Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1876-06-12 Vendla Maria Waldow Folkja Nora (Y)
1876-06-14 Anna Märta Våglund Graninge (Y)
1876-06-15 Kristina Andrietta Hamrin Östanvik Stigsjö (Y)
1876-06-15 Petrus Tjernström Filitjärn Ytterlännäs (Y)
1876-06-18 Erik Olof Hultin Furuhult Säbrå (Y)
1876-06-19 Albertina Kristina Svensson Salteå Nora (Y)
1876-06-20 Anna Märta Åslund Bäckland Högsjö (Y)
1876-06-23 Johan Adolf Löfroth Löfvik Nora (Y)
1876-06-24 Johan Öhman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1876-06-29 Jenny Elisabet Löfgren Forsed Ytterlännäs (Y)
1876-06-29 Petrus Norberg Ry Nora (Y)
1876-06-30 Simon Rönnberg Rossvik Nora (Y)
1876-07-02 Knut Emil Lindgren Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1876-07-03 Gustaf Sondell Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1876-07-03 Katarina Amanda Andersson Hol Nora (Y)
1876-07-06 Johan Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1876-07-07 Daniel Sandström Östanö Nora (Y)
1876-07-09 Helena Henrika Grönlund Henriksdotter Övermark, Finland
1876-07-10 Elisabet Nordin Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1876-07-13 Frans Amandus Löfstrand Löfvik Nora (Y)
1876-07-14 Karl Arvid Körning Körning Nordingrå (Y)
1876-07-17 Klara Susanna Rönning Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y)
1876-07-17 Vendla Eleonora Rönning Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y)
1876-07-20 Karl Olof Teodor Pettersson Sundsvall (Y)
1876-07-22 Nils August Jansson Dal Högsjö (Y)
1876-07-24 Alma Kristina Engström Böle Graninge (Y)
1876-07-25 Johan Melander Ro Skog (Y)
1876-07-25 Nils Petrus Bergkvist Löfvik Nora (Y)
1876-07-26 Frida Katarina Rönnlund Högsjö (Y)
1876-07-27 Georg Vedin Ås Skog (Y)
1876-07-27 Johan Konrad Solander Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y)
1876-07-28 Anna Kristina Berglund Berg Nora (Y)
1876-07-29 Barbara Katarina Olivia Fröberg Frök Nora (Y)
1876-07-30 Karl Johan Hernstedt Säter Haverö (Y)
1876-08-03 Anna Karolina Johansson Björås Nora (Y)
1876-08-03 Erik Johan Sjögren Nyland Nora (Y)
1876-08-08 Hans Otto Salén Salteå Nora (Y)
1876-08-08 Karl Petrus Viklund Salum Torsåker (Y)
1876-08-08 Petrus Johan Adolf Tollbom Nora (Y)
1876-08-14 Hilma Ulrika Berglund Grubbe Nora (Y)
1876-08-15 Anna Margreta Nordin Torsåker (Y)
1876-08-18 Klara Margreta Öhman Nordingrå (Y)
1876-08-22 Jonas Norberg Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1876-08-23 Amanda Johanna Karlsson Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
1876-08-24 Anna Maria Charlotta Klocke Nora (Y)
1876-08-25 Johan Albin Nyholm Hol Nora (Y)
1876-08-26 Per Emanuel Vickholm Skön (Y)
1876-08-31 Arvid Johansson Salteå Nora (Y)
1876-09-04 Emma Amanda Johansson Gudmundrå (Y)
1876-09-08 Henrik Adolf Bölin Bölesta Nora (Y)
1876-09-09 Kristina Vilhelmina Larsson Östernäset Borgsjö (Y)
1876-09-09 Margareta Högbom Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1876-09-11 Johan Fridolf Lund Dragsfjärd, Finland
1876-09-12 Erik Östholm Rossvik Nora (Y)
1876-09-13 Ida Kristina Strömberg Skullersta Nora (Y)
1876-09-14 Margreta Olsson Timrå (Y)
1876-09-15 Alma Sofia Vilhelmina Larsson Hällesjö (Z)
1876-09-15 Johan Petrus Karlström Björås Nora (Y)
1876-09-16 Beda Lockman Bjärtrå (Y)
1876-09-16 Elias Lundgren Rossvik Nora (Y)
1876-09-17 August Gunnar Fredriksson Bäck Bygdeå (AC)
1876-09-20 Amanda Kristina Grönstedt Forsse Långsele (Y)
1876-09-20 Georg Solin Boteå (Y)
1876-09-21 Hulda Augusta Karlberg
1876-09-22 Jonas Petter Sandin Nora (Y)
1876-09-23 Anna Kristina Vik Gräta Nora (Y)
1876-09-23 Viktor Abraham Höglund Bäckland Högsjö
1876-09-24 Knut Gerhard Sötterman Sandö Nora (Y)
1876-09-25 Johan Pettersson Björås Nora (Y)
1876-09-29 Anna Margareta Nordkvist Svartnora Nora (Y)
1876-09-29 Emil Leonard Falk Stavarmon Skorped (Y)
1876-10-04 Katarina Tjernberg Grubbe Nora (Y)
1876-10-08 Olof Magnus Östman Ry Nora (Y)
1876-10-15 Brita Karolina Skoglund Skallsta Nora (Y)
1876-10-15 Margareta Bergman Körning Nordingrå (Y)
1876-10-16 Nils Petter Nilsson Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1876-10-17 Erik Vestman Rossvik Nora (Y)
1876-10-17 Kristina Westman Rossvik Nora (Y)
1876-10-19 Johan August Bylund Bjärtrå (Y)
1876-10-19 Johannes Sjöström Linde stadsförs. (T)
1876-10-22 August Vilhelm Adrian Långsele (Y)
1876-10-22 Karl Leonard Johansson Nedansjö Järnverk Stöde (Y)
1876-10-30 Albin Sahlberg Lo Styrnäs (Y)
1876-11-01 Erik Johan Tjernberg Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1876-11-04 Beda Margareta Norlander Grubbe Nora (Y)
1876-11-09 Märta Kristina Sjödin Björna (Y)
1876-11-13 Kristina Nordin Svartnora Nora (Y)
1876-11-14 Petrus Nordstrand Ramsta Nora (Y)
1876-11-16 Edmund Hessel Sandö Nora (Y)
1876-12-02 Lars Johan Larsson Sund Väse (S)
1876-12-03 Johanna Eleonora Vallvik Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y)
1876-12-05 Elin Elisabet Nordlander Hornön Nora (Y)
1876-12-05 Karl Fredrik Lannergård Pettersson Holje Jämshög (K)
1876-12-08 Hulda Maria Norberg Löfvik Nora (Y)
1876-12-09 Anna Märta Holmström Svartnora Nora (Y)
1876-12-10 Jonas Petter Nylander Nyland Nora (Y)
1876-12-10 Nils Henrik Rödlund Ry Nora (Y)
1876-12-18 Selma Kristina Vilhelmina Moritz Folkja Nora (Y)
1876-12-23 Brita Kristina Dahlberg Viken Ramsele (Y)
1876-12-24 Anna Stina Vikström Nordanå Viksjö (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05