Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1866-04-01 Erik Johan Nordlund Salteå Nora (Y)
1866-04-03 Anna Brita Öhman Östanö Nora (Y)
1866-04-03 Margareta Kristina Söderberg Sunnansjö Nätra (Y)
1866-04-09 Helena Vikberg Rösta Sollefteå (Y)
1866-04-10 Katarina Bylund Skullersta Nora (Y)
1866-04-12 Anna Märta Nordlund Frök Nora (Y)
1866-04-13 Kristina Norman Utvik Nora (Y)
1866-04-14 Emma Elisabet Olofsdotter Långsele Långsele (Y)
1866-04-14 Jöns Ferdinand Näsholm Nässom Bjärtrå (Y)
1866-04-18 Hilma Maria Josefina Söderberg Hall (I)
1866-04-22 Jan Magnus Kvarnström Larsson Gräsmark (S)
1866-04-24 Per Könberg Färnsvik Nordingrå (Y)
1866-04-26 Maria Charlotta Vestergren Dröstorp Jonsberg (E)
1866-04-27 Karl Johan Bergström Nordansjö Högsjö (Y)
1866-04-30 Karl Petter Dalin Hammar Torsåker (Y)
1866-04-30 Marianne Jonsdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1866-05-01 Karolina Eriksdotter Bölen Nora (Y)
1866-05-03 Margareta Törnlund Torrom Nora (Y)
1866-05-04 Anna Sofia Vikström Mon Viksjö (Y)
1866-05-04 Elisa Lovisa Emilia Kästel Surte Nödinge (P)
1866-05-05 Johanna Vendtland Å Sidensjö (Y)
1866-05-07 Anna Märta Söderlund Yttered Skog (Y)
1866-05-08 Frans Lindström Gustafsson Torn Stavnäs (S)
1866-05-08 Johanna Norlund Östanö Nora (Y)
1866-05-09 Anders Larsson Backe Björna (Y)
1866-05-12 Ida Lovisa Johansson Kinnbäck Skellefteå landsförs. (Byske) (AC)
1866-05-14 Johan Magnus Bergkvist Berge Nora (Y)
1866-05-16 Anna Greta Sjölund Älgsjö Nordingrå (Y)
1866-05-16 Emilia Fredrika Björkstrand Tuna (Y)
1866-05-18 Anna Eleonora Dorotea Ström Stjerted Gudmundrå (Y)
1866-05-18 Erik Johan Ögren Skullersta Nora (Y)
1866-06-01 Anna Pettersson Björås Nora (Y)
1866-06-03 Anna Kristina Leuf Vännersta Nordingrå (Y)
1866-06-04 Maria Andrietta Hägglund Norrbacksjö Själevad (Y)
1866-06-11 Märta Kajsa Jonsdotter Hornön Nora (Y)
1866-06-13 Johan Erik Nordstrand Löfvik Nora (Y)
1866-06-14 Viktor Norberg Rossvik Nora (Y)
1866-06-16 Anna Nordlöf Hol Nora (Y)
1866-06-16 Petrus Lundgren Gräta Nora (Y)
1866-06-20 Maria Lovisa Nöstervold Askesta Såg Söderala (X)
1866-06-22 Jonas Nordin (Nording) Ramsta Nora (Y)
1866-06-23 Per Adolf Mikael Norrman Hansson Borgsjö (Y)
1866-06-24 Jakob Krooks Maxmo, Finland
1866-06-24 Johanna Elisabet Ulinder Allsta Nora (Y)
1866-06-28 Stina Märta Jonsdotter Näs Nordingrå (Y)
1866-07-01 Erik Olof Edlund Torrom Nora (Y)
1866-07-01 Nils Erik Norlin Nordanö Hemsö (Y)
1866-07-03 Ernst Vilhelm Kessmeijer Sandö Nora (Y)
1866-07-09 Greta Kajsa Karlström Lide Nora (Y)
1866-07-12 Erik Kardell Löfvik Nora (Y)
1866-07-15 Brita Kajsa Boman Grubbe Nora (Y)
1866-07-15 Johan Petter Nordin Tjerned Nora (Y)
1866-07-18 Anna Olivia Lundgren Salteå Nora (Y)
1866-07-21 Olof Hanssén Borgsjö (Y)
1866-07-22 Sara Hansson Mjösjö Nordingrå (Y)
1866-07-24 Anna Stina Norlin Salom Nora (Y)
1866-07-27 Brita Johanna Omberg Orsta Nordingrå (Y)
1866-07-27 Engla Johanna Vestin Utansjö Högsjö (Y)
1866-07-27 Märta Brita Björås Rossvik Nora (Y)
1866-08-02 Erik Liljedahl Öhman Lide Nora (Y)
1866-08-02 Karolina Norlander Hornön Nora (Y)
1866-08-09 Agnes Ottilia Matilda Manns Sandö Nora (Y)
1866-08-09 Johanna Karolina Hagman Finland
1866-08-12 Magnus Eriksson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1866-08-13 Frans August Ditzler Sandö Nora (Y)
1866-08-14 Barbro Greta Öhman Rossvik Nora (Y)
1866-08-17 August Hansson Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1866-08-18 Lisa Magdalena Nordén Hornön Nora (Y)
1866-08-21 Johan Oskar Stadin Högsjö (Y)
1866-08-23 Gustaf Fritiof Rickard Timmich Sandö Nora (Y)
1866-08-23 Klara Anna Maria Lannerstierna Stockholm Hedvig Eleonora
1866-08-24 Erik Arvid Strömberg Ström Arnäs (Y)
1866-08-24 Petrus Bergkvist Nätra (Y)
1866-08-25 Per August Pettersson Bygdeå (AC)
1866-08-29 Hulda Kristina Nyström Näverberg Gudmundrå (Y)
1866-08-31 Gustaf Jönsson Östmark (S)
1866-08-31 Katarina Melander Allsta Nora (Y)
1866-09-02 Barbara Örnfeldt Övergård Nora (Y)
1866-09-03 Anna Sofia Melander Alderskog Skog (Y)
1866-09-06 Karolina Kristina Nordlander Torrom Nora (Y)
1866-09-06 Maria Norlander Frök Nora (Y)
1866-09-08 Brita Greta Appelkvist Salteå Nora (Y)
1866-09-12 Erik Johan Sandström Ed (Y)
1866-09-15 Brita Kristina Berglund Löfvik Nora (Y)
1866-09-16 Erik Norberg Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1866-09-18 Albert Värja Torsö (R)
1866-09-18 Maria Lindberg Grubbe Nora (Y)
1866-09-19 Anna Greta Ölund Fällsvik Nordingrå (Y)
1866-09-22 Hilda Katarina Sundin Gådeå Säbrå (Y)
1866-09-24 Anna Kajsa Asplund Rö Högsjö (Y)
1866-09-24 Jonas Daniel Stadin Grubbe Nora (Y)
1866-09-28 Brita Stina Lundgren Berge Nora (Y)
1866-10-01 Helena Katarina Ögren Boda Stigsjö (Y)
1866-10-04 Amanda Fredrika Sjödin Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1866-10-05 Jonas Nordkvist Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1866-10-06 Märta Greta Bylund Gudmundrå (Y)
1866-10-13 Brita Arnfeldt Mjällom Nordingrå (Y)
1866-10-15 Johan Axel Flemström Bruket Graninge (Y)
1866-10-15 Maria Fröberg Frök Nora (Y)
1866-10-19 Erik Olof Melander Utvik Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05