Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1881-08-10 Karolina Elisabet Sjökvist Norrlungånger Själevad (Y)
1881-08-11 Maria Götilda Källman Innerfälle Säbrå (Y)
1881-08-12 Per Edvard Nyholm Nora (Y)
1881-08-14 Alfred Pettersson Holje Jämshög (K)
1881-08-14 Maria Laurina Norlöf Grötom Nora (Y)
1881-08-21 Lovisa Josefina Blad Sandö Nora (Y)
1881-08-22 Jonas Nikolaus Hellgren Helgum (Y)
1881-08-23 Emelia Hansson Sandö Nora (Y)
1881-08-24 Jonas Petter Sjögren Skidsta Ullånger (Y)
1881-08-24 Mattias Adolf Unander Dal Nordingrå (Y)
1881-08-26 Beda Kristina Sandin Björås Nora (Y)
1881-08-28 Axel Lundgren Östanö Nora (Y)
1881-08-31 Nils Edin Löfvik Nora (Y)
1881-09-04 Göran Norberg Berg Nora (Y)
1881-09-06 Erik August Sundin Moflo Ådalsliden (Y)
1881-09-07 Petrus Leonard Hagström Hernösand
1881-09-11 Emil Bodén Sandö Nora (Y)
1881-09-12 Kristina Maria Nordin Grubbe Nora (Y)
1881-09-14 Anna Öhman Svartnora Nora (Y)
1881-09-14 Sofia Norberg Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1881-09-16 Johan August Nordlöf Härnösand (Y)
1881-09-16 Teresia Eugenia Tollbom Berge Nora (Y)
1881-09-17 Jonas Ejnar Vestman Långnäs Nätra (Y)
1881-09-19 Karl Emil Glader Sandö Nora (Y)
1881-09-20 Tekla Johanna Höglund Grubbe Nora (Y)
1881-09-22 Karolina Johansdotter Orsta Nordingrå (Y)
1881-09-25 Fredrik Vilhelm Svensson Själevad (Y)
1881-09-27 Petrus Leonard Öberg Östanö Nora (Y)
1881-09-28 Alma Wilhelmina Jensen Nora (Y)
1881-09-28 Edmund Östberg Sandö Nora (Y)
1881-09-29 Alfred Natanael Sundelin Prästbordet Ådalsliden (Y)
1881-10-01 Jöns Karl Johan Robbert Södertälje 1952-07-24
1881-10-01 Olga Kristina Arén Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1881-10-03 Anna Lindbäck Berge Säbrå (Y)
1881-10-06 Anna Sabina Salén Salteå Nora (Y)
1881-10-06 Per Gunnar Lund Äland Säbrå (Y)
1881-10-07 Henrik Edin Finsvik Säbrå (Y)
1881-10-16 Gustaf Adolf Liljekvist Vintersbo Rönö (E)
1881-10-22 Selma Sjödin (Sandberg) Brunne Gudmundrå (Y)
1881-10-28 Petrus Norlöf Ry Nora (Y)
1881-10-30 Erik Gustaf Forsberg Gudmundrå (Y)
1881-11-04 Anna Lisa Bergman Mickelsdotter Vörå, Finland
1881-11-05 Karl August Lundgren Gräta Nora (Y)
1881-11-05 Karolina Sofia Bergström Styrnäs (Y)
1881-11-05 Oskar Teodor Aspholm Torsåker (Y)
1881-11-07 Oskar Eriksson Lillkyrka (T)
1881-11-12 Erik Petter Bergkvist Nordingrå (Y)
1881-11-14 Margreta Johanna Sjöberg Mjösjö Nordingrå (Y)
1881-11-15 Jonas Peter Holmberg Svartnora Nora (Y)
1881-11-16 Signer Edmund Grimsen Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
1881-11-18 Nikolaus Åsberg Knäppa Ullånger (Y)
1881-11-19 Karl Arvid Brunzell Steninge (N)
1881-11-23 Anna Lovisa Rydberg Bromö Torsö (R)
1881-11-23 Per Olof Elis Nordin Torrom Nora (Y)
1881-11-25 Magnus Bergkvist Frök Nora (Y)
1881-11-27 Jenny Erika Bylund Gådeåbacken Säbrå (Y)
1881-11-28 Jenny Teresia Nordlander Hornön Nora (Y)
1881-11-29 Olga Maria Saltin Fröland Säbrå (Y)
1881-11-29 Syster Hulda Karolina Boman Tjerned Nora (Y)
1881-11-30 Fridolf Jansson Dals Ångsåg Högsjö (Y)
1881-11-30 Oskar Rydén Hornön Nora (Y)
1881-12-06 Sofia Magdalena Nyberg Ytterlännäs (Y)
1881-12-07 Johan Norberg Skullersta Nora (Y)
1881-12-09 Magnus Emanuel Öberg Östanö Nora (Y)
1881-12-13 Bror Emanuel Nora (Y)
1881-12-18 Anna Kristina Sandkvist Skog (Y)
1881-12-25 Maria Norberg Salom Nora (Y)
1881-12-26 Viktor Emanuel Nilsson Skön (Y)
1881-12-27 Ida Norberg Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1881-12-30 Erik Johan Melander Frök Nora (Y)
1882-01-03 Lars Gustaf Larsson Ramsjö (X)
1882-01-03 Per Olof Larsson Ramsjö (X)
1882-01-05 Karl Simeon Stattin Nordingrå (Y)
1882-01-05 Selma Helena Åkerberg Åkerby Timrå (Y)
1882-01-07 Henny Emilia Karlsson Hol Nora (Y)
1882-01-08 Anna Kristina Bodén Åbord Högsjö (Y)
1882-01-10 Oskar Leonard Norberg Gådeåbacken Säbrå (Y)
1882-01-12 Hilda Margareta Lovisa Grape Björkå Överlännäs (Y)
1882-01-14 Hulda Augusta Ditzler Sandö Nora (Y)
1882-01-14 John Magnus Andersson Ramsele (Y)
1882-01-15 Johan Frölander Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1882-01-16 Oskar Leander Byström Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
1882-01-17 Karolina Öman Ön Nordingrå (Y)
1882-01-20 Johan Axel Stenberg Frök Nora (Y)
1882-01-22 Maria Lovisa Fröberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1882-01-26 Manne Rönnberg Rossvik Nora (Y)
1882-01-27 Albert Nikolaus Fröberg Torrom Nora (Y)
1882-01-27 Halvar Modig Dalen Viksjö (Y)
1882-01-27 Ludvig Bergman Fucke Ullånger (Y)
1882-01-28 Axel Emanuel Bölin Bölesta Nora (Y)
1882-01-28 Erik Petter Nilsson Hyndtjärn Nordingrå (Y)
1882-01-29 Hulda Maria Norlander (Erlander) Löfvik Nora (Y)
1882-01-30 Magnus Näsman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1882-02-04 Konrad Nikolaus Falén Frök Nora (Y)
1882-02-04 Venia Regina Waldow Hol Nora (Y)
1882-02-05 Johan Arvid Åkerlund Skullersta Nora (Y)
1882-02-10 Karl Efraim Ström Graninge Bruk Graninge (Y)
1882-02-11 Jonas Petter Strindin Häggdånger (Y)
1882-02-12 Olof Axel Sundholm Svanö Gudmundrå (Y)
1882-02-14 Karl August Arvidsson Utansjö Högsjö (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05