Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1873-02-24 Karl Martin Nordstrand Ramsele (Y)
1873-02-26 Lovisa Margareta Öhman Rossvik Nora (Y)
1873-02-26 Petrus Melander Frök Nora (Y)
1873-03-01 Jakob Salomon Rackovitz Polen
1873-03-02 Frans Oskar Andersson Tätorp Skånela (B)
1873-03-05 Kristina Lovisa Karlström Folkja Nora (Y)
1873-03-07 Märta Katarina Lindström Grubbe Nora (Y)
1873-03-09 Anna Gustava Bäckström Sandö Nora (Y)
1873-03-09 Anna Maria Tjäder Lockne Bjärtrå (Y)
1873-03-09 Hans Johan Berglund Slipsta Nora (Y)
1873-03-13 Jakob Edvard Vesterlund Grundsunda (Y)
1873-03-14 Kristina Nylén Torrom Nora (Y)
1873-03-17 August Andersson Nätra (Y)
1873-03-18 Anna Märta Utvik Nora (Y)
1873-03-19 Brita Elisabet Löfroth Löfvik Nora (Y)
1873-03-20 Johanna Margareta Norman Utvik Nora (Y)
1873-03-21 Jöns Lundberg Bösarp (M)
1873-03-22 Ernst Johan Ditzler Sandö Nora (Y)
1873-03-27 Erik Karlström Kallsta Nora (Y)
1873-03-31 Torkel Larsson Kråik
1873-04-01 Bror Harald Fällgren Finsvik Säbrå (Y)
1873-04-02 Albertina Josefina Bengtsson Bloka Ununge (AB)
1873-04-03 Johanna Kristina Frölander Frånö Gudmundrå (Y)
1873-04-04 Klas Immanuel Sundelin Prästbordet Ådals-Liden (Y)
1873-04-05 Katarina Höglund Frök Nora (Y)
1873-04-06 Ottilia Vilhelmina Samuelsson Bromö Torsö (R)
1873-04-09 Johanna Olsson (Johansdotter) Invik Ullånger (Y)
1873-04-11 Petronella Edmark Åå Ådalsliden (Y)
1873-04-13 Karolina Bergkvist Nordingrå (Y)
1873-04-14 Adolf Fredrik Mellberg Skullersta Nora (Y)
1873-04-15 Erik Olof Rydén Hornön Nora (Y)
1873-04-15 Hilma Sjöström Strömbäck Umeå Landsförs. (AC)
1873-04-15 Johan Östlund Hammar Ytterlännäs (Y)
1873-05-02 Olof Vestin Käl Vibyggerå (Y)
1873-05-02 Otto Larsson Hedåsen Sunne (S)
1873-05-06 Nils Schödin Vibyggerå (Y)
1873-05-11 Erik August Nyberg Grubbe Nora (Y)
1873-05-12 Anna Viberg Utvik Ullånger (Y)
1873-05-13 Amanda Norman Grubbe Nora (Y)
1873-05-15 Per Arvid Södergren Kopparberg (W)
1873-05-16 Brita Erika Altin Salteå Nora (Y)
1873-05-16 Johan Fredrik Löfkvist Nyland Nora (Y)
1873-05-17 Anna Olivia Estman Nordvik Nora (Y)
1873-05-17 Sara Lovisa Kristmansson Subbersta Boteå (Y)
1873-05-19 Kristina Löfgren Löfvik Nora (Y)
1873-05-19 Wilhelm Forssell Bromö Torsö (R)
1873-05-22 Hedda Eriksson Torsö (R)
1873-05-27 Johan Magnus Rydman Folkja Nora (Y)
1873-06-01 Anders Henrik Antfolk Johansson ?, Finland
1873-06-05 Axel Eriksson Grötom Nora (Y)
1873-06-07 Robert Nordberg By Häggdånger (Y)
1873-06-09 Olof Näslund Johansson Vibyggerå (Y)
1873-06-10 Sigfrid Emanuel Norberg Härnösand (Y)
1873-06-11 Nils Jeremias Strandberg (Nilsson) Helgum (Y)
1873-06-14 Amanda Kristina Lundgren Salteå Nora (Y)
1873-06-14 Gustaf Körning Körning Nordingrå (Y)
1873-06-15 Karolina Norberg Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1873-06-17 Anna Maria Paulsdotter
1873-06-17 Justina Olivia Danielsson Ulvvik Säbrå (Y)
1873-06-18 Johan Edvard Örnfeldt Övergård Nora (Y)
1873-06-25 Vendla Kristina Hamrén Stigsjö (Y)
1873-06-30 Karl Joakim Bernhard Salberg Nordvik Nora (Y)
1873-07-01 Ida Maria Ögren Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1873-07-03 Anna Stina Dahlberg Grubbe Nora (Y)
1873-07-07 Maria Sofia Holmlund Godmersta Grundsunda (Y)
1873-07-08 Israel Hall Överlännäs (Y)
1873-07-11 Karl Johan Lundberg Ångsågen Nätra (Y)
1873-07-13 Erik Olof Fröberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1873-07-15 August Svensson Gavik Nora (Y)
1873-07-16 August Hjalmar Lund Ryssland
1873-07-20 Bror Sven Svensson Salteå Nora (Y)
1873-07-23 Emma Charlotta Forsman Ytterstfors Bruk Byske (AC)
1873-07-25 Brita Sofia Åkerlund Skullersta Nora (Y)
1873-07-30 Jonas Abdon Ahlström Alderskog Skog (Y)
1873-07-30 Sofia Teresia Söderkvist Härnösand (Y)
1873-08-04 Karl Johan Malmström Vittinge (U)
1873-08-06 Ida Ottilia Nordström Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y)
1873-08-06 Johanna Eriksson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1873-08-06 Mats Hägglund Mikaelsson Finland
1873-08-09 Julia Johansson Stöde (Y)
1873-08-13 Tilda Kristina Norlander Hornön Nora (Y)
1873-08-16 Maria Norgren Folkja Nora (Y)
1873-08-26 Anna Stina Andersson Salteå Nora (Y)
1873-08-26 Brita Sandström Lide Nora (Y)
1873-09-01 Kristina Helena Östholm Rossvik Nora (Y)
1873-09-01 Nils Nordlöf Grötom Nora (Y)
1873-09-03 Brita Olsson Kärvsåsen Boda (W)
1873-09-08 Jonas Lundgren Berge Nora (Y)
1873-09-10 Anna Augusta Lindgren Grundsunda (Y)
1873-09-10 Erik Olof Östanö Nora (Y)
1873-09-11 Anna Maria Högberg Bäckland Högsjö (Y)
1873-09-11 Mårten Dahlgren Hällsjö Dal (Y)
1873-09-12 Anna Dorotea Norlander Nyland Nora (Y)
1873-09-12 Stina Brita Nyholm Nyland Nora (Y)
1873-09-13 Erik Arvid Norlander Nordvik Nora (Y)
1873-09-13 Nils Ramström Ramsta Nora (Y)
1873-09-13 Olof Sandlund Löfvik Nora (Y)
1873-09-14 Olof Ulinder Allsta Nora (Y)
1873-09-15 Nils Petter Ramström Nensjö Gudmundrå (Y)
1873-09-18 Jonas Thelberg Tjerned Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05