Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1874-10-18 Anna Matilda Ramstedt Nyland Ytterlännäs (Y)
1874-10-19 Brita Märta Sandlund Löfvik Nora (Y)
1874-10-21 Bror Gustaf Nilsson Gräsmark (S)
1874-10-23 Anna Maria Andersson Näsåker Ådalsliden (Y)
1874-10-26 Karolina Johanna Melander Grubbe Nora (Y)
1874-10-28 Karolina Dahlberg Träsk Skog (Y)
1874-10-29 Johan Persson Allsta Nora (Y)
1874-10-31 Anna Brita Löfgren Löfvik Nora (Y)
1874-11-16 Nils Henrik Rikard Åkerlund Å Gudmundrå (Y)
1874-11-17 Karl Ferdinand Johansson (Frisk) Ramneas Prestegjäld, Norge
1874-11-19 Nils Johan Brandfors
1874-11-22 Karl Valfrid Lambert Eriksson Härnösand (Y)
1874-11-25 Martin Skoglund Alderskog Skog (Y)
1874-11-26 Margareta Kristina Berglund Berg Nora (Y)
1874-11-27 Vilhelmina Margareta Källman Väja Ytterlännäs (Y)
1874-11-28 Israel Axel Ulander Utvik Nora (Y)
1874-11-29 August Nordlander Skallsta Nora (Y)
1874-12-05 Johan Viberg Samuelsson Norrgällsta Vibyggerå (Y)
1874-12-06 Petrus Sjögren Grubbe Nora (Y)
1874-12-08 Amalia Vinberg Hallsberg (T)
1874-12-12 Olivia Nordlund Binböle Nordingrå (Y)
1874-12-14 Klara Georgina Lundgren Sanna Hälsingtuna (X)
1874-12-16 Olof Magnus Falk Stavarmon Skorped (Y)
1874-12-18 Anna Stina Berglund Slipsta Nora (Y)
1874-12-19 Erik Nyberg Yttered Skog (Y)
1874-12-22 Karolina Nordlander Östanö Nora (Y)
1874-12-22 Petrus Berglund Järesta Nordingrå (Y)
1874-12-24 Nils Erik Hägglöf Gavik Nora (Y)
1874-12-28 Johan Axel Norlöf Löfvik Nora (Y)
1874-12-31 Georg Selander Salom Nora (Y)
1874-12-31 Sofia Margreta Hörnell Trehörningsjö Trehörningsjö (Y)
1874 Sara Eliasdotter
1875-01-01 Johanna Öhman Lide Nora (Y)
1875-01-02 Karl Gustaf Sondell Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1875-01-02 Paulus Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina (AC)
1875-01-04 Anna Norberg Svartnora Nora (Y)
1875-01-05 Axel Lundgren Gräta Nora (Y)
1875-01-17 Jonas August Selander Prästbordet Torsåker (Y)
1875-01-18 Petrus Georg Karlström Salom Nora (Y)
1875-01-22 Karolina Andersdotter Tjerned Nora (Y)
1875-01-22 Nils Petter Tjernberg Tjerned Nora (Y)
1875-01-25 Ernst Adolf Björklund Kila (D)
1875-01-25 Johan Paulus Norell Nätra (Y)
1875-01-28 Karolina Ulrika Vallvik Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y)
1875-01-28 Märta Selina Nordman Rombäck Torp (Y)
1875-01-29 Axel Karlström Grötom Nora (Y)
1875-01-31 Emma Karolina Nordlander Ramsta Nora (Y)
1875-02-01 Karolina Nordlund Mjösjö Nordingrå (Y)
1875-02-05 David Emanuel Petander Göteborg Domk. förs. (O)
1875-02-05 Kristina Dorotea Lundkvist Tjerned Nora (Y)
1875-02-07 Per Gottfrid Norén Nya Varvet Säbrå (Y)
1875-02-08 Johan Olof Persson Herresta Vibyggerå (Y)
1875-02-08 Johanna Maria Nordin Skallsta Nora (Y)
1875-02-09 Erik Norell Östanö Nora (Y)
1875-02-09 Rickard Hallin Nordmaling (AC)
1875-02-13 Johan Strömberg Skullersta Nora (Y)
1875-02-15 Per August Lindberg Högsjö (Y)
1875-02-19 Johanna Estman Klocke Nora (Y)
1875-02-19 Jonas Petter Lundin Härnösand (Y)
1875-02-21 Johanna Östholm Rossvik Nora (Y)
1875-02-22 Amalia Susanna Holmberg Rista Överlännäs (Y)
1875-02-22 Petter Oskar Löfroth Löfvik Nora (Y)
1875-02-23 Karl Otto Stadin Grubbe Nora (Y)
1875-02-26 Anna Karolina Sjölander Utvik Nora (Y)
1875-02-26 Beda Karolina Åkerlund Skullersta Nora (Y)
1875-02-27 Jonas Alfred Hansson Lockne Bjärtrå (Y)
1875-03-02 Anders Andersson Finne Vörå, Finland
1875-03-03 Axel Vestman Skarped Ullånger (Y)
1875-03-03 Märta Johanna Norberg Svartnora Nora (Y)
1875-03-07 Beda Norberg Rossvik Nora (Y)
1875-03-08 Anna Erika Sjölander Nordingrå (Y)
1875-03-13 Erik Nordlander Hol Nora (Y)
1875-03-13 Gustaf Lundgren Salteå Nora (Y)
1875-03-13 Johan Lundgren Salteå Nora (Y)
1875-03-20 Erik Anton Nolén Imnäs Ramsele (Y)
1875-03-20 Erik Arvid Edlund Väja Ytterlännäs (Y)
1875-03-22 Anna Agda Augusta Obbarius Ön Ström (Z)
1875-03-22 Johanna Öhman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1875-03-23 Sofia Vilhelmina Vallin Stockholm Hedvig Eleonora (AB)
1875-03-26 Erik Oskar Nora (Y)
1875-03-31 Hulda Johanna Nordlöf Tjerned Nora (Y)
1875-04-04 Anna Rosalia Maria Ottander Hässleby (F)
1875-04-05 Erik Albert Olsson Matfors Tuna (Y)
1875-04-06 Jonas Näslund Träsk Skog (Y)
1875-04-07 Johanna Maria Elisabet Salberg Nordvik Nora (Y)
1875-04-09 Josef Oskar Lund St. Johannes, Sverige
1875-04-10 Anna Kristina Andersdotter Hol Nora (Y)
1875-04-11 Justina Lindström Nederkalix (BD)
1875-04-14 Kristina Salén Salteå Nora (Y)
1875-04-16 Oskar Vilhelm Samuelsson Bromö Torsö (R)
1875-04-17 Lisbet Olsson Kärvsåsen Boda (W)
1875-04-17 Maria Elvira Tejler Surte Nödinge (P)
1875-04-19 Beda Sjölund Säbrå (Y)
1875-04-20 Petrus Rönnberg Rossvik Nora (Y)
1875-04-24 Amanda Lundgren Berge Nora (Y)
1875-04-24 Erik Johan Norlander Mjällom Nordingrå (Y)
1875-04-26 Anna Sofia Nordlander Hornön Nora (Y)
1875-04-27 Johan Adolf Boman Grubbe Nora (Y)
1875-04-30 Johan Hjalmar Vallgren Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1875-05-04 Johan Nordin Svartnora Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05