Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1866-10-20 Anna Märta Söderholm Kärrby Högsjö (Y)
1866-10-23 Ida Margreta Höglin Grämesta Gudmundrå (Y)
1866-10-24 Johan Svanholm Näs Ytterlännäs (Y)
1866-10-24 Jonas Petter Nyström Näs Ytterlännäs (Y)
1866-10-25 Jonas Petter Nordlöf Nordvik Nora (Y)
1866-10-28 Anders Emanuel Öberg Gräta Nora (Y)
1866-10-28 Johan August Sundin Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1866-10-31 Nils Olof Nilsson Hummelvik Nätra (Y)
1866-11-03 Märta Kajsa Andersdotter Utvik Nora (Y)
1866-11-04 Katarina Dorotea Thelberg Ås Skog (Y)
1866-11-06 Emma Lisa Svanberg Ramsta Nora (Y)
1866-11-10 Leonard Dahlberg Grubbe Nora (Y)
1866-11-10 Olof August Vallgren Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1866-11-14 Kristina Elisabet Strindlund Strinne Bjärtrå (Y)
1866-11-17 Erik Petter Zetterlund Ullånger (Y)
1866-11-21 Karl Gustaf Sondell Hol Nora (Y)
1866-11-22 Stina Greta Karlström Kallsta Nora (Y)
1866-11-24 Erik Johan Persson Skallsta Nora (Y)
1866-11-25 Brita Salin Järesta Nordingrå (Y)
1866-11-30 Johan Västerback Johansson Nerpes, Finland
1866-12-03 Karolina Erika Selander Järsta Säbrå (Y)
1866-12-06 Karl Johan Falk Långerud Östmark (S)
1866-12-10 Greta Johanna Nylén Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1866-12-10 Petrus Nylén Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1866-12-11 August Lundvall Själevad (Y)
1866-12-11 Stina Kajsa Norberg Nyland Nora (Y)
1866-12-12 August Bystedt Dalom Hemsö (Y)
1866-12-12 Augusta Vendla Matilda Zeitz Sandö Nora (Y)
1866-12-14 Hans August Dahlberg Hemsö (Y)
1866-12-16 Johan Norberg Bölen Nora (Y)
1866-12-16 Nils Norberg Bölen Nora (Y)
1866-12-18 Axel Nordlöf Klocke Nora (Y)
1866-12-19 Hilma Maria Elisabet Nilsson Salteå Nora (Y)
1866-12-21 Anna Petronella Nenzén Högsjö (Y)
1866-12-22 Maria Lundholm Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1866-12-23 Katarina Johanna Rönning Storön Ström (Z)
1866-12-25 Israel Alfred Strindholm Hornön Nora (Y)
1866-12-26 Anders Albert Burman Högaliden Bygdeå (AC)
1866-12-30 Katarina Salén Grubbe Nora (Y)
1867-01-04 Ingrid Johanna Eriksdotter Stugunby Stugun (Z)
1867-01-05 Nils Olof Vik Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1867-01-11 Karl Gustaf Rydman Stockholm
1867-01-20 Erik Olof Nyberg Utvik Nora (Y)
1867-01-20 Johan Anton Teodor Almkvist Skönviks Glasbruk Skön (Y)
1867-01-20 Jonas Karlström Salom Nora (Y)
1867-01-22 Anna Brita Lindgren Gideå (Y)
1867-01-22 Arvid Edin Östanö Nora (Y)
1867-01-23 Albert Karlsson Julita (D)
1867-01-25 Brita Kristina Ulander Uland Stigsjö (Y)
1867-01-26 Jonas Vestman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1867-01-27 Erik Oskar Nordin Utanö Hemsö (Y)
1867-01-27 Oskar Landin Vålånger Högsjö (Y)
1867-01-29 Olof Lundgren Berg Nora (Y)
1867-01-30 Karolina Estman Utvik Nora (Y)
1867-02-?? Margareta Nordvall Nora (Y)
1867-02-02 Anders Holmström Svedjeholmen Själevad (Y)
1867-02-08 Anna Karolina Lindblom Skallsta Nora (Y)
1867-02-10 Stina Lisa Ramström Allsta Nora (Y)
1867-02-15 Anders Vedin Sjöland Vibyggerå (Y)
1867-02-15 Emma Maria Bergkvist Olsäter Övre Ullerud (S)
1867-02-21 Johanna Sofia Granlund Annedal Fors (Z)
1867-02-21 Margareta Kristina Edholm Mäland Skog (Y)
1867-03-03 Johan Emanuel Öberg Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y)
1867-03-06 Hedvig Agnes Viktoria Volmer Sandö Nora (Y)
1867-03-06 Johan Fredrik Lyrén Sandö Nora (Y)
1867-03-09 Johan Vallin Nordingrå (Y)
1867-03-09 Johanna Stattin Styrnäs (Y)
1867-03-09 Karolina Elisabet Löfkvist Salteå Nora (Y)
1867-03-10 Matilda Kristina Jansson Dal Högsjö (Y)
1867-03-13 Magnus Nordén Hornön Nora (Y)
1867-03-17 Lovisa Johanna Nyberg Klocke Nora (Y)
1867-03-17 Maria Edin Eriksdotter Eden Nora (Y)
1867-03-19 Frans Viksten Nordström Hammar Ytterlännäs (Y)
1867-03-19 Jonas Nordlöf Löfvik Nora (Y)
1867-03-19 Karl Gustaf Häggkvist Sandö Nora (Y)
1867-03-22 Erik Petter Bergman Fucke Ullånger (Y)
1867-03-22 Johannes Sundin Lid Ullånger (Y)
1867-03-23 Brita Dorotea Andersdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1867-03-25 Maria Nordlander Nyland Nora (Y)
1867-03-25 Maria Öhman Andersson Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1867-03-27 Olof Nyholm Nyland Nora (Y)
1867-03-31 Axel Vilhelm Nilsson Gävle
1867-04-01 Göran Tjernberg Tjerned Nora (Y)
1867-04-03 Johan Henrik Karlman Vallen Nätra (Y)
1867-04-06 Erik Byström Bäckland Nordingrå (Y)
1867-04-06 Sofia Antfolk Mattsdotter Korsnäs, Finland
1867-04-07 Anna Stina Persson Folkja Nora (Y)
1867-04-10 Brita Matilda Jonsson Västersjäland Säbrå (Y)
1867-04-14 Per Axel Bergström Rossvik Nora (Y)
1867-04-18 Ida Vilhelmina Ekström Sandö Nora (Y)
1867-04-19 Erik Olof Öhman Ry Nora (Y)
1867-04-21 Erik Petter Svanholm Löfvik Nora (Y)
1867-04-21 Petrus Vestman Rossvik Nora (Y)
1867-04-23 Maria Sundkvist Nilsdotter Ingebyfjorden Sunne (S)
1867-04-25 Hulda Sofia Sötterman Sandö Nora (Y)
1867-04-27 Johanna Lovisa Asplund Vendel Näs Säbrå (Y)
1867-04-28 Ture Andersson Djäknrboda Bygdeå (AC)
1867-04-30 Karl Olof Vallgren Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1867-05-04 Johan Erik Söderlund Sand Skog (Y)
1867-05-07 Kristina Dahlström Brunskog (S)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05