Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1864-06-03 Johan Norberg Överdal Säbrå (Y)
1864-06-05 Johanna Öhman Rossvik Nora (Y)
1864-06-05 Lars Olof Engman Holm (Y)
1864-06-08 Olof Vedin Olofsson Sjöland Vibyggerå (Y)
1864-06-14 Elisabet Märta Jonsdotter Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1864-06-16 Maria Nilsdotter Berg Nora (Y)
1864-06-24 Sara Johanna Jansson Gryttjom Säbrå (Y)
1864-06-25 Erik Bergkvist Berge Nora (Y)
1864-06-25 Karolina Nilsdotter Grubbe Nora (Y)
1864-06-28 Axel Vilhelm Tyberg Johansson Tingsås (G)
1864-07-04 Ulrika Törnlund Torrom Nora (Y)
1864-07-11 Erik Edvard Näsman Timrå (Y)
1864-07-13 Erika Norell Löfvik Nora (Y)
1864-07-14 Anna Matilda Granberg Granölund Degerfors (AC)
1864-07-15 Axel Ferdinand Godin Härnösand (Y)
1864-07-15 Fredrik Rönnberg Nya Varvet Säbrå (Y)
1864-07-16 Jonas Ledin Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1864-07-16 Petrus Fröberg Frök Nora (Y)
1864-07-20 Sofia Israelsdotter Rönnlund
1864-07-21 Anna Stina Jonsdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1864-07-21 Erik Norberg Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1864-07-22 Olof Georg Gunnar Grimbergsson Grundsunda (Y)
1864-07-25 Märta Lisa Östman Ry Nora (Y)
1864-08-03 Erika Hamberg Berg Nora (Y)
1864-08-04 Anna Ramström Ramsta Nora (Y)
1864-08-07 Jonas Vedin Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1864-08-12 Karolina Nordvall Gavik Nora (Y)
1864-08-13 Johan Magnus Mellberg Skullersta Nora (Y)
1864-08-13 Nikolina Vestin Ry Nora (Y)
1864-08-15 Helena Katarina Hamberg Bjötkå Överlännäs (Y)
1864-08-22 Daniel Berglund Berg Nora (Y)
1864-08-27 Anna Stina Nordin Bålsjö Bjärtrå (Y)
1864-08-28 Ida Maria Augusta Korinta Kessmeijer Sandö Nora (Y)
1864-08-28 Kristina Nordén Hornön Nora (Y)
1864-08-31 Lars Arvid Ulander Risnäs Stigsjö (Y)
1864-09-03 Fredrik August Ramström Sandö Nora (Y)
1864-09-05 Anna Nordin Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1864-09-06 Olof Vigren Magdebäck Vibyggerå (Y)
1864-09-08 Margareta Lovisa Stattin Nässom Bjärtrå (Y)
1864-09-08 Sara Stina Bylund Rossvik Nora (Y)
1864-09-13 Jonas Ramström Klocke Nora (Y)
1864-09-13 Kristina Elisabet Vik Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1864-09-14 Anna Brita Öhman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1864-09-17 Anna Kristina Nyland Nordvik Nora (Y)
1864-09-17 Erik August Edin Östanö Nora (Y)
1864-09-20 Anna Larsson Rättvik (W)
1864-09-21 Petrus Norberg Bölen Nora (Y)
1864-09-22 Erik Tjernström Högland Arnäs (Y)
1864-09-22 Nils Nilsson Nyland Nora (Y)
1864-09-23 Hans Löfkvist Salteå Nora (Y)
1864-09-26 Johanna Nyberg Utvik Nora (Y)
1864-09-29 Erik Edvard Nordin Måle Själevad (Y)
1864-10-02 Anna Kristina Johansdotter Järnsta Nordingrå (Y)
1864-10-03 Jonas Norberg Nyland Nora (Y)
1864-10-13 Karolina Persdotter Östanö Nora (Y)
1864-10-14 Simon Nordin Rossvik Nora (Y)
1864-10-15 Nils Erik Norberg Östanö Nora (Y)
1864-10-22 Kajsa Maria Altin Allsta Nora (Y)
1864-10-23 Karl Oskar Lander Karlsson Almsborg Korsberga (F)
1864-11-01 Israel Emanuel Godin Östby Gudmundrå (Y)
1864-11-03 Karl Öberg Gräta Nora (Y)
1864-11-05 Erik Öhman Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1864-11-09 Stina Brita Nordkvist Grubbe Nora (Y)
1864-11-11 Daniel Melander Rossvik Nora (Y)
1864-11-11 Sara Kristina Sundin Ullånger (Y)
1864-11-19 Erika Vestin Invik Ullånger (Y)
1864-11-20 Johan Fridolf Merkel Forshaga Grava (S)
1864-11-27 Kajsa Brita Pjerr Graninge (Y)
1864-11-29 Frits Teodor Jonsson Stockholm Kungsholmen (B)
1864-12-12 Regina Karolina Rönning Siksele Fjällsjö (Z)
1864-12-14 Petrus Svanberg Ramsta Nora (Y)
1864-12-15 Märta Kajsa Nordlund Binböle Nordingrå (Y)
1864-12-15 Olivia Kristina Höglund Åbord Högsjö (Y)
1864-12-15 Olof Johan Melander Mäland Skog (Y)
1864-12-16 Greta Stina Eriksdotter Eden Nora (Y)
1864-12-23 Petrus Nordlander Torrom Nora (Y)
1864-12-26 Erik Johan Sjöberg Högsjö (Y)
1865-01-04 Erik Eriksson Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1865-01-04 Johan Jonsson Grubbe Nora (Y)
1865-01-05 Knut Olof Huss Burestrand Anundsjö (Y)
1865-01-07 Jenny Fredrika Verner Galtström (Y)
1865-01-08 Karl Johan Lindström Nysätra (AC)
1865-01-09 Anna Märta Viätt Styrnäs (Y)
1865-01-09 Karl Johan Isgren Bromö Torsö (R)
1865-01-11 Teresia Cecilia Rydman Stockholm
1865-01-14 Emanuel Möller Nolby Njurunda (Y)
1865-01-17 Johan August Norman Grubbe Nora (Y)
1865-01-20 Brita Maria Blad Johansdotter Vörå, Finland
1865-01-22 Erik Olof Persson Allsta Nora (Y)
1865-01-22 Kristina Katarina Adolfina Vestberg Härsta Skön (Y)
1865-01-24 Nils Nordlöf Gräta Nora (Y)
1865-01-24 Petrus Pettersson Björås Nora (Y)
1865-01-27 Johan Nilsson Allsta Nora (Y)
1865-01-28 Brita Magdalena Karlström Yttered Skog (Y)
1865-01-28 Karolina Nordlander Torrom Nora (Y)
1865-01-29 Johan Oskar Olofsson Grisbacka Umeå landsförs. (AC)
1865-01-29 Olof Magnus Jonsson Berge Nora (Y)
1865-01-30 Erik Petter Eriksson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1865-01-31 Anna Johanna Maria Vahrgren Wiblings Hellvi (I)
1865-02-01 Emma Karolina Bjess Lenhovda (G)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05