Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1882-08-05 Sofia Margreta Sandin Ry Nora (Y)
1882-08-06 Hans Viktor Näsström Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y)
1882-08-07 August Alfred Sjölund Dalen Viksjö (Y)
1882-08-09 Erik Viklund Öd Ullånger (Y)
1882-08-11 Anna Katarina Vedin Skog (Y)
1882-08-11 Katarina Vestman Rossvik Nora (Y)
1882-08-12 Karl Magnus Berglund Slipsta Nora (Y)
1882-08-12 Oskar Teodor Jansson Skullersta Nora (Y)
1882-08-17 August Verner Nilsson Fellingsbro (T)
1882-08-17 Rut Ester Maurentia Jonsson Jönköping Kristina (F)
1882-08-18 Erik Paulus Eriksson Ramsele (Y)
1882-08-18 Frans Gunnar Östberg Bergom Gudmundrå (Y)
1882-08-20 Alida Johanna Modin Nora (Y)
1882-08-21 Anna Josefina Lindbäck Antjärn Häggdånger (Y)
1882-08-25 Jon Olsson Offerdal (Z)
1882-08-28 Karl Johan Sjöström Burlöv (M)
1882-09-03 Stina Märta Karlström Frök Nora (Y)
1882-09-04 Ellen Albertina Pettersson Viken (M)
1882-09-04 Katarina Karolina Sandberg Hössjön Umeå landsförs. (AC)
1882-09-05 Anton Fritiof Gustafsson Sandö Nora (Y)
1882-09-05 Hilma Kristina Nordlander Nyland Nora (Y)
1882-09-05 Katarina Helena And... Enlund Henriksdotter
1882-09-11 Gustaf Gerdin Ytterfälle Säbrå (Y)
1882-09-16 Erik Peter Nylén Torrom Nora (Y)
1882-09-16 Johan Arvid Selander Lide Nora (Y)
1882-09-18 Agnes Kristina Edström Salom Ullånger (Y)
1882-09-18 Axel Henrik Teodor Nording Sandö Nora (Y)
1882-09-18 Nils Emanuel Norlander Östanö Nora (Y)
1882-09-19 Emma Norlander Berg Nora (Y)
1882-09-19 Kristina Katarina Bergkvist Björås Nora (Y)
1882-09-20 Selma Elisabet Selander Jude Högsjö (Y)
1882-09-21 Elisabet Nordlöf Allsta Nora (Y)
1882-09-23 Johan Valfrid Åkerlund Grötom Nora (Y)
1882-09-23 Maurits Johannes Moritz Folkja Nora (Y)
1882-09-23 Mauritz Ögren Nora (Y)
1882-09-25 Elise Nordin Nordingrå (Y)
1882-09-25 Erik Johan Lundgren Klocke Nora (Y)
1882-09-26 Arvid Lindbäck Berge Säbrå (Y)
1882-09-30 Emilia Anna Erika Lögdkvist Hornön Nora (Y)
1882-09-30 Kristina Öhman Svartnora Nora (Y)
1882-10-01 Alma Johanna Berglund Berg Nora (Y)
1882-10-01 Gerda Karolina Lundkvist Utvik Nora (Y)
1882-10-03 Anna Marta Kallin Lövsjö Skorped (Y)
1882-10-05 Frans Petter Nilsson Salteå Nora (Y)
1882-10-09 Beda Näsman Utvik Nora (Y)
1882-10-11 Frans Peter Lundkvist Rossvik Nora (Y)
1882-10-13 Sara Johanna Hamberg Ålsta Dal (Y)
1882-10-14 Lars Erik Olsson Häggdånger (Y)
1882-10-15 Emma Kristina Månsson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1882-10-15 Nils Petter Öberg Löfvik Nora (Y)
1882-10-19 Kristina Löfgren Löfvik Nora (Y)
1882-10-24 Margareta Kristina Sundin Nordingrå (Y)
1882-10-25 Oskar Frithiof Kruse Persson Forsås Ådalsliden (Y)
1882-10-29 Georg Bylund Torsåker (Y)
1882-11-01 Alma Ellida Jonsson Stig Säbrå (Y)
1882-11-02 Hulda Kristina Forslund Torrom Nora (Y)
1882-11-02 Karolina Svartnora Nora (Y)
1882-11-03 Hanna Katarina Nilsson Umeå landsf (AC)
1882-11-05 Johannes Östlund Salteå Nora (Y)
1882-11-05 Nils Gustaf Lindström Hornön Nora (Y)
1882-11-08 Anders Erik Vilhelm Hellström Grundsunda (Y)
1882-11-11 Agnes Katarina Bergman Nordingrå (Y)
1882-11-11 Frida Teresia
1882-11-15 Klara Ottilia Lundin Grums (S)
1882-11-16 Karl Johan Oskar Nordlander Ry Nora (Y)
1882-11-21 Hulda Kristina Bergman Getberg Ullånger (Y)
1882-11-23 Karl Severin Sjöblom Själevad (Y)
1882-11-23 Kristina Unander Dal Nordingrå (Y)
1882-11-24 Jenny Elisabet Norberg (Östman) Timrå (Y)
1882-11-26 Jenny Lovisa Fällgren Lungön Säbrå (Y)
1882-11-28 Hulda Maria Berglund Sandö såg Nora (Y)
1882-12-04 Hampus Bylund Bäckland Nordingrå (Y)
1882-12-08 Edla Katarina Öberg Östanö Nora (Y)
1882-12-09 Anna Alfrida Gustafsson Sandö Nora (Y)
1882-12-10 Ernst Johan Birger Schliker Sandö Nora (Y)
1882-12-11 Johanna Augusta Nordlöf Stordegersjö Gålsjö bruksförs. (Y)
1882-12-12 Hildur Sofia Eriksson Nora (Y)
1882-12-14 Frans Isidor Tjernberg Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1882-12-16 Anna Teresia Nilsson Berge Nora (Y)
1882-12-16 Beda Kristina Höglund Grubbe Nora (Y)
1882-12-16 Jonas Axel Melander Frök Nora (Y)
1882-12-17 Jenny Vesterlund Äland Säbrå (Y)
1882-12-18 Jonas Albin Salén Almsjön Ullånger (Y)
1882-12-22 Valdemar Johannes Öberg Östanö Nora (Y)
1882-12-23 Henrik Bölin Bölesta Nora (Y)
1882-12-23 Petrus Bölin Bölesta Nora (Y)
1882-12-24 Alma Gustava Vik Hummelvik Nätra (Y)
1882-12-25 Sara Katarina Öhman Värns Vibyggerå (Y)
1882-12-26 Johan Bernhard Nora (Y)
1882-12-31 Hjalmar Norlin Näs Nordingrå (Y)
1882-12-31 Karolina Kristina Rodin Löfvik Nora (Y)
1883-01-01 Jenny Olivia Frånberg Folkja Nora (Y)
1883-01-03 Anna Eugenia Jansson Nora (Y)
1883-01-03 Eva Eriksson Gavik Nora (Y)
1883-01-03 Karin Norberg Skullersta Nora (Y)
1883-01-04 Andreas Leander Olsson Säbrå (Y)
1883-01-04 Anna Maria Björnström Flattom Högsjö (Y)
1883-01-06 Hans Otto Bergkvist Näs Nordingrå (Y)
1883-01-07 Johanna Elisabet Sjöberg Finsvik Säbrå (Y)
1883-01-08 Henrik Elov Valdemar Blom Rokkala glasb., Finland

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05