Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1869-07-14 Olivia Andrietta Vallgren Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1869-07-19 Kristina Appelkvist Skallsta Nora (Y)
1869-07-20 Erik Olof Svanberg Yttered Skog (Y)
1869-07-24 Per Ejlert Vallentin Nordström Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1869-07-27 Johanna Vilhelmina Smedberg Matfors Tuna (Y)
1869-07-28 Emma Charlotta Berggren Morbygden Stora Kopparberg (W)
1869-07-28 Erik Vestman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1869-07-29 Axel Edvard Almkvist Skönvik Skön (Y)
1869-07-29 Ida Kristina Svanholm Löfvik Nora (Y)
1869-07-30 Per Oskar Sellin (Burvall) Lycksele (AC)
1869-08-03 Petrus Törnsten Hol Nora (Y)
1869-08-04 Johan Axel Ögren Sandö Nora (Y)
1869-08-05 Lars Gustaf Larsson Gräsmark (S)
1869-08-12 Engla Olivia Lundkvist Nora (Y)
1869-08-13 Erik Olof Lundgren Gräta Nora (Y)
1869-08-13 Johan Olof Sjölander Rävsön Nordingrå (Y)
1869-08-18 Erik Vestman Rossvik Nora (Y)
1869-08-18 Johanna Vik Salteå Nora (Y)
1869-08-19 Johanna Lovisa Blom Torsö (R)
1869-08-25 Nils Gustaf Norberg Norrstig Säbrå (Y)
1869-08-26 Arvid Efraim Vermelin Linde (T)
1869-08-26 Sven Erik Andersson Fjällsjö (Y)
1869-08-28 Nils Petter Karlström Allsta Nora (Y)
1869-08-30 Axel Nordin Rossvik Nora (Y)
1869-09-01 Maria Elisabet Eriksson Bromö Torsö (R)
1869-09-05 Johan Alfred Falén Frök Nora (Y)
1869-09-08 Jonas Ögren Jonsson Sörtjärn Nätra (Y)
1869-09-11 Johanna Johansdotter Västmarkum Vibyggerå (Y)
1869-09-14 Brita Katarina Nordlöf Nätra (Y)
1869-09-14 Märta Stina Eriksson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1869-09-16 Anna Kajsa Nyholm Nyland Nora (Y)
1869-09-17 Maria Ingman Johansdotter Vörå, Finland
1869-09-20 Per Fransén Dal Nordingrå (Y)
1869-09-22 Maria Josefina Norstrand Nyland Nora (Y)
1869-09-29 Andreas Karlström Kallsta Nora (Y)
1869-10-03 Anna Stina Norberg Rossvik Nora (Y)
1869-10-03 Rachel Augustin Örnsköldsvik Själevad (Y)
1869-10-04 Nils Ögren (Nordlander) Skallsta Nora (Y)
1869-10-06 Anna Helena Bergman Strinne Bjärtrå (Y)
1869-10-15 Greta Kajsa Norberg Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1869-10-18 Brita Kajsa Vassberg Ås Högsjö (Y)
1869-10-18 Vendla Maria Stadin Sandö Nora (Y)
1869-10-19 Georg Andersson Tjerned Nora (Y)
1869-10-20 Erik Vestman Å Sidensjö (Y)
1869-10-21 Beata Svensson Sidensjö (Y)
1869-10-22 Gustaf Adolf Lindgren Skolhuset Viksjö (Y)
1869-10-25 Karl Oskar Johansson Erlandsbo Ljungarum (F)
1869-10-26 Amanda Elisabet Nyström Klocke Nora (Y)
1869-10-26 Erik Ledin Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1869-11-01 Johanna Fröberg Fröland Säbrå (Y)
1869-11-04 Amanda Josefina Kristina Hallberg Strinne Bjärtrå (Y)
1869-11-07 Johan Erik Engelbrekt Norman Sandö Nora (Y)
1869-11-10 Lisa Sofia Wik Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1869-11-11 Marta Elina Vallvik Själandsjön Högsjö (Y)
1869-11-14 Karl Norrström Andersbo Film (C)
1869-11-24 Beda Lundgren Berge Nora (Y)
1869-11-24 Johan Boija Djuped Styrnäs (Y)
1869-11-26 Julia Josefina Regina Sivertssen Annerstad (G)
1869-11-28 Karl Vilhelm Rydberg Bromö Torsö (R)
1869-11-28 Maria Nordman Hansdotter Närpes, Finland
1869-11-29 Anders Petter Skoglund Folkja Nora (Y)
1869-11-29 Johan Söderlund Kyrkbordet Skog (Y)
1869-11-30 Johan Albert Hamberg Björkå Överlännäs (Y)
1869-11-30 Per Amandus Berglund Häggåsen Viksjö (Y)
1869-12-03 Johan Petter Holmsten Väja ångsåg Ytterlännäs (Y)
1869-12-04 Katarina Fröberg Berg Nora (Y)
1869-12-07 Johanna Elisabet Nyberg Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y)
1869-12-07 Karl Back Johansson Pörtom, Finland
1869-12-09 Petrus Öhman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1869-12-17 Maria Kristina Öberg Gräta Nora (Y)
1869-12-18 Johan Rikard Svanstedt Svanäng Tuna (Y)
1869-12-19 Oskar Leonard Bergström Rossvik Nora (Y)
1869-12-20 Hulda Kristina Strandberg Strand Hässjö (Y)
1869-12-24 Greta Kajsa Jonsdotter Nordingrå (Y)
1870-01-02 Kristina Björklund Utvik Ullånger (Y)
1870-01-11 August Berglund Nora (Y)
1870-01-12 Karl Leonard Merkel Skönviks Glasbruk Skön (Y)
1870-01-16 Maria Rönnberg Rossvik Nora (Y)
1870-01-20 Olivia Lundblad Invik Ullånger (Y)
1870-01-21 Erik Petter Bölin Vännersta Nordingrå (Y)
1870-01-23 Magnus Tjernberg Tjerned Nora (Y)
1870-01-29 Stina Kajsa Norman Grubbe Nora (Y)
1870-01-30 Johan Edvard Jonsson Sandö Nora (Y)
1870-02-03 Karolina Undén Nordvik Nora (Y)
1870-02-04 Emma Kristina Norman Utvik Nora (Y)
1870-02-04 Erik Olof Norell Östanö Nora (Y)
1870-02-06 August Öman Torsåker (Y)
1870-02-06 Erik Melander Allsta Nora (Y)
1870-02-06 Karl Johan Grundmark Sandö Nora (Y)
1870-02-09 Petrus Öhman Svartnora Nora (Y)
1870-02-12 Fanny Helena Klementine Åkerlund Sundsvall
1870-02-12 Jonas Sundström Sund Nordingrå (Y)
1870-02-12 Katarina Norlöf Bölesta Nora (Y)
1870-02-14 Per Vilhelm Vallgren Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1870-02-14 Vendla Maria Vallgren Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1870-02-19 Nils Erik Rydén Ry Nora (Y)
1870-02-23 Adolf Vilhelm Goetzinger Kungsgården Bjärtrå (Y)
1870-02-23 Karl Oskar Svensson Kristdala (H)
1870-02-24 Martin Nordén Hornön Nora (Y)
1870-02-26 Greta Stina Nordin Tjerned Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05