Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1879-07-19 Johan August Saltin Ry Nora (Y)
1879-07-23 Fredrik Alfons Engelbert Höglund Gådeåbacken Säbrå (Y)
1879-07-25 August Petrus Bergman Ullånger (Y)
1879-07-25 Jonas Norlander Rossvik Nora (Y)
1879-07-26 Frans Johan Lundgren Berg Nora (Y)
1879-07-26 Johanna Berglund Berg Nora (Y)
1879-07-28 Gustaf Birger Andersson St Olai (E)
1879-08-02 Olof Melander Sörle Nordingrå (Y)
1879-08-04 Erik Emanuel Norlöf Nordvik Nora (Y)
1879-08-05 Hanna Bylund Skullersta Nora (Y)
1879-08-06 Arnfrida Vilhelmina Kindberg Nora (Y)
1879-08-09 Kristina Charlotta Selander Nordingrå (Y)
1879-08-12 Anna Öberg Östanö Nora (Y)
1879-08-13 Ida Margareta Näslund Stigsjö (Y)
1879-08-14 Karl Gustaf Jansson Dal Högsjö (Y)
1879-08-15 August Edvard Nordkvist Skullersta Nora (Y)
1879-08-16 Gerda Karolina Bergström Berg Bjärtrå (Y)
1879-08-16 Jenny Kristina Frölander Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1879-08-19 Jonas Valfrid Bergkvist Löfvik Nora (Y)
1879-08-21 Axel Sjögren Nyland Nora (Y)
1879-08-22 Ejnar Lambert Vesterlund Högsjö (Y)
1879-08-23 Anna Amalia Norrlander Bölen Gideå (Y)
1879-08-28 Eskil Nilsson Böle Sidensjö (Y)
1879-08-29 Johan Arvid Strömberg Skullersta Nora (Y)
1879-08-30 Alma Johanna Öberg Hammar Ytterlännäs (Y)
1879-08-30 Jonas Hilmar Hägglöf Flyggsjö Gideå (Y)
1879-09-09 Anna Brita Bergman Getberg Ullånger (Y)
1879-09-09 Jonas Alfred Jonsson Stig Säbrå (Y)
1879-09-15 Jonas Alexander Nordin Svartnora Nora (Y)
1879-09-19 Jonas Petter Norstrand Grubbe Nora (Y)
1879-09-22 Erik Näslund Näs Nordingrå (Y)
1879-09-25 Anna Elisabet Nora (Y)
1879-09-25 Margareta Berglund Mäja Ullånger (Y)
1879-09-26 Johan Öberg Östervalto Nordingrå (Y)
1879-09-27 Frans Norrbin Näs Säbrå (Y)
1879-09-28 Johannes Norberg Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1879-09-30 Ida Kristina Åkerlund Skullersta Nora (Y)
1879-10-03 Märta Götilda Häggkvist Härnösand Härnösand (Y)
1879-10-08 Sara Norberg Svartnora Nora (Y)
1879-10-09 Gerda Emilia Rydman Folkja Nora (Y)
1879-10-10 Augusta Eulalia Karlsson Söderhamn
1879-10-12 Karolina Karlström Frök Nora (Y)
1879-10-15 Johannes Saltin Allsta Nora (Y)
1879-10-23 Beda Norlander Ry Nora (Y)
1879-10-25 Axel Fredrik Crispin Ulander Hässjö (Y)
1879-10-25 Johanna Falén Frök Nora (Y)
1879-10-27 Anna Petronella Nordlund Rossvik Nora (Y)
1879-11-01 Erik Öhman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1879-11-03 Jonas Arvid Norlöf Bölesta Nora (Y)
1879-11-06 Kristina Hedlund Ry Nora (Y)
1879-11-06 Maria Norman Grubbe Nora (Y)
1879-11-06 Nikolaus Bergström Berg Vibyggerå (Y)
1879-11-16 Ebba Katarina Östberg Bergom Gudmundrå (Y)
1879-11-16 Johan Axel Norberg Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1879-11-20 Johan Lidén Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1879-11-20 Johanna Elisabet Nordström Sandö Nora (Y)
1879-11-23 Johan Augustinus Olofsson Byske (AC)
1879-11-25 Selina Lidbom Lid Ullånger (Y)
1879-11-26 Edla Eulalia Kalm Örbäck Långsele (Y)
1879-11-26 Sven Alvar Carlén Sundsvall
1879-11-28 Otto Norlin Torrom Nora (Y)
1879-12-01 Johan Norlander Östanö Nora (Y)
1879-12-01 Kristina Elisabet Eriksson Hummelvik Nätra (Y)
1879-12-02 August Melander Lockne Bjärtrå (Y)
1879-12-07 Johan Henrik Forslund Ede Stöde (Y)
1879-12-08 Maria Augusta Stenkvist Gådeåbacken Säbrå (Y)
1879-12-13 Nils Petter Nordin Grötom Nora (Y)
1879-12-14 Johan Oskar Eurenius Bergsnäs Nordingrå (Y)
1879-12-14 Johan Robert Öberg Östanö Nora (Y)
1879-12-14 Klara Åman Salteå Nora (Y)
1879-12-15 Katarina Björklund Häggvik Nordingrå (Y)
1879-12-19 Abram Edholm Dal (Y)
1879-12-19 Erik August Andersson Härnösand (Y)
1879-12-23 Karin Margreta Johansson Nordingrå (Y)
1879-12-26 Lars Erik Söderholm Högsjö (Y)
1879-12-28 Fanny Maria Örnberg Torrom Nora (Y)
1879-12-29 Edla Maria Melander Frök Nora (Y)
1879-12-31 Nils Olof Leuf Vännersta Nordingrå (Y)
1880-01-04 Anna Primula Laurentia Lindgren Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1880-01-07 Anna Maria Bauer Malmö St Petri
1880-01-11 Karl Gerhard Norén Gådeåbacken Säbrå (Y)
1880-01-12 Amanda Josefina Eriksdotter Nora (Y)
1880-01-12 Per Vilhelm Näsström Högsjö (Y)
1880-01-17 Ida Karolina Larsson Strömnäs Såg Gudmundrå (Y)
1880-01-17 Per Alfred Bölin Bölesta Nora (Y)
1880-01-19 Ester Hultgren Nora (Y)
1880-01-19 Josef Henrik Svensson Landeryd (E)
1880-01-22 Johan Axel Boman Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1880-01-24 Erik Olsson Härnösand
1880-01-25 Elisabet Nilsdotter Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1880-01-25 Kristina Dahlgren Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1880-01-30 Hildur Katarina Karlsson Hol Nora (Y)
1880-01-31 Alma Mariana Bykvist Fröstland Bjärtrå (Y)
1880-01-31 Katarina Löfgren Löfvik Nora (Y)
1880-02-01 Bruno Hessel Sandö Nora (Y)
1880-02-02 Magnus Löfgren Löfvik Nora (Y)
1880-02-15 Nils Oskar Stattin Jättesta Gudmundrå (Y)
1880-02-18 Nils Gröndal Nilsson Skorped (Y)
1880-02-20 Hans Johan Vik Ulvön Nätra (Y)
1880-02-22 Elin Vestin Stensland Ullånger (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05