Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1865-08-20 Johan Fredrik Forsberg Svartnäs Svartnäs (W)
1865-08-20 Josefina Vilhelmina Qvarnström Billsta Hackås (Z)
1865-08-21 Petrus Ramström Allsta Nora (Y)
1865-08-23 Johan Adolf Enkvist Sundsvall (Y)
1865-08-24 Petrus Norman Grubbe Nora (Y)
1865-08-27 Erik Samuel Nordvall Örbäck Långsele (Y)
1865-08-28 Anna Erika Strinnholm Bäckland Nordingrå (Y)
1865-08-30 Jonas Petter Ramström Skullersta Nora (Y)
1865-09-09 August Vilhelm Lindman Stockholm Klara (AB)
1865-09-11 Maria Nordin Frök Nora (Y)
1865-09-14 Johan August Norlöf Nordvik Nora (Y)
1865-09-16 Karl Henrik Hedin Nätra (Y)
1865-09-17 Lovisa Jansson Gräsmark (S)
1865-09-18 Brita Katarina Källman Rö Högsjö (Y)
1865-09-18 Erik Johan Nordlander Grubbe Nora (Y)
1865-09-18 Fredrik August Häggkvist Sandö Nora (Y)
1865-09-18 Petrus Dahlén Sundsvall (Y)
1865-09-18 Rudolf August Ludvig Schlicker Sandö Nora (Y)
1865-09-22 Olof Holmberg Överlännäs (Y)
1865-09-23 Daniel Oskar Pettersson Sandö Nora (Y)
1865-09-25 Katarina Margareta Björklund Bergsnäs Nordingrå (Y)
1865-09-26 Sigrid Kajsa Östman Ry Nora (Y)
1865-10-04 Jonas Nyström Uland Stigsjö (Y)
1865-10-05 Karolina Charlotta Oldenborg Nordingrå (Y)
1865-10-10 Kristina Persdotter Skallsta Nora (Y)
1865-10-11 Sara Maria Jonsdotter Uddersjön Björna (Y)
1865-10-11 Ulrika Karolina Lundström Böle Lövånger (AC)
1865-10-14 Jonas Petter Ulander Utvik Nora (Y)
1865-10-15 Johan Erik Norberg Bölen Nora (Y)
1865-10-15 Johan Erik Nylander Nyland Nora (Y)
1865-10-17 Petrus Näsström Björsta Gudmundrå (Y)
1865-10-18 Emma Larsdotter Smedsund Fryksände (S)
1865-10-18 Josefina Ljungman Jomala, Finland
1865-10-22 Magdalena Söderberg Knäppa Ullånger (Y)
1865-10-23 Erik Öman Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y)
1865-10-23 Lovisa Charlotta Marklund Gullmark Bygdeå (AC)
1865-10-24 Karolina Rödlund Salteå Nora (Y)
1865-10-25 Knut Axel Bosin Stockholm S:t Klara
1865-10-30 Katarina Magdalena Sedin Hemsö (Y)
1865-11-01 Anna Josefina Strindin Åvike Bruk Hässjö (Y)
1865-11-08 Erik Olof Sjödin Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y)
1865-11-12 Johanna Karolina Öhman Mörtsal Högsjö (Y)
1865-11-12 Lena Kajsa Norman Utvik Nora (Y)
1865-11-18 Jonas Edvard Nilsson Könsa Grundsunda (Y)
1865-11-18 Katarina Karlström Allsta Nora (Y)
1865-11-19 Erik Källström Teg Sidensjö (Y)
1865-11-19 Katarina Elisabet Bylund Sundsvall
1865-11-21 Jonas Teodor Udén Dacke Indalsliden (Y)
1865-11-21 Petrus Östman Ry Nora (Y)
1865-11-30 Erika Vesterlund Nyland Nora (Y)
1865-11-30 Johan August Vikman Bygdeträsk Burträsk (AC)
1865-12-04 Katrina Persdotter Tjustersby Sunne (S)
1865-12-10 Brita Kristina Östman Eriksdotter Sel Nätra (Y)
1865-12-14 Bror Håkan Alexander Kjellgren Sandö Nora (Y)
1865-12-15 Lars Johan Persson Grava (S)
1865-12-18 Erik Henrik Josefsson Nordlund Närpes, Finland
1865-12-18 Erik Johansson Håll Nordingrå (Y)
1865-12-26 Per Johan Melander Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1865-12-27 Vendla Maria Teresia Ögren Sandö Nora (Y)
1865-12-28 Anna Olivia Forsman Sandö Nora (Y)
1866-01-01 Kristoffer Berglund Näs Nordingrå (Y)
1866-01-04 Karolina Nordkvist Svartnora Nora (Y)
1866-01-06 Kristina Albertina Nordlander Klocke Nora (Y)
1866-01-11 Axel Fredrik Vik Johansson Själevad (Y)
1866-01-11 Katarina Nordlander Allsta Nora (Y)
1866-01-14 Frans Johan Lindgren Dombäck Grundsunda (Y)
1866-01-16 Erik Alfred Nordén Öd Bjärtrå (Y)
1866-01-21 Olof Norlander Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1866-01-24 Märta Brita Jonsdotter Rossvik Nora (Y)
1866-01-24 Teodor Östman Ärsta Nora (Y)
1866-01-26 Anna Sofia Öhman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1866-01-27 Sofia Katarina Pierrou Valbo (X)
1866-01-29 Karl Johan Härnösand (Y)
1866-01-29 Stina Maria Nilsson Ry Nora (Y)
1866-01-30 Petrus Emanuel Boman Härnösand (Y)
1866-02-04 Johan Norlinder Berg Vibyggerå (Y)
1866-02-06 Anna Sofia Norlöf Sunnansjö Nätra (Y)
1866-02-09 Anna Gustava Karlsdotter Trybäck Bygdeå (AC)
1866-02-11 Johan Böhlin Nordvik Nora (Y)
1866-02-13 Lisa Eriksdotter Håll Nordingrå (Y)
1866-02-15 Märta Laurina Mellberg Skullersta Nora (Y)
1866-02-16 Andreas Norling Sörgraninge Graninge (Y)
1866-02-16 Nils Viktor Bolin Å Gudmundrå (Y)
1866-02-17 Johan Eriksson Nyland Nora (Y)
1866-02-22 Maria Hägglöf Gavik Nora (Y)
1866-02-25 Jonas Petter Norberg (Åman) Salteå Nora (Y)
1866-03-02 Karolina Söderlund Grundsunda (Y)
1866-03-02 Stina Kajsa Månsdotter Gavik Nora (Y)
1866-03-03 Brita Margareta Israelsson Stenvikstrand Ramsele (Y)
1866-03-06 Karolina Björklund Löfvik Nora (Y)
1866-03-11 Stina Greta Ry Vålånger Högsjö (Y)
1866-03-12 Anders Norberg Kallsta Nora (Y)
1866-03-13 Axel Pettersson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1866-03-18 Petrus Norlander Allsta Nora (Y)
1866-03-19 Brita Kajsa Stenberg Frök Nora (Y)
1866-03-19 Petrus Jonsson Berge Nora (Y)
1866-03-20 Gustaf Adolf Hagberg Allsta Tuna (Y)
1866-03-23 Adolf Axell Tåsjö (Y)
1866-03-23 Axel Svensson Gavik Nora (Y)
1866-03-24 Gabriel Grelsson Ledinge Graninge (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05