Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1882-02-14 Olga Nordin Klocke Nora (Y)
1882-02-15 Olga Johanna Eriksson Högsjö (Y)
1882-02-17 Tyko Melander Hornön Nora (Y)
1882-02-18 Karolina Svanberg By Skog (Y)
1882-02-19 Fredrik Vilhelm Sjöholm Björsta Gudmundrå (Y)
1882-02-22 Kristina Holmström Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1882-02-25 Erik Nikolaus Vågberg Öden Nätra (Y)
1882-02-26 Karolina Nordlöf Ry Nora (Y)
1882-03-02 Engla Margareta Nordin Klocke Nora (Y)
1882-03-03 Henrik Alfred Engström Åsta Tuna (Y)
1882-03-04 Frans Osvald Lewerentz Sandö Nora (Y)
1882-03-05 Folke Hessel Klocke Nora (Y)
1882-03-09 Johan Arvid Nyberg Andersson Hässjö (Y)
1882-03-15 Teodor Bylund Styrnäs (Y)
1882-03-16 Greta Stina Nordin Grötom Nora (Y)
1882-03-18 Kristina Norgren Gräta Nora (Y)
1882-03-19 Nils August Sjöstedt Salteå Nora (Y)
1882-03-22 Anna Eufrosyne Selander Frök Nora (Y)
1882-03-22 Lydia Viktoria Lund Dragsfjärd, Finland
1882-03-24 Anna Axelina Nygren Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
1882-03-26 Per Johan Vedin Vibyggerå (Y)
1882-03-29 Hanna Kristina Edvall Berg Vibyggerå (Y)
1882-03-29 Selma Kristina Nordlund Rossvik Nora (Y)
1882-03-31 Beda Holmberg Lo Styrnäs (Y)
1882-03-31 Knut Viktor Lundkvist Skullersta Nora (Y)
1882-03-31 Selma Katarina Häggkvist Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y)
1882-04-02 Hjalmar Sondell Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1882-04-03 Olof Otto Karlström Dal Nordingrå (Y)
1882-04-05 Emma Karolina Edlund Ry Nora (Y)
1882-04-06 Tilda Margareta Nyholm Nyland Skog (Y)
1882-04-07 Petrus Pettersson Nora (Y)
1882-04-09 Petrus Eriksson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1882-04-11 Tekla Teresia Trevelin Nora (Y)
1882-04-20 Hulda Maria Johansson Laxarsby (P)
1882-04-22 Rut Vendla Maria Lundgren Hämra Torsåker (Y)
1882-04-23 Frida Karolina Vallgren Härnösand (Y)
1882-04-24 Emma Kristina Nordlund Rossvik Nora (Y)
1882-04-24 Frida Maria Jansson Ytterlännäs (Y)
1882-04-24 Justus Johan Albert Söderkvist Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
1882-04-26 Ida Elisabet Samuelsson Sandö Nora (Y)
1882-04-27 Erik August Brundin Utanö Hemsö (Y)
1882-04-27 Nils Andreas Thunström Lunde Tuna (Y)
1882-04-30 Hulda Eriksson Överluleå (BD)
1882-05-02 Gustaf Adolf Olsson Nora (Y)
1882-05-02 Johan Arvid Söderkvist Nora (Y)
1882-05-08 Hilma Lovisa Solander Åbord Högsjö (Y)
1882-05-08 Vendla Olivia Eriksson Nordanö Hemsö (Y)
1882-05-10 Beda Kristina Nygren Gudmundrå (Y)
1882-05-12 Helena Eleonora Sköld Ludvika (W)
1882-05-14 Sander Gottfrid Johansson Högsjö (Y)
1882-05-16 Johanna Norlander Ramsta Nora (Y)
1882-05-16 Petrus Norlander Ramsta Nora (Y)
1882-05-17 Frida Kristina Bergkvist Löfvik Nora (Y)
1882-05-18 Elisabet Näslund Själand Nordingrå (Y)
1882-05-18 Elna Nancy Viktoria Öberg Ramvik Högsjö (Y)
1882-05-19 Johanna Lidén Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1882-05-22 Anna Karolina Berglund Klocke Nora (Y)
1882-05-24 Stina Märta Lundgren Allsta Nora (Y)
1882-05-27 Beda Margareta Lundkvist Ed Säbrå (Y)
1882-06-03 Olof Arvid Norberg Stensland Ullånger (Y)
1882-06-04 Nils Henrik Karlström Östanö Nora (Y)
1882-06-07 Alma Johanna Vikner Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y)
1882-06-08 Oskar Ramström Ramsta Nora (Y)
1882-06-10 Oskar Robert Karlström Björås Nora (Y)
1882-06-11 Albertina Eleonora Örnberg Östaned Nora (Y)
1882-06-12 Augusta Almkvist Sandö Nora (Y)
1882-06-12 Ernst Johan Birger Johansson Sandö Nora (Y)
1882-06-13 Kristina Vilhelmina Nordkvist Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1882-06-13 Per Olof Pettersson Grundsunda (Y)
1882-06-15 Hilding Sundelin Nora (Y)
1882-06-15 Viktor Emanuel Landqvist Vassända (P)
1882-06-16 Petrus Sundin Jäppling Ullånger (Y)
1882-06-17 Johanna Dahlkvist Hanabäck Själevad (Y)
1882-06-23 Teodor Hellström Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
1882-06-24 Hilma Johanna Vik Gräta Nora (Y)
1882-06-27 Axel Sjölund Rännö Tuna (Y)
1882-06-29 Katarina Elvira Hånell Hornön Nora (Y)
1882-06-29 Lydia Nordlander Folkja Nora (Y)
1882-07-02 Anna Kristina Grankvist Junsele (Y)
1882-07-02 Jenny Kristina Näslund Skog (Y)
1882-07-02 Petrus Ludvig Eriksson Resele (Y)
1882-07-03 Vilhelm Forsström Ås Högsjö (Y)
1882-07-04 Ester Emilia Engström Graninge (Y)
1882-07-04 Fredrik Adolf Nordlund Allsta Nora (Y)
1882-07-05 David Norberg Löfvik Nora (Y)
1882-07-05 Julius Falk Kristinefors Vitsand (S)
1882-07-08 Gertrud Ingeborg Jonsson Stockholm Katarina (B)
1882-07-13 Anna Berglund Berg Nora (Y)
1882-07-14 Augusta Eleonora Norman Sandö Nora (Y)
1882-07-15 Emma Elisabet Norlén Gudmundrå (Y)
1882-07-16 Anna Skalin Nordingrå (Y)
1882-07-16 Johan Erik Nordström Sandö Nora (Y)
1882-07-20 Elis Emil Norlin Torrom Nora (Y)
1882-07-23 Emma Maria Elisabet Vänglund Långsele Långsele (Y)
1882-07-27 Brita Katarina Nordvall Orsta Nordingrå (Y)
1882-07-30 Jonas Albert Norberg Nora (Y)
1882-07-31 Anna Kristina Helena Nordlund Nora (Y)
1882-08-01 Anna Emilia Karlsson Sandö Nora (Y)
1882-08-03 Johan Sandström Lide Nora (Y)
1882-08-03 Petrus Sandström Lide Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05