovisa Nyberg Sundsvall Sundsvall (Y)
1863-10-27 Karolina Karlström Salom Nora (Y)
1863-10-29 Johanna Lovisa Stadin Sandön Nora (Y)
1863-10-31 Kristina Sondell Hol Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05