Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1871-05-26 Bernhard Alfred Högström Nyland Nordingrå (Y)
1871-05-27 Jonas Byström Sandö Nora (Y)
1871-06-07 Johan Robert Alfred Karlsson Sund Revsund (Z)
1871-06-08 Per Robert Hörnblad Hörnett Själevad (Y)
1871-06-11 Otto Hjalmar Karlberg Sandö Nora (Y)
1871-06-12 Karolina Eriksson Lövvik Nora (Y)
1871-06-14 Johanna Kristina Lodin Härnösand (Y)
1871-06-14 Karolina Norlöf Grötom Nora (Y)
1871-06-15 August Karlström Grötom Nora (Y)
1871-06-17 Katarina Häggblad Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1871-06-19 Anna Hedvig Vikner Invik Ullånger (Y)
1871-06-19 Hilma Sofia Rydman Folkja Nora (Y)
1871-06-24 Johanna Svanberg Sund Skön (Y)
1871-06-27 Johanna Katarina Thunman Bondsjö Säbrå (Y)
1871-06-30 Johan Fredrik Norman Sandö Nora (Y)
1871-06-30 Johanna Sandström Fantskog Skog (Y)
1871-07-02 Kristina Kyman Andersdotter Gräsmark (S)
1871-07-07 Märta Norberg Svartnora Nora (Y)
1871-07-08 Alma Cedergren Karlskrona
1871-07-10 Johanna Norkvist Gavik Nora (Y)
1871-07-10 Karolina Löfstedt Svartnora Nora (Y)
1871-07-11 Johannes Engman Näs Nordingrå (Y)
1871-07-12 Anders Magnus Jonsson Frök Nora (Y)
1871-07-13 Karl Johan Vågberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1871-07-15 Axel Hedlund Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1871-07-15 Nils Petter Nilsson Nyland Nora (Y)
1871-07-16 Olof Norell Östanö Nora (Y)
1871-07-18 Erik Johan Nordlander Dalund Häggdånger (Y)
1871-07-19 Per Gustaf Berggren Sunne (S)
1871-07-24 Anna Stina Nordlander Folkja Nora (Y)
1871-07-25 Anna Lovisa Brandström Leksand (W)
1871-07-26 Katarina Berglund Bölesta Nora (Y)
1871-07-29 Majken Stina Antilla Naemi Pörtom, Finland
1871-07-31 Johan Axel Nordlander Torrom Nora (Y)
1871-08-04 Tilda Erlander Skallsta Nora (Y)
1871-08-08 Fanny Teresia Selander Hammar Ytterlännäs (Y)
1871-08-08 Gustaf Maurits Seabom Lundkvist England
1871-08-08 Johan Erik Sjödin Nordingrå (Y)
1871-08-10 Kristina Nordkvist Skullersta Nora (Y)
1871-08-10 Sara Fröberg Berg Nora (Y)
1871-08-12 Julius Petrus Karlberg Sandö Nora (Y)
1871-08-14 Jonas Söderlund Sand Skog (Y)
1871-08-14 Karl Johan Dahlberg Stensätter Ytterlännäs (Y)
1871-08-15 Johan August Skoglund Alafors Hässjö (Y)
1871-08-18 Jonas Löfroth Löfvik Nora (Y)
1871-08-19 Ida Lovisa Öhman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1871-08-22 Erik Öhman Nora (Y)
1871-08-23 Lars Erik Tiger Älvdalen (W)
1871-08-27 Johan Karlström Kallsta Nora (Y)
1871-08-28 Maria Sondell Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1871-08-31 Karolina Öhman Rossvik Nora (Y)
1871-09-02 Erik Berglund Hol Nora (Y)
1871-09-03 Axel Eriksson Bromö Torsö (R)
1871-09-07 Johan Bergkvist Torrom Nora (Y)
1871-09-07 Nils Vahlberg Kyrkbyn Hanebo (X)
1871-09-07 Oskar Lundkvist Gudmundrå (Y)
1871-09-08 Johan Albert Häggström Husum Grundsunda (Y)
1871-09-10 Petrus Vestman Rossvik Nora (Y)
1871-09-11 Olof Edström Edsele (Y)
1871-09-18 Alfred Nässlander Västersjäland Säbrå (Y)
1871-09-20 Frans Johan Ahlström Alderskog Skog (Y)
1871-09-21 Per Johan Nylander Dal Högsjö (Y)
1871-09-22 Emma Amanda Norman Sandö Nora (Y)
1871-09-25 Emma Margareta Berglund Slipsta Nora (Y)
1871-09-25 Karl Fredrik Söderkvist Harg (AB)
1871-09-29 Nils Erik Bylund Mäland Nordingrå (Y)
1871-09-30 Margareta Johanna Jansson Böle Graninge (Y)
1871-10-05 Frits Teodor Lund Forshaga Grava (S)
1871-10-10 Anna Almkvist Larsdotter Härnösand Härnösand (Y)
1871-10-10 Hedda Margreta Fredriksdotter Överön Arnäs (Y)
1871-10-13 Stina Johanna Lundgren Salteå Nora (Y)
1871-10-14 August Melander Rossvik Nora (Y)
1871-10-17 Hulda Charlotta Sötterman Sandö Nora (Y)
1871-10-18 Petrus Svanberg Ramsta Nora (Y)
1871-10-19 Per August Pettersson Norberg (U)
1871-10-20 Greta Sjögren Grubbe Nora (Y)
1871-10-21 Otto Teodor Norlander Nordanåker Edsele (Y)
1871-10-23 Johan Nylén Torrom Nora (Y)
1871-10-25 Erik Johan Nylander Nyland Nora (Y)
1871-10-25 Magnus Lundgren Pettersson Allsta Nora (Y)
1871-10-31 Anders Petter Eurenius Bergsnäs Nordingrå (Y)
1871-11-02 Erika Margareta Berglund Utansjö Högsjö (Y)
1871-11-10 Anna Karolina Abrahamsdotter Löfvik Nora (Y)
1871-11-11 Petrus Undén Nordvik Nora (Y)
1871-11-12 Maria Vilhelmina Merkel Gyllenfors Anderstorp (F)
1871-11-15 Margareta Elisabet Öhman Svartnora Nora (Y)
1871-11-18 Henrik Norberg Svartnora Nora (Y)
1871-11-23 Anna Stina Pettersson Ärsta Nora (Y)
1871-11-24 Karolina Wikström Gräta Nora (Y)
1871-11-24 Maria Jonsdotter Hornön Nora (Y)
1871-11-26 Johan Edvard Lindén Olsson Byle Täby (B)
1871-12-04 Frans Vilhelm Kihl Bromö Torsö (R)
1871-12-11 Anders Emanuel Granlöf Sörgraninge Graninge (Y)
1871-12-14 Greta Högbom Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1871-12-15 Petrus Ulinder Allsta Nora (Y)
1871-12-17 Olof Oskar Åkerlund Folkja Nora (Y)
1871-12-18 Karolina Ulander Utvik Nora (Y)
1871-12-18 Nils Oskar Vallin Sundsvall
1871-12-20 Johan Lundkvist Toneby Sunne (S)
1871-12-20 Karin Lundkvist Sundby Boteå (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05