Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1883-01-09 Frans Zacharias Sahlén Salteå Nora (Y)
1883-01-09 Knut Albert Viklander Utvik Nora (Y)
1883-01-10 Algot Marinus Rudin Multrå (Y)
1883-01-11 Karl Johan Magnus Huss Torp (Y)
1883-01-12 Fanny Norberg Salom Nora (Y)
1883-01-14 Anna Paulina Brunzell Sandö Nora (Y)
1883-01-14 Hans Halfdan "Hampe" Svanberg Lide Nora (Y)
1883-01-15 Maria Edström Edeånger Vibyggerå (Y)
1883-01-15 Petrus Svartnora Nora (Y)
1883-01-18 Johan Arvid Kardell Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1883-01-22 Konrad Nordlander Skallsta Nora Y)
1883-01-25 Emanuel Öhman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1883-01-25 Frans Georg Forsman Sandö Nora (Y)
1883-01-26 Kristina Selander Salom Nora (Y)
1883-01-27 Emma Nilsson Stensland Ullånger (Y)
1883-01-27 Johanna Norlöf Skallsta Nora (Y)
1883-01-30 Alva Elisabet Hansson Sandö Nora (Y)
1883-01-30 Johan Magnus Rönnberg Lövvik Nora (Y)
1883-01-30 Karolina Tjernberg Tjerned Nora (Y)
1883-01-30 Nikanor Dalin Skarped Ullånger (Y)
1883-02-01 Arvid Höglund Frök Nora (Y)
1883-02-03 Hanna Maria Norlander Rossvik Nora (Y)
1883-02-03 Johan August Valdemar Näslund Jättesta Gudmundrå (Y)
1883-02-07 Karl Arvid Löfroth Löfvik Nora (Y)
1883-02-09 Per August Sjölund Fröstland Bjärtrå (Y)
1883-02-10 Anna Margreta Norlöf Ry Nora (Y)
1883-02-11 Anton Andersson Tjerned Nora (Y)
1883-02-11 Erik Johan Vallin Prästbordet Nordingrå (Y)
1883-02-12 Olof Gustaf Adolf Ytterström Flata Sättna (Y)
1883-02-13 Per Gustaf Nykén Stockholm Hedvig Eleonora
1883-02-17 Axel Bernhard Selin Högsjö (Y)
1883-02-18 Hilma Margareta Nordin Svartnora Nora (Y)
1883-02-19 Anna Bylund Tjerned Nora (Y)
1883-02-20 Rudolf Gerhard Bertling Sandö Nora (Y)
1883-02-24 Axel Jakob Heintz Sandö Nora (Y)
1883-02-26 Karl Olof Hägglund Ry Nora (Y)
1883-02-27 Gustaf Lidström Nordmaling (AC)
1883-02-28 Hildegard Maria Andrietta Larsson Dals Ångsåg Högsjö (Y)
1883-03-03 Karl August Svensson Gudmundrå (Y)
1883-03-06 Per Johan Vigren Sundsta Bjärtrå (Y)
1883-03-09 Jenny Elisabet Saltin Ry Nora (Y)
1883-03-12 Amanda Kristina Viktoria Agrell Forsa (X)
1883-03-16 Johan Viktor Nyberg Allsta Nora (Y)
1883-03-20 Hildur Lydia Margareta Östman (Obbarius) Skullersta Nora (Y)
1883-03-20 Olof Oskar Eriksson Saltvik Idenor (X)
1883-03-22 Beda Kristina Vallin Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1883-03-22 Johan Ludvig Carlstein Ljungå Hällesjö (Z)
1883-03-23 Agnes Viktoria Larsson Sollefteå
1883-03-23 Hulda Elisabet Nordkvist Bredånger Nätra (Y)
1883-03-27 Kristoffer Jonsson Risbäck Anundsjö (Y)
1883-03-28 Karl Johan Larsson Mjönäs Råda Stora Kopparberg (W)
1883-03-30 Ellen Amanda Vidström Norrsundet Hamrånge (X)
1883-03-31 Hilda Karolina Fagerström Sollefteå (Y)
1883-04-06 Beda Maria Rylander Svanö Gudmundrå (Y)
1883-04-07 Frida Katarina Lundgren Allsta Nora (Y)
1883-04-12 Karl Valentin Ditzler Sandö Nora (Y)
1883-04-18 Erik Leonard Eriksson Nordmaling (AC)
1883-04-19 Simon Dahlén Folkja Nora (Y)
1883-04-28 Ivar Axel Olof Göransson Stockholm Maria
1883-04-29 Andreas Emanuel Modin Ådalsliden (Y)
1883-04-29 Johan Natanael Vitalis Lindkvist Sånga (Y)
1883-05-02 Alma Katarina Strömberg Skullersta Nora (Y)
1883-05-02 Mattias Melander Rossvik Nora (Y)
1883-05-05 Daniel Gotthard Lindberg Nordansjö Högsjö (Y)
1883-05-05 Johan Olof Molén Gnarp (X)
1883-05-09 Rakel Katarina Bergqvist Hol Nora (Y)
1883-05-12 Anna Charlotta Andersson Gådeåstaden Säbrå (Y)
1883-05-16 Johan Pettersson Lungön Säbrå (Y)
1883-05-17 Tyra Viktoria Sjöholm Björsta Gudmundrå (Y)
1883-05-20 Josefina Karolina Waldau Född under sjöresa, okänt var
1883-05-20 Olga Karolina Sandin Sandö Nora (Y)
1883-05-20 Selma Kristina Öhman Gräta Nora (Y)
1883-05-22 Edla Maria Hed Sandö Nora (Y)
1883-05-22 Emil Sundin Hol Nora (Y)
1883-05-25 Sara Elisabet Sundmark Styrnäs (Y)
1883-05-26 Vilhelm Norberg Löfvik Nora (Y)
1883-05-27 Sofia Nylander Nyland Nora (Y)
1883-05-27 Teodor Hultholm Skön (Y)
1883-05-30 Tekla Maria Nordgren Röbäck Umeå landsförs. (AC)
1883-06-04 Anna Kristina Burgström Vilhelmina (AC)
1883-06-04 Elvira Nikolina Höglund Dals Ångsåg Högsjö (Y)
1883-06-05 Karl Edvin Eriksson Mosågen Skön (Y)
1883-06-06 Elin Kristina Eriksson Sandö Nora (Y)
1883-06-06 Karin Karlsson Edsätter Nordingrå (Y)
1883-06-08 Sofia Sjölander Berg Nora (Y)
1883-06-10 Karolina Emilia Klint Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
1883-06-13 Otto Eriksson Lövvik Nora (Y)
1883-06-16 Johanna Kristina Johansson Nora (Y)
1883-06-17 Israel Löfgren Löfvik Nora (Y)
1883-06-27 Johan Alfred Vestin Frök Nora (Y)
1883-06-27 Oskar Salomon Åberg Dalen Viksjö (Y)
1883-06-28 Petter Strömberg Skullersta Nora (Y)
1883-07-03 Hilma Melander Frök Nora (Y)
1883-07-04 Anna Stina Allsta Nora (Y)
1883-07-07 Karl Anton Wiberg Nora (Y)
1883-07-11 Vendla Maria Höijer Ärsta Nora (Y)
1883-07-12 Frida Margareta Ulinder Allsta Nora (Y)
1883-07-12 Frida Torborg Thor Svanö Gudmundrå (Y)
1883-07-12 Petrus Herman Höglin Högsjö (Y)
1883-07-19 Eleonora Dahlberg Hol Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05