Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1870-02-27 Elisabet Näslund Järesta Nordingrå (Y)
1870-02-27 Nils Andreas Forsström Lagfors Ljustorp (Y)
1870-02-28 Tekla Charlotta Hallström Stockholm Klara
1870-03-01 Anna Bylund Björås Nora (Y)
1870-03-01 Karl Vestman Lunde Timrå (Y)
1870-03-05 Johan Olof Jansson Dal Högsjö (Y)
1870-03-05 Per Olof Altin Salteå Nora (Y)
1870-03-06 Johan Bodén Johansson Björås Nora (Y)
1870-03-07 Anna Fredrika Vall Flurkmark Umeå landsförs. (AC)
1870-03-15 Gustaf Vilhelm Gyllenhammar Visby stadsförs. (I)
1870-03-16 Amanda Nordén Hornön Nora (Y)
1870-03-17 Hans Haquin Jonsson Skorped (Y)
1870-03-18 Johan August Ekman Långsele (Y)
1870-03-20 Karolina Älander Älved Skog (Y)
1870-03-20 Nils Otto Hammarbäck Gideå Bruk Gideå (Y)
1870-03-23 Axel Leonard Boman Skön (Y)
1870-03-25 Johan Jonsson Hornön Nora (Y)
1870-03-25 Selma Kristina Söderkvist Matfors Tuna (Y)
1870-03-26 Karl Emanuel Lundström Skutskär Älvkarleby (C)
1870-03-28 Johan Albin Norlander Nordvik Nora (Y)
1870-03-29 Elisabet Hägglund Frök Nora (Y)
1870-04-01 Maria Nikolava Nyberg Grubbe Nora (Y)
1870-04-02 Johanna Nordlöf Nordingrå (Y)
1870-04-03 Anna Lovisa Frånlund Svanö Gudmundrå (Y)
1870-04-06 Erik Olof Eriksson Västersjäland Säbrå (Y)
1870-04-06 Jonas Norlander Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1870-04-06 Kristina Edin Östanö Nora (Y)
1870-04-09 Ida Kristina Löfstrand Lövvik Nora (Y)
1870-04-09 Jenny Amalia Elisabet Forsgren Lycksele (AC)
1870-04-09 Otto Karlström Salom Nora (Y)
1870-04-12 Stina Magdalena Norlander Allsta Nora (Y)
1870-04-15 Petrus Karlström Folkja Nora (Y)
1870-04-16 Alfred Jonasson Övre Ullerud (S)
1870-04-16 Jenny Kristina Granholm Öd Multrå (Y)
1870-04-16 Kristina Amanda Öman Stigsjö (Y)
1870-04-18 Elin Sjölander Nyland Ytterlännäs (Y)
1870-04-20 Martin Rudén Jönsson Hjältan Torp (Y)
1870-04-21 Johanna Olivia Broue Sandö Nora (Y)
1870-04-26 Erik Olof Nordkvist Skullersta Nora (Y)
1870-04-28 Amanda Öhman Skog Högsjö (Y)
1870-04-30 Ingrid Brita Backlund Byn Stigsjö (Y)
1870-05-01 Anna Magdalena Norlöf Grötom Nora (Y)
1870-05-01 Erik Olof Öberg Järvvik Nätra (Y)
1870-05-03 Simon Thelberg Tjerned Nora (Y)
1870-05-03 Vendla Ulrika Häggkvist Klocke Nora (Y)
1870-05-04 Jonas Svartnora Nora (Y)
1870-05-13 Erik Vallin (Öhman) Ön Nordingrå (Y)
1870-05-15 Magnus Nilsson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1870-05-20 Jonas Pettersson Björås Nora (Y)
1870-05-29 Petrus Norlin Nora (Y)
1870-06-03 Erik Eriksson Berg Nora (Y)
1870-06-06 Emma Hägglöf Gavik Nora (Y)
1870-06-09 Brita Kristina Bergkvist Övre Ullerud (S)
1870-06-09 Olof Edman Dynäs Vibyggerå (Y)
1870-06-10 Gustaf Georg Gustafsson Södra Julön Nysund (T)
1870-06-11 Hulda Andresia Karlsson Hol Nora (Y)
1870-06-20 Johannes Sundelin Prästbordet Ådalsliden (Y)
1870-06-25 Johan Emanuel Viklund Karlsborg Torsåker (Y)
1870-07-04 Olof Fröberg Persson Myckelgensjö Anundsjö (Y)
1870-07-05 Oskar Georg Julius Berglund Håsjö (Z)
1870-07-06 Anna Märta Dahlberg Nästvattnet Gudmundrå (Y)
1870-07-06 Johan Elof Hammarstedt Gideå Bruk Gideå (Y)
1870-07-07 August Nordlöf Klocke Nora (Y)
1870-07-10 Engla Brita Natanaelsdotter Ragunda (Z)
1870-07-10 Katarina Nyberg Klocke Nora (Y)
1870-07-17 Erik Petter Fröberg Frök Nora (Y)
1870-07-23 Anna Kristina Näs Karl-Johansdotter Närpes, Finland
1870-07-28 Henrik Norberg Svartnora Nora (Y)
1870-07-31 Hans Petter Boman Grubbe Nora (Y)
1870-08-02 Augusta Katarina Elisabet Lindkvist Härnösand Hospitalsförsamlingen (Y)
1870-08-09 Martin Georg Skoglund Skallsta Nora (Y)
1870-08-11 Karl Magnus Nordlöf Tjerned Nora (Y)
1870-08-19 Johan Petrus Hornön Nora (Y)
1870-08-24 Simon Jonas Vestin Ry Nora (Y)
1870-08-25 Märta Kristina Edin Krångede Ragunda (Z)
1870-08-26 Lars Gustaf Jonsson Bjurtjärn (S)
1870-08-28 Georg Olof Stålberg Sandö Nora (Y)
1870-09-04 Karl Johan Falén Frök Nora (Y)
1870-09-05 Erik Lundgren (Rödlund) Salteå Nora (Y)
1870-09-05 Karl Petter Cervin Salteå Nora (Y)
1870-09-05 Viktor Persson Skallsta Nora (Y)
1870-09-07 Johan Albin Salén Grubbe Nora (Y)
1870-09-07 Karl Olof Gylling Strömstad (O)
1870-09-08 Andrietta Salteå Nora (Y)
1870-09-09 Anna Maria Moritz Skullersta Nora (Y)
1870-09-10 Per Edvard Nordvik Nora (Y)
1870-09-12 Johan Linder Larsson Västra Ämtervik (S)
1870-09-12 Johanna Matilda Olsson Sjögölets Larslund Västra Vingåker (D)
1870-09-12 Josefina Lindgren Rolfserud By (S)
1870-09-12 Kristina Söderström Vibyggerå (Y)
1870-09-14 Margreta Persdotter Herresta Vibyggerå (Y)
1870-09-17 Hans Norberg Järesta Nordingrå (Y)
1870-09-17 Vendla Maria Svensson Salteå Nora (Y)
1870-09-18 Karin Lovisa Mellberg Skullersta Nora (Y)
1870-09-19 Hans Nordin Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1870-09-21 Harry Strömberg Härnösand (Y)
1870-09-21 Hulda Kristina Åkerlund Aspby Torsåker (Y)
1870-09-22 Nils Rudolf Sandö Nora (Y)
1870-09-26 Johan Axel Skullersta Nora (Y)
1870-09-29 Anders Berglund Berg Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05