Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1872-08-04 Gustaf Nordlander Folkja Nora (Y)
1872-08-10 Alma Kristina Edlund Gudmundrå (Y)
1872-08-10 Augusta Boja Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1872-08-11 Anna Linnea Flemström Graninge (Y)
1872-08-11 Johan Saltin Lide Nora (Y)
1872-08-13 Alfred Henrik Nordin Härnösand (Y)
1872-08-13 Kristoffer Norberg Mäland Nordingrå (Y)
1872-08-16 Erik Stattin Ärsta Nora (Y)
1872-08-20 Margareta Sandlund Löfvik Nora (Y)
1872-08-20 Viktor Emanuel Sundberg Marieberg Bjärtrå (Y)
1872-08-22 Elma Kristina Nordlöf Klocke Nora (Y)
1872-08-23 Margareta Rönnberg Rossvik Nora (Y)
1872-08-24 Erik Ödlund Mjösjö Nordingrå (Y)
1872-08-26 Karolina Berglund Berg Nora (Y)
1872-08-26 Otto Broue Sandö Nora (Y)
1872-08-29 Erik Axel Öhman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1872-08-29 Frans Johansson Marieberg Bjärtrå (Y)
1872-09-03 Erik Johan Nyström Svartnora Nora (Y)
1872-09-04 Kristina Norlander Lide Nora (Y)
1872-09-05 Johan Fredrik Johansson Sandbäcken Torsö (R)
1872-09-10 Johan Erik Söderkvist Skjöle Tuna (Y)
1872-09-12 Karl Ludvig Salomon Lundkvist Nora (Y)
1872-09-15 Johannes Åman Åsäng Nordingrå (Y)
1872-09-16 Johan Hessel Arboga Stadsförs. (U)
1872-09-16 Magnus Adolf Svanberg Andersson Sörfors Bruk Attmar (Y)
1872-09-19 Axel Nordlöf Bölesta Nora (Y)
1872-09-20 Maria Kristina Rydberg Bromö Torsö (R)
1872-09-24 Emma Margareta Jansson Dal Högsjö (Y)
1872-09-26 Per Viberg Persson Herresta Vibyggerå (Y)
1872-09-30 Karl Hieronymus Alfhild Blitz Oskarshamn (H)
1872-10-02 Karl Erik Holmberg Angsta Ytterlännäs (Y)
1872-10-08 Axel Valfrid Larsson Lundkvist Utvik Ullånger (Y)
1872-10-08 Hans Häggblad Nätra (Y)
1872-10-08 Hjalmar Clifford Billmark Hernösand
1872-10-12 Petrus Nordlander Allsta Nora (Y)
1872-10-15 Kristina Bylund Björås Nora (Y)
1872-10-15 Nils Petter Norman Sandö Nora (Y)
1872-10-16 Anders Vestberg Lotan Hanebo (X)
1872-10-17 Olof Oskar Moritz Skullersta Nora (Y)
1872-10-21 Anna Johanna Boström Bastuträsk Bjurholm (AC)
1872-10-22 Anna Lovisa Jonsson Sanna Hemsö (Y)
1872-10-22 Karl August Falén Frök Nora (Y)
1872-10-22 Karolina Ulrika Hansson (Johansson) Bäckland Nordingrå (Y)
1872-10-23 Johan Hägglöf Gavik Nora (Y)
1872-10-26 Frida Kristina Nordin Klocke Nora (Y)
1872-10-26 Johan Norberg Mäland Skog (Y)
1872-10-30 Erik Olof Strandkvist Prästbordet Edsele (Y)
1872-10-31 Olof Öhman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1872-11-01 Hulda Eleonora Nygren Ytterjärna (B)
1872-11-04 Johan Lundgren Rossvik Nora (Y)
1872-11-07 Klara Norberg Rossvik Nora (Y)
1872-11-11 Petrus Sjögren Nyland Nora (Y)
1872-11-13 Anna Greta Åkerlund Å Gudmundrå (Y)
1872-11-15 Jonas Edvard Bergström Rossvik Nora (Y)
1872-11-17 Magdalena Jonsdotter Frök Nora (Y)
1872-11-21 Daniel Norlander Östanö Nora (Y)
1872-11-21 Märta Amalia Skoglund Skallsta Nora (Y)
1872-11-28 Ida Kristina Näsman Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y)
1872-11-30 Hulda Elisabet Vik Gräta Nora (Y)
1872-12-02 Göran Norberg Svartnora Nora (Y)
1872-12-04 Selma Vilhelmina Nyman Timrå (Y)
1872-12-07 Sara Johanna Nordlund Stockholm
1872-12-08 Brita Johanna Svanholm Innerfälle Säbrå (Y)
1872-12-08 Petrus Pettersson (Lundgren) Allsta Nora (Y)
1872-12-09 Anna Öhman Lide Nora (Y)
1872-12-13 Jonas Magnus Sjödin Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1872-12-17 Johan Löfstedt Svartnora Nora (Y)
1872-12-25 Emma Karolina Nordlander Ramsta Nora (Y)
1872-12-28 Anna Berglund Bölesta Nora (Y)
1872-12-29 Anna Brita Böhs Utnäs Styrnäs (Y)
1872-12-29 Johan Hellström Norrland Bjärtrå (Y)
1873-01-01 Katarina Margareta Viklund Skorped (Y)
1873-01-01 Petrus Olof Ramström Allsta Nora (Y)
1873-01-02 Emma Nilsson Nyland Nora (Y)
1873-01-02 Johan Abel Boman Grubbe Nora (Y)
1873-01-02 Märta Kristina Svanberg Ro Skog (Y)
1873-01-06 Elisabet Öhman Östanö Nora (Y)
1873-01-07 Lisa Katrina Holmberg Käxed Vibyggerå (Y)
1873-01-11 Agnes Vilhelmina Moritz Skullersta Nora (Y)
1873-01-13 Anna Cecilia Blad Bromö Torsö (R)
1873-01-16 Anna Kristina Lundkvist Ärsta Nora (Y)
1873-01-20 Anna Märta Eriksson Överlännäs (Y)
1873-01-21 Karl Johan Olsson Gideåbacka Grundsunda (Y)
1873-01-24 Emma Maria Löfstrand Löfvik Nora (Y)
1873-01-27 Axel Nordlander Salteå Nora (Y)
1873-01-30 Johan Fritz Häggström Husums såg Grundsunda (Y)
1873-02-01 Erika Magdalena Viklander Utvik Nora (Y)
1873-02-01 Petrus Undén Nordvik Nora (Y)
1873-02-03 Axel Natanael Östholm Östanbäck Ed (Y)
1873-02-03 Sigrid Johanna Erika Schoultz Härnösand (Y)
1873-02-06 Maria Elisabet Sondell Skärsätter Nora (Y)
1873-02-10 Katarina Margareta Lundgren Gräta Nora (Y)
1873-02-11 Karolina Edin Östanö Nora (Y)
1873-02-13 Ida Kristina Hansdotter Resele (Y)
1873-02-13 Jonas Bernhard Vallgren Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1873-02-14 Anna Selma Lund Koprina (?), Ryssland
1873-02-15 Anna Olivia Häggström Sandö Nora (Y)
1873-02-16 Erik Bergman Berg Nora (Y)
1873-02-17 Georg Ferdinand Norén Nya Varvet Säbrå (Y)
1873-02-19 Johan Karlström Lide Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05