Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1876-12-24 Sara Margareta Fröberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1876-12-27 Katarina Löfvik Nora (Y)
1876-12-28 Kristina Söderlind Arnäs (Y)
1876-12-29 Beda Aurora Ulin Härnösand (Y)
1876-12-30 Maria Kristina Elisabet Hansson Stenvall Umeå landsförs. (AC)
1876-12-30 Olivia Evelina Dahlman Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y)
1877-01-04 Margareta Åkerlund Skullersta Nora (Y)
1877-01-08 Anna Berta Dvorsky Polen
1877-01-11 Erik Albert Lönnkvist Golva Boteå (Y)
1877-01-11 Karl Fredrik Lindblad Nyland Ramsele (Y)
1877-01-15 Jonas Arvid Lundin Öden Ullånger (Y)
1877-01-15 Maria Melander Rossvik Nora (Y)
1877-01-20 Jonas Sandlund Löfvik Nora (Y)
1877-01-26 Erik Helmer Svanberg Lide Nora (Y)
1877-01-27 Johanna Berglund Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1877-01-27 Märta Elisabet Berglund Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1877-01-29 Oskar Gustaf Adolf Olsson Njurunda (Y)
1877-02-01 Hulda Johanna Eriksson Nordanö Hemsö (Y)
1877-02-04 Karl Axel Norberg Skullersta Nora (Y)
1877-02-05 Jonas Vestin Bölesta Nora (Y)
1877-02-05 Petrus Berglund Bölesta Nora (Y)
1877-02-06 Magdalena Ullsten Hyndtjärn Nordingrå (Y)
1877-02-08 Olof Arvid Sandkvist Stockvik Njurunda (Y)
1877-02-10 Kristina Edman Käxed Vibyggerå (Y)
1877-02-12 August Norberg Mäland Nordingrå (Y)
1877-02-12 Karolina Öhman Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1877-02-12 Magnus Bergkvist Frök Nora (Y)
1877-02-13 Anna Josefina Frisk Sarpeborgs Prestegjäld, Norge
1877-02-14 Rudolf Galloneck
1877-02-17 Anna Ulrika Almkvist Sandö Nora (Y)
1877-02-19 Gerda Katarina Höglin Häggdånger (Y)
1877-02-21 Margreta Nordlund Nordingrå (Y)
1877-02-22 Anna Flink Altsarbyn Rättvik (W)
1877-02-22 Johan Andreas Byström Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
1877-02-25 Alma Nylén Torrom Nora (Y)
1877-03-01 Erik Wik Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1877-03-02 Kristina Norvall Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1877-03-03 Karl Petrus Norberg Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1877-03-03 Katarina Elisabet Bodén Åbord Högsjö (Y)
1877-03-08 Johan Nordlander Folkja Nora (Y)
1877-03-10 Emil Nordlander Östanö Nora (Y)
1877-03-10 Erik Norlander Östanö Nora (Y)
1877-03-12 Emma Kristina Melander Hornön Nora (Y)
1877-03-12 Hilma Elisabet Edlund Brunne Såg Gudmundrå (Y)
1877-03-13 Olof Axel Ry Nora (Y)
1877-03-16 Kristina Sondell Hol Nora (Y)
1877-03-18 Anna Alfhilda Alexandra Ulander Hol Nora (Y)
1877-03-18 Hans Oskar Melin Hundsjö Högsjö (Y)
1877-03-18 Stina Karlström Kallsta Nora (Y)
1877-03-21 Elisabet Dahlén Folkja Nora (Y)
1877-03-25 Elisabet Melander Valmsta Nordingrå (Y)
1877-03-27 Johanna Boman Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1877-03-29 Frans Edvard Lundkvist Nora (Y)
1877-03-30 Jenny Kristina Åkerlund Härnösand (Y)
1877-04-01 Maria Charlotta Matilda Sandin Sandö Nora (Y)
1877-04-05 Jonas Alfred Lundin Hornön Nora (Y)
1877-04-05 Karolina Lundgren Östanö Nora (Y)
1877-04-10 Brita Sofia Björklund Häggvik Nordingrå (Y)
1877-04-11 Alma Bylund Skullersta Nora (Y)
1877-04-14 Janne Algot Johansson Örby Örby (P)
1877-04-16 Katarina Nordlund Rossvik Nora (Y)
1877-04-16 Oskar Andreas Källman Utanö Hemsö (Y)
1877-04-20 Klara Amalia Byström Sandö Nora (Y)
1877-04-22 Johan Ramström Ramsta Nora (Y)
1877-04-22 Tycko Harald Östlund Salteå Nora (Y)
1877-04-23 Margareta Olivia Sundström Björnsjö Ullånger (Y)
1877-04-23 Olga Lucia Malmborg Tunadal Skön (Y)
1877-04-24 Albertina Nordlander Folkja Nora (Y)
1877-04-24 Nils Oskar Häggström Häggsjö Häggdånger (Y)
1877-04-28 Johanna Uppgård Andersdotter Gudmundrå (Y)
1877-04-29 Gustaf Hjalmar Norén Nya Varvet Säbrå (Y)
1877-04-30 Erik Norlander Ramsta Nora (Y)
1877-05-03 Hans Vilhelm Gerling Borgsjö (Y)
1877-05-03 Karl Kristian Nyberg Nyland Ytterlännäs (Y)
1877-05-03 Karl Ragnar Guttke Karlsson Gävle
1877-05-04 Bror Otto Valfrid Vassberg Högsjö (Y)
1877-05-05 Edla Johanna Salén Härnösand (Y)
1877-05-07 Karl Albert Östergren Johansson Norrlanda (I)
1877-05-11 Bror Otto Lundgren Salteå Nora (Y)
1877-05-12 Märta Ulrika Norlander Hornön Nora (Y)
1877-05-15 Petrus Bernhard Höglin Häggdånger (Y)
1877-05-16 Maria Regina Broue Sandö Nora (Y)
1877-05-16 Olof Hjalmar Rikard Grimsen Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
1877-05-17 Johan Fredrik Skoglund Mäland Skog
1877-05-18 Johanna Maria Svanberg Ramsta Nora (Y)
1877-05-19 Elias Norell Östanö Nora (Y)
1877-05-19 Karl August Engdahl Prästbordet Ytterlännäs (Y)
1877-05-19 Karl Gottfrid Blad Bromö Torsö (R)
1877-05-21 Märta Erika Konstantia Edström Kubikenborg Skön (Y)
1877-05-24 Lovisa Elisabet Forsman Långviken Piteå Landsförs. (BD)
1877-05-25 Nils Johan Bodén Bjärtrå (Y)
1877-05-28 Axel Bodén Johansson Björås Nora (Y)
1877-05-28 Beda Kristina Lundin Gudmundrå (Y)
1877-06-06 Marta Margreta Sjögren Getberg Ullånger (Y)
1877-06-10 Fanny Elisabet Fröberg Torrom Nora (Y)
1877-06-17 Anna Brita Norlander Berg Nora (Y)
1877-06-18 Anna Brita Bodin Solberg Boteå (Y)
1877-06-19 Aurora Magdalena Holmberg Rista Överlännäs (Y)
1877-06-21 Hilma Kristina Hörnfeldt Grubbe Nora (Y)
1877-06-24 Gustaf Sondell Skärsäter Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05