Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1875-05-04 Karolina Rödlund Ry Nora (Y)
1875-05-10 Elna Maria Kristina Sjöman Klocke Nora (Y)
1875-05-13 Per David Lundkvist Nora (Y)
1875-05-14 Kajsa Greta Bergkvist Ungersven Torrom Nora (Y)
1875-05-14 Petrus Lundkvist Ärsta Nora (Y)
1875-05-21 Beda Kristina Norlöf Bölesta Nora (Y)
1875-05-22 Kristina Götilda Vallberg Ramsele (Y)
1875-05-23 Jonas Ramström Allsta Nora (Y)
1875-05-30 Stina Greta Östman Ry Nora (Y)
1875-06-01 Emma Teresia Lidström Nordmaling (AC)
1875-06-02 Maria Bergkvist Frök Nora (Y)
1875-06-03 Anna Sofia Eriksson Bromö Torsö (R)
1875-06-03 Hulda Maria Grundmark Nora (Y)
1875-06-04 Josef Moritz Rackovitz Polen
1875-06-04 Samyll Holstein Polen
1875-06-07 Sara Johanna Edholm Nyland Skog (Y)
1875-06-10 Albert Altin Salteå Nora (Y)
1875-06-10 Ida Kristina Nydahl Flattom Högsjö (Y)
1875-06-11 Erik Petter Norberg Löfvik Nora (Y)
1875-06-18 Anna Emilia Hamberg Biskobsbordet Säbrå (Y)
1875-06-20 Emma Karolina Vik Gräta Nora (Y)
1875-06-20 Magnus Albert Andersson Alnö (Y)
1875-06-21 Margareta Johanna Viström Nätra (Y)
1875-06-22 Erik Arvid Viklander Utvik Nora (Y)
1875-06-24 Oskar Valfrid Öberg Nordingrå (Y)
1875-06-25 Axel Lundström Nora (Y)
1875-06-28 Karolina Karlström Björås Nora (Y)
1875-06-29 Hans Petter Nordin Fällsvik Nordingrå (Y)
1875-06-29 Hilma Margareta Svanberg Löfvik Nora (Y)
1875-07-03 Brita Kajsa Öhman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1875-07-03 Lena Henrika Andersdotter Korsnäs, Finland
1875-07-04 Karl Johan Svensson Salteå Nora (Y)
1875-07-04 Per Edvard Grundmark Sandö Nora (Y)
1875-07-08 Axel Edin Östanö Nora (Y)
1875-07-09 Mats Höijer Anundsjö (Y)
1875-07-13 Anna Erika Englund Omne Nordingrå (Y)
1875-07-13 August Norman Grubbe Nora (Y)
1875-07-13 Beda Katarina Dahlén Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y)
1875-07-14 Olof Magnus Nordlöf Klocke Nora (Y)
1875-07-16 Andreas Reinhold Östman Vivsta Timrå (Y)
1875-07-18 Sara Erika Löfgren Dal (Y)
1875-07-19 Rut Maria Wallin Enköping
1875-07-24 August Sundin Lid Ullånger (Y)
1875-07-24 Axel Norberg (Näsholm) Salom Nora (Y)
1875-07-24 Brita Sofia Norlén Fällsvik Nordingrå (Y)
1875-07-24 Emma Öman Ön Nordingrå (Y)
1875-07-27 Sara Ramström Ramsta Nora (Y)
1875-07-31 Herman Nordlander Folkja Nora (Y)
1875-08-03 Anna Nordstrand Ramsta Nora (Y)
1875-08-03 Ottilia Teodora Gyllenskepp Sandö Nora (Y)
1875-08-04 Hampus Saltin Lide Nora (Y)
1875-08-09 Kristina Melander Övered Skog (Y)
1875-08-12 Katarina Gerdin Nordingrå (Y)
1875-08-17 Hulda Teresia Öberg Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y)
1875-08-23 Anna Norberg Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1875-08-23 Axel Nordkvist Skullersta Nora (Y)
1875-08-23 Elisabet Norberg Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1875-08-26 Gustaf Andersson Helgum Säbrå (Y)
1875-08-28 Petrus Johansson Edånger Vibyggerå (Y)
1875-08-29 Nils Johan Abel Kindberg Sandö Nora (Y)
1875-09-02 Amanda Dahlén Folkja Nora (Y)
1875-09-02 Erik Nordlöf Sel Nätra (Y)
1875-09-02 Margareta Sandström Lide Nora (Y)
1875-09-07 Johan Albert Nordin Sörlungånger Själevad (Y)
1875-09-09 Lovisa Charlotta Söderkvist Matfors Tuna (Y)
1875-09-12 Johannes Ström Bruket Graninge (Y)
1875-09-16 Emma Kristina Örnberg Berg Nora (Y)
1875-09-19 Anna Matilda Johansson Bromö Torsö (R)
1875-09-29 Anna Norlander Nordvik Nora (Y)
1875-09-30 Anna Helena Olsson Gådeåbacken Säbrå (Y)
1875-10-05 Anna Karolina Melander Grubbe Nora (Y)
1875-10-10 Katarina Öberg Östanö Nora (Y)
1875-10-10 Lisa Amanda Westman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1875-10-13 Petrus Sandlund Skallsta Nora (Y)
1875-10-16 Alfred Nordén Hornön Nora (Y)
1875-10-16 Johan Edholm Ramsta Nora (Y)
1875-10-17 Ida Vestin Bölen Ullånger (Y)
1875-10-20 Sven Artur Svensson Remmaren Björna (Y)
1875-10-21 Abraham Karlström Kallsta Nora (Y)
1875-10-21 Olof Axel Bergström Ulvön Nätra (Y)
1875-10-23 Brita Greta Löfstedt Svartnora Nora (Y)
1875-10-23 Erik Petter Norlander Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1875-10-23 Jonas Berglund Hol Nora (Y)
1875-10-26 Anna Maria Norberg Allsta Nora (Y)
1875-10-26 Axel Amandus Hedberg Gräta Nora (Y)
1875-10-26 Johan Fröberg Berg Nora (Y)
1875-10-31 Israel Löfgren Löfvik Nora (Y)
1875-11-04 Kristina Johanna Byström Nätra (Y)
1875-11-04 Lisa Karolina Olsson Brunsnyland Arnäs (Y)
1875-11-05 Jonas Norberg Grubbe Nora (Y)
1875-11-06 Selma Kristina Andersson Robertsfors (AC)
1875-11-09 Alfred Persson Böle Graninge (Y)
1875-11-09 Johan Petrus Lindström Härnösand (Y)
1875-11-09 Jonas Teodor Nordstrand Skullersta Nora (Y)
1875-11-10 Emilia Eugenia Kalm Örbäck Långsele (Y)
1875-11-12 Kristina Margreta Viklund Vik Torsåker (Y)
1875-11-13 Ulrika Tejler Bromö Torsö (R)
1875-11-14 Hilda Katarina Elisabet Sundelin Prästbordet Ådals-Liden (Y)
1875-11-15 Karl Johan Leopold Brandt Gävle (X)
1875-11-19 Johan Svanholm Svartnora Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05