Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1863-11-02 Emil Eriksson Bromö Torsö (R)
1863-11-07 Axel Enroth Grötom Nora (Y)
1863-11-10 Josefina Matilda Kristina Brundin Härnösand (Y)
1863-11-18 Kristina Lestadius Näs Ytterlännäs (Y)
1863-11-23 Nils Jonsson Bollnäs (X)
1863-11-26 Israel Nordin Hornön Nora (Y)
1863-11-26 Wilhelmina Nybacka Jonasdotter
1863-11-28 Andreas Karlström Kallsta Nora (Y)
1863-11-28 Magnus Karlström Kallsta Nora (Y)
1863-12-01 Israel Melander Träsk Skog (Y)
1863-12-02 Lars Petter Vestin Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y)
1863-12-05 Emma Karolina Nordlander Torrom Nora (Y)
1863-12-08 Anders Fredrik Häggström Skön (Y)
1863-12-12 Brita Erika Sundberg Nya Varvet Säbrå (Y)
1863-12-13 Brita Nordkvist Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1863-12-16 Gerda Anshelma Charlotta Näsberg Hudiksvall (X)
1863-12-21 Anders Sjölund Älgsjö Nordingrå (Y)
1863-12-21 Johan Östlund Näs Nordingrå (Y)
1863-12-24 Maria Lovisa Kindberg Glasbruket Glava (S)
1863-12-25 Fredrik Karl Johan Ahrens Eda Glasbruk Eda (S)
1863-12-27 Kristina Vendtland Å Sidensjö (Y)
1863-12-30 Anna Nordin Frök Nora (Y)
1863 Augusta -
1863 Otto Kamm
1864-01-01 Emilia Karlsson Bälinge (D)
1864-01-01 Hulda Sofia Forsberg Öden Grundsunda (Y)
1864-01-01 Kristina Olivia Delldén Rossvik Nora (Y)
1864-01-02 Anna Skoglund Östanö Nora (Y)
1864-01-03 Per Erik Karlström Gavik Nora (Y)
1864-01-05 Erik Örnfeldt Övergård Nora (Y)
1864-01-09 Karl Edvard August Goetzinger Sandö Nora (Y)
1864-01-14 Olof Lindgren Salteå Nora (Y)
1864-01-15 Anna Larsdotter Karlstrand Färila (X)
1864-01-19 Johan Alfred Högberg Flattom Högsjö (Y)
1864-01-22 Göran Bergman Berg Nora (Y)
1864-01-27 Anders Henrik Wendes Blomkvist Smörhättan Torsö (R)
1864-01-28 Johan Bergström Hakesta Multrå (Y)
1864-01-28 Jöns Eriksson Oviken (Z)
1864-02-01 Johan Karlström Östanö Nora (Y)
1864-02-02 Anna Kajsa Norberg Berg Nora (Y)
1864-02-06 Greta Stina Solfström Johansdotter Korsnäs, Finland
1864-02-11 Anna Brita Södersten Sund Skön (Y)
1864-02-17 Lars Norberg Finsvik Säbrå (Y)
1864-02-18 Brita Katarina Lundgren Salteå Nora (Y)
1864-02-19 Anton Alexander Berglund Västergidsjö Gideå (Y)
1864-02-21 Jonas Magnus Hägglöf Gavik Nora (Y)
1864-02-26 Per Daniel Persson Docksta Vibyggerå (Y)
1864-02-28 Axel Guldbrand Sebastian Kjellgren Sandö Nora (Y)
1864-03-01 Anna Magdalena Björklund Frök Nora (Y)
1864-03-01 Karl Vilhelm Ditzler Sandö Nora (Y)
1864-03-03 Petrus Nordén Rossvik Nora (Y)
1864-03-04 Viktor Emanuel Öström Gudmundrå (Y)
1864-03-07 Anna Persdotter Ry Nora (Y)
1864-03-08 Hulda Maria Johansson Erlandsbo Ljungarum (F)
1864-03-12 Aplones Anders Mattsson (Kort) Mora (W)
1864-03-13 Per Adolf Timan Klockarehyttan Lerbäck (T)
1864-03-14 Matilda Amalia Svensdotter Forshem (R)
1864-03-25 Lovisa Charlotta Ekström Eda Glasbruk Eda (S)
1864-03-26 Kristina Nordlander Östanö Nora (Y)
1864-03-29 Anna Amalia Nora (Y)
1864-03-29 Gustaf Jonatan Skalin Bergsåker Selånger (Y)
1864-04-02 Erik Nylander (Nylén) Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1864-04-02 Maria Norlin Salom Nora (Y)
1864-04-02 Petrus Nordlund Grötom Nora (Y)
1864-04-07 Gustaf Eriksson Allsta Nora (Y)
1864-04-08 David Albin Malmkvist Strandlund Näs Säbrå (Y)
1864-04-08 Sara Katarina Nylander Lägdom Säbrå (Y)
1864-04-10 Brita Lisa Viksten Vik Torsåker (Y)
1864-04-12 Erika Karlström By Skog (Y)
1864-04-14 Anna Lisa Saltin Veda Högsjö (Y)
1864-04-14 Klara Kristina Jansdotter Skräddartorp Tierp (C)
1864-04-14 Olof Byström Västeralnäs Själevad (Y)
1864-04-16 Erik Johan Nordberg Östmark (S)
1864-04-17 Olof Bernhard Venner Mo Bruk Mo (Y)
1864-04-19 Katarina Magdalena Söderlund Yttered Skog (Y)
1864-04-20 Amanda Albertina Johansson Styrstad (E)
1864-04-20 Johan Aron Nilsson Stugutjälen Junsele (Y)
1864-04-22 Stina Kajsa Norlander Frök Nora (Y)
1864-04-25 Karl Johan Olsson Nysund (T)
1864-05-01 Karolina Lindkvist Flärke Grundsunda (Y)
1864-05-02 Johan Fredrik Eriksson Lögdeå bruk (Y)
1864-05-03 Emma Charlotta Lundkvist Söderhamn (X)
1864-05-03 Gottfrid Johanssen Modums förs., Norge
1864-05-04 Johan August Värja Gustafsson Torsö (R)
1864-05-04 Maria Charlotta Andersson Torp (Y)
1864-05-13 Karl Axel Forsell Sandö Nora (Y)
1864-05-18 Olof Axel Bylund Skullersta Nora (Y)
1864-05-19 Brita Lisa Björklund Bergsnäs Nordingrå (Y)
1864-05-20 Karolina Norberg Salteå Nora (Y)
1864-05-20 Olof Ramström Allsta Nora (Y)
1864-05-22 Erik Johan Ögren Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1864-05-23 Leonard Patrik Ferdinand Sivertssen Glasbruket Hovmantorp (G)
1864-05-27 Anders Petter Jonsson Folkja Nora (Y)
1864-05-27 Jonas Vilhelm Skoglund Folkja Nora (Y)
1864-05-28 Anna Nordlander Hornön Nora (Y)
1864-05-28 Jonas Gustaf Vestin Västmarkum Vibyggerå (Y)
1864-05-29 Karolina Nordlöf Tjerned Nora (Y)
1864-05-30 Anna Brita Häggström Sidensjö (Y)
1864-05-30 Johan Åkesson No 83 Mörrum (K)
1864-06-01 Eva Maria Öhman Löfvik Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05