Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1880-07-30 Valter Emanuel Bylund Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y)
1880-08-15 Hilma Karolina Lundkvist Skullersta Nora (Y)
1880-08-15 Petrus Albin Modin Sandö Nora (Y)
1880-08-17 Ivar Lewerentz Sandö Nora (Y)
1880-08-20 Johanna Hildegard Eriksson Saltvik Idenor (X)
1880-08-20 Nils Axel Edin Löfvik Nora (Y)
1880-08-22 Kristina Engman Nordingrå (Y)
1880-08-23 Anna Appelkvist Skallsta Nora (Y)
1880-08-23 Johanna Augusta Fredrika Jonsson Stockholm Katarina (B)
1880-08-25 Jonas Söderlund Gåsnäs Nordingrå (Y)
1880-08-29 Maria Johansson Vibyggerå (Y)
1880-08-30 Erik Olof Holmberg Svartnora Nora (Y)
1880-08-30 Janne Rudolf Falk Kristinefors Vitsand (S)
1880-09-01 John Albert Westman Mäland Bjärtrå (Y)
1880-09-02 Arvid Nordlander Skallsta Nora (Y)
1880-09-04 Axel Norberg Ry Nora (Y)
1880-09-05 Gulli Augusta Fröberg Sandö Nora (Y)
1880-09-08 Karl Johan Norman Sandö Nora (Y)
1880-09-12 Petrus Vestin Gröde Vibyggerå (Y)
1880-09-18 Kristina Gerdin Ullånger (Y)
1880-09-19 Ida Kristina Sjögren Nyland Nora (Y)
1880-09-20 Karl Valdemar Vikner Hernösand
1880-09-21 Hulda Johanna Vigren Strömnäs såg Gudmundrå (Y)
1880-09-22 Ebba Katarina Nordin Skullersta Nora (Y)
1880-09-23 Frida Karolina Fryklund Grava (S)
1880-09-25 Johan Petter Svanholm Sandön Nora (Y)
1880-09-30 Tilda Näslund Träsk Skog (Y)
1880-10-04 Katarina Sundberg Ullånger (Y)
1880-10-07 Anna Märta Myrgren Ytterlännäs (Y)
1880-10-07 Anna Petronella Nordkvist Torsåker (Y)
1880-10-13 Märta Olivia Olofsson Rista Överlännäs (Y)
1880-10-14 Anders Magnus Olsson Östra Kärrstorp (M)
1880-10-15 Petrus Sandlund Allsta Nora (Y)
1880-10-17 Elin Maria Vilhelmina Schliker Dragsfjärd, Finland
1880-10-17 Gustaf Valfrid Dahlén Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y)
1880-10-19 Karl Fritiof Säfström Bjärtrå (Y)
1880-10-20 Anders Johan Fridolf Hägglöf Getingstabodum Gideå (Y)
1880-10-20 Henrik Nora (Y)
1880-10-21 Katarina Norén Järnsta Nordingrå (Y)
1880-10-29 Johan Norberg Salom Nora (Y)
1880-10-31 Olivia Svanberg Ro Skog (Y)
1880-11-01 Beda Kristina Sandlund Löfvik Nora (Y)
1880-11-01 Jonas Petter Nordkvist Grubbe Nora (Y)
1880-11-02 Per Axel Berglund Hyngelsböle Nordmaling (AC)
1880-11-03 Magnus Teodor Bergkvist Löfvik Nora (Y)
1880-11-03 Selma Kristina Bergman Salum Torsåker (Y)
1880-11-04 Johan Öhman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1880-11-07 Johan Isidor Johansson Dingersjö Njurunda (Y)
1880-11-08 Karl Villehard Ögren Sandö Nora (Y)
1880-11-11 Otto Falk Stavarmon Skorped (Y)
1880-11-16 Valfrid Edmund Grundel Sandö Nora (Y)
1880-11-19 Nils August Johansson Nora (Y)
1880-11-20 Augusta Margareta Olander Alanäs (Z)
1880-11-21 Magnus Robert Björklund Ytterlännäs (Y)
1880-11-25 Märta Jonsson Göransdotter Vibyggerå (Y)
1880-11-27 Axel Andreas Saltin Ry Nora (Y)
1880-11-27 Fanny Elisabet Åkerlund Skullersta Nora (Y)
1880-11-27 Hulda Albertina Selander Lide Nora (Y)
1880-11-30 Ernst Axel Isidor Forsgren Ådalsliden (Y)
1880-12-04 Bror Hjalmar Eriksson Salteå Nora (Y)
1880-12-07 Hulda Teresia Pettersson Indalsliden (Y)
1880-12-08 Elisabet Nylén Torrom Nora (Y)
1880-12-09 Agda Karolina Strömberg Skullersta Nora (Y)
1880-12-15 Brita Sofia Johansson Fällsvik Nordingrå (Y)
1880-12-16 Erika Rydén Hornön Nora (Y)
1880-12-17 Helge Hellberg Hållsta station Husby Rekarne (D)
1880-12-18 Emma Karolina Abrahamsdotter Björås Nora (Y)
1880-12-21 August Edvard Johansson Harbonäs Harbo (U)
1880-12-22 Katarina Josefina Norberg Krok Säbrå (Y)
1880-12-25 Karl Oskar Alenius Gideå (Y)
1880-12-26 Frida Maria Olsson Gideåbacka Grundsunda (Y)
1880-12-26 Ida Kristina Norstrand Grubbe Nora (Y)
1880-12-28 Axel Höijer Slipsta Nora (Y)
1880-12-29 Andreas Melander Frök Nora (Y)
1880-12-29 Emma Kristina Nordlöf Ry Nora (Y)
1881-01-01 Katarina Nylander Nyland Nora (Y)
1881-01-03 Karl Oskar Salén Almsjön Ullånger (Y)
1881-01-06 August Hjalmar Pettersson Hagund Hernösand
1881-01-06 Märta Lovisa Öhman Värns Vibyggerå (Y)
1881-01-06 Nils Ferdinand Nyman Gällivare (BD)
1881-01-13 Sara Matilda Söderström Gålsjö bruksförs. (Y)
1881-01-15 Anna Margreta Hansson Enefors (BD)
1881-01-16 Johan Emil Bergström Boteå (Y)
1881-01-16 Jonas Peter Löfstedt Svartnora Nora (Y)
1881-01-23 Herlog Nora (Y)
1881-01-24 Hilda Johanna Berglund Dämsta Styrnäs (Y)
1881-01-26 Kristina Lundin Utvik Ullånger (Y)
1881-01-27 Paul Tejler Sandö Nora (Y)
1881-01-27 Vendla Hamrin Stigsjö (Y)
1881-01-29 Karolina Nordin Svartnora Nora (Y)
1881-02-03 Anna Alfrida Söderman Håknäs Nordmaling (AC)
1881-02-03 Valfrid Nikolaus Melander Hornön Nora (Y)
1881-02-04 Ester Gedalia Lundgren Munkerud Ransäter (S)
1881-02-04 Per Olof Valter Nordlöf Hol Nora (Y)
1881-02-08 Anders Rickard Johansson Enåker (U)
1881-02-08 Johan Arvid Vendtland Grubbe Nora (Y)
1881-02-10 Albin Norlin Torrom Nora (Y)
1881-02-10 Anna Margareta Mattsson Ytterlännäs (Y)
1881-02-10 Johan Sjölander Salteå Nora (Y)
1881-02-11 Nils Albert Nilsson Lännäs Överlännäs (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05