Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1880-02-22 Katarina Vestman Rossvik Nora (Y)
1880-02-24 Enok Norlin Häggdånger (Y)
1880-02-29 Olivia Strömberg Skullersta Nora (Y)
1880-03-01 Hulda Maria Frånberg Folkja Nora (Y)
1880-03-04 Frans Adrian Vallgren Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1880-03-05 Bror Arvid Bergkvist Hol Nora (Y)
1880-03-06 Johannes Rödén Östervalto Nordingrå (Y)
1880-03-15 Israel Edvard Nyman Israelsson Mustasaari, Finland
1880-03-16 Anna Maria Edin Allsta Nora (Y)
1880-03-17 Brita Sofia Sondell Kåsta Nordingrå (Y)
1880-03-20 Matrona Abramova Arkangelsk, Ryssland
1880-03-21 Knut Israel Richard Gustaf Pettersson Nora (Y)
1880-03-21 Vendla Amalia Sundin Stigsjö (Y)
1880-03-22 Hulda Ottilia Nordlander Torrom Nora (Y)
1880-03-23 Axel Holmström Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1880-03-24 Ernst Gotthard Viklund Svanö Gudmundrå (Y)
1880-03-24 Johan Algot Karlsson Backsjö Ed (Y)
1880-03-25 Emmy Katarina Melander Hammar Ytterlännäs (Y)
1880-03-28 Anna Sofia Eriksson Lövvik Nora (Y)
1880-03-29 Artur Ragnar Emanuel Zeitz Steninge (N)
1880-04-01 Ellen Malvina Brunzell Sandö Nora (Y)
1880-04-01 Erik Axel Nordin Nora (Y)
1880-04-07 Lars Johan Tyko Fredlund Fors (Z)
1880-04-09 Hjalmar Eilert Gustafsson Sandö Nora (Y)
1880-04-09 Ida Margareta Nilsson Grötom Nora (Y)
1880-04-10 Jonas Otto Wulf Tjerned Nora (Y)
1880-04-12 Beda Karolina Nordin Klocke Nora (Y)
1880-04-16 Nils Albert Skoglund Skallsta Nora (Y)
1880-04-17 Maria Berglund Bölesta Nora (Y)
1880-04-18 Erik Ferdinand Sandin Nordsjö Trehörningsjö (Y)
1880-04-21 Josefina Törn Hol Nora (Y)
1880-04-21 Selma Margareta Nyberg Nyland Ytterlännäs (Y)
1880-04-23 Johannes Lundkvist Ärsta Nora (Y)
1880-04-23 Kristina Elisabet Lindström Grundsjön Högsjö (Y)
1880-04-24 Albertina Berglund Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1880-04-25 Jenny Kristina Hellström Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
1880-04-27 Erik Adrian Fröberg Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1880-04-27 Johan Valfrid Eriksson Bromö Torsö (R)
1880-04-28 Vendla Teresia Hånell Hornön Nora (Y)
1880-04-29 Tyra Elisabet Vestberg Andersdotter Norrsundet Hamrånge (X)
1880-05-01 Olof Agaton Sandin Bjärtrå (Y)
1880-05-01 Petrus Edvard Selander Frök Nora (Y)
1880-05-02 Hulda Johanna Eriksson Bjärtrå (Y)
1880-05-04 Jane Kristina Vallin Härnösand (Y)
1880-05-06 Hulda Kristina Sondell Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1880-05-06 Margreta Sjögren Nyböle Bjärtrå (Y)
1880-05-07 Erik Petter Norberg Skullersta Nora (Y)
1880-05-08 Per Erik Bengtsson Njutånger (X)
1880-05-12 Emil Antonius Sikström Nederkalix (BD)
1880-05-12 Hjalmar Teodor Molander Östra Granvåg Sollefteå (Y)
1880-05-16 Beda Margareta Lindberg Grubbe Nora (Y)
1880-05-16 Beda Öberg Löfvik Nora (Y)
1880-05-16 Frida Katarina Tjälldén Tjäll Multrå (Y)
1880-05-18 Erik Olof Hägglund Ry Nora (Y)
1880-05-18 Karin Hägglund Ry Nora (Y)
1880-05-23 Albertina Margreta Löfstrand Löfvik Nora (Y)
1880-05-27 Jonas Edvard Gunnar Kjellberg Friel (R)
1880-05-28 Andreas Ulinder Allsta Nora (Y)
1880-05-29 Erik Ramström Ramsta Nora (Y)
1880-05-30 Vendla Kristina Näs Ytterlännäs (Y)
1880-05-31 Anna Sofia Högberg Löfvik Nora (Y)
1880-05-31 Johan Efraim Engdahl Bollsta Bruk Ytterlännäs (Y)
1880-06-02 Knut Gustaf Sundin Nya Varvet Säbrå (Y)
1880-06-05 Jenny Olivia Skoglund Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y)
1880-06-06 Gustaf Bodén Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y)
1880-06-06 Tekla Olivia Bolin Hällsjö Dal (Y)
1880-06-08 Erik Forselius Vattuvalla Ljusdal (X)
1880-06-11 Jonas Magnus Nordlander Nyland Nora (Y)
1880-06-15 Emma Margareta Östholm Rossvik Nora (Y)
1880-06-15 Johanna Matilda Viklander Utvik Nora (Y)
1880-06-16 Knut Lundberg Gävle
1880-06-17 Magnus Edin Eden Nora (Y)
1880-06-18 Sven Olof Svensson Bodsjö (Z)
1880-06-24 Johan Olof Nordlöf Ry Nora (Y)
1880-06-24 Johanna Sofia Krooks Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1880-06-24 Josef Valdemar Alexander Johansson Östersund 1957-08-21
1880-06-26 Hulda Kristina Dahlberg Löfvik Nora (Y)
1880-06-26 Nils Salomon Sjödin Stornäset Tåsjö (Y)
1880-06-27 Erik Axel Öberg Gene Själevad (Y)
1880-06-29 Elin Katarina Backlund Multrå (Y)
1880-06-29 Petrus Nikolaus Vestin Bölesta Nora (Y)
1880-06-30 Gerda Konstantia Lindblad Sandö Nora (Y)
1880-07-01 Aron Leonard Tollbom Berge Nora (Y)
1880-07-02 Frans Julius Svensson Salteå Nora (Y)
1880-07-07 Ida Katarina Öhman Hemsö (Y)
1880-07-08 Nils Teodor Hägglund Prästbordet Ådalsliden (Y)
1880-07-10 Anna Ulrika Öhman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1880-07-10 Karolina Nilsson Prästbordet Nordingrå (Y)
1880-07-11 Beda Elisabet Sondell Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1880-07-15 Frits Grund Grundsunda (Y)
1880-07-17 Johanna Gurine Andersdotter Örkedal, Norge
1880-07-21 Jonas Albert Nora (Y)
1880-07-22 Israel Hilding Svanberg Lide Nora (Y)
1880-07-22 Johan Axel Norberg Löfvik Nora (Y)
1880-07-22 Johanna Grönlund
1880-07-22 Nils August Vik Gräta Nora (Y)
1880-07-23 Nils Edvard Hagberg Skön (Y)
1880-07-25 Johan Adolf Nyberg Knöllstamon Skön (Y)
1880-07-25 Johanna Dorotea Forsgren Forsed Ytterlännäs (Y)
1880-07-28 Anna Matilda Kardell Eriksdotter Skärsäter Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05