Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1870-09-30 Lars Johan Ludvig Larsson Själevad (Y)
1870-09-30 Nils Petter Stenberg Frök Nora (Y)
1870-10-05 Hans Björklund Omne Nordingrå (Y)
1870-10-08 Magnus Nordlöf Löfvik Nora (Y)
1870-10-16 Karolina Nylén Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1870-10-17 Alma Augusta Sundholm Nätra (Y)
1870-10-20 Märta Johanna Häggström Gudmundrå (Y)
1870-10-21 Emma Nilsson Ry Nora (Y)
1870-10-22 Nils August Norman Utvik Nora (Y)
1870-10-23 Axel Petrus Forsman Sandö Nora (Y)
1870-10-30 Karl August Sondell Hol Nora (Y)
1870-11-02 Märta Svartnora Nora (Y)
1870-11-07 Karl Leopold Dyberg Ängelholm
1870-11-07 Sara Asplund Stensätter Ytterlännäs (Y)
1870-11-09 Johanna Tholander Hammar Ytterlännäs (Y)
1870-11-12 Jonas Norvall Yttered Skog (Y)
1870-11-15 Elisabet Berglund Mäja Ullånger (Y)
1870-11-23 Petrus Norberg Skärsäter Nora (T)
1870-11-25 Maria Katarina Lindblom Husum Grundsunda (Y)
1870-11-27 Anna Karlström Dals ägor Nordingrå (Y)
1870-12-01 Anna Kristina Nordlander Ramsta Nora (Y)
1870-12-01 Anna Öberg Vibyggerå (Y)
1870-12-08 Jonas Ramström Ramsta Nora (Y)
1870-12-10 Laura Vilhelmina Bodinsson Vad Norrala (X)
1870-12-11 Otto Sandberg Åkerby (C)
1870-12-12 Karl Johan Samuelsson Bromö Torsö (R)
1870-12-13 Margareta Rödén Ry Nora (Y)
1870-12-15 Olof Vilhelm Dahlberg Ragunda (Z)
1870-12-16 Anna Maria Berglund Löfvik Nora (Y)
1870-12-18 August Ramström Skullersta Nora (Y)
1870-12-19 Matilda Katarina Karlsten Karlberg Högsjö (Y)
1870-12-24 Johan Vedin Näs Nordingrå (Y)
1870-12-24 Jonas Olof Nordlinder Gudmundrå (Y)
1870-12-27 Petter Nordin Utanö Hemsö (Y)
1870-12-28 Karl Magnus Karlsson Härnösand (Y)
1870-12-30 Nils Henrik Norman Gallsäter Skog (Y)
1871-01-01 Erik Johan Dahlberg Slipsta Nora (Y)
1871-01-01 Karl Anton Lindström Grubbe Nora (Y)
1871-01-01 Märta Johanna Böhs Utnäs Styrnäs (Y)
1871-01-05 Jonas Saltin Salteå Nora (Y)
1871-01-06 Johan Alfred Selin Bäckland Högsjö (Y)
1871-01-07 August Emanuel Lindgren Skolhuset Viksjö (Y)
1871-01-11 Olof Bergman Fucke Ullånger (Y)
1871-01-12 Olof Joel Leonard Norén Nya Varvet Säbrå (Y)
1871-01-13 Karolina Appelkvist Skallsta Nora (Y)
1871-01-14 Ida Olivia Dahlén Sel Ytterlännäs (Y)
1871-01-15 Johan Fredrik Schliker Grubbe Nora (Y)
1871-01-18 Amanda Kristina Hedin Bjästa Ångsåg Nätra (Y)
1871-01-18 Magnus Eriksson Eklund Nordmaling (AC)
1871-01-19 Josef Henrik Blad Bromö Torsö (R)
1871-01-20 Oliva Josefina Teresia Nyberg Nora (Y)
1871-01-22 Karl Fridolf Tejler Nödinge (P)
1871-01-25 Johanna Margareta Björk Risbäck Anundsjö (Y)
1871-01-27 Karl Johan Vågström Domsjö Själevad (Y)
1871-01-29 Erik Petter Estman Grubbe Nora (Y)
1871-01-31 Karl Johan Molander Sollefteå Bruk Sollefteå (Y)
1871-02-02 Kristina Nordin Rossvik Nora (Y)
1871-02-05 Maria Kristina Myrblom
1871-02-06 Erik Petter Skoglund Alderskog Skog (Y)
1871-02-07 Johan Robert Vilhelm Rönning Hammar Torsåker (Y)
1871-02-12 Johannes Körning Körning Nordingrå (Y)
1871-02-14 Anna Erika Sandin Nordvik Nora (Y)
1871-02-15 Anders Elias Kjellman Nora (Y)
1871-02-15 Hulda Sjödin Härnösand (Y)
1871-02-18 Sara Ramström Allsta Nora (Y)
1871-02-20 Ida Karolina Andersson Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1871-02-25 Johan Vedin Västmarkum Vibyggerå (Y)
1871-02-26 Karolina Melander Frök Nora (Y)
1871-03-02 Elisabet Kristina Öhman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1871-03-03 Otto Lundgren Gräta Nora (Y)
1871-03-06 Fridolf Hessel Hammarby Nora Landsförs. (T)
1871-03-13 Jonas Alexander Bill Nordvik Nora (Y)
1871-03-15 Kristina Sofia Norgren Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y)
1871-03-20 Emilia Karolina Paulsson Grythyttan (T)
1871-03-22 Johanna Norlander Nyland Nora (Y)
1871-03-28 Petrus Bergman Knäfta Gudmundrå (Y)
1871-04-05 Karl Petter Sellgren Nätra (Y)
1871-04-06 Nils August Vik Gräta Nora (Y)
1871-04-10 Jonas Gavik Nora (Y)
1871-04-10 Klara Elisabet Nenzen Mäland Bjärtrå (Y)
1871-04-11 Johan Anton Nordlander Helgum (Y)
1871-04-11 Jonas Petter Ramström Klocke Nora (Y)
1871-04-13 Oskar Ludvig Falk Skorped (Y)
1871-04-15 Johanna Norlin Nordanö Hemsö (Y)
1871-04-15 Johanna Sofia Jansson Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1871-04-17 Erik Johan Pettersson Brunne Stigsjö (Y)
1871-04-18 Efraim Dahlén Sundsvall (Y)
1871-04-18 Katarina Gradin Övergård Nora (Y)
1871-04-22 Gustaf Fritiof Lundgren Vaxholm
1871-04-23 Johannes Viklund Svedje Ullånger (Y)
1871-04-24 Olivia Karolina Ögren Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1871-04-25 Nils Petter Flodin Larsson Fjolsta Attmar (Y)
1871-04-28 Johan Vilhelm Torstensson St. Bertil, Finland
1871-05-02 Axel Lundgren Salteå Nora (Y)
1871-05-05 Ellen Katarina Lund Forshaga Grava (S)
1871-05-09 Alfonzo Hans Gustaf Söderman Stockholm Nikolai (B)
1871-05-12 Petrus Altin Salteå Nora (Y)
1871-05-17 Karolina Margareta Norstrand Skullersta Nora (Y)
1871-05-23 Anna Stina Tomasdotter Utvik Nora (Y)
1871-05-25 Fredrik Krooks Finland

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05