Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1884-02-25 Anna Kristina Vestman Nordingrå (Y)
1884-02-27 Maria Katarina Kardell Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1884-02-29 Johanna Nordkvist Svartnora Nora (Y)
1884-03-01 Johanna Viktoria Lindberg Grubbe Nora (Y)
1884-03-02 Alma Frideborg Brunzell Sandö Nora (Y)
1884-03-04 Alma Ragnhild Höglund Grubbe Nora (Y)
1884-03-04 Hilda Vedin Åsäng Nordingrå (Y)
1884-03-04 Johan Albert Berglund Salteå Nora (Y)
1884-03-05 Johanna Matilda Teresia Högström Högsjö (Y)
1884-03-08 Nanna Katarina Lundkvist Rossvik Nora (Y)
1884-03-10 Agnes Ragnhild Forsman Sandö Nora (Y)
1884-03-10 Amanda Johanna Norlöf Skallsta Nora (Y)
1884-03-12 Agnes Maria Brunzell Sandö Nora (Y)
1884-03-13 Ejnar Mattias Lindman Söderala (X)
1884-03-14 Anna Matilda Hällöf Helgum (Y)
1884-03-14 Johanna Gustava Snickars Karlsdotter Närpes, Finland
1884-03-18 Johan Edvard Nilsson Grubbe Nora (Y)
1884-03-18 Samuel Edvard Boström Boda Stigsjö (Y)
1884-03-23 Alma Petrea Johansson Gävle Heliga Trefaldighet (X)
1884-03-23 Axel Berglund Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1884-03-24 Beda Ramström Ramsta Nora (Y)
1884-03-25 Ida Kristina Olsson Nätra (Y)
1884-03-27 Johanna Norlander Berg Nora (Y)
1884-03-28 Tilda Katarina Könberg Bjärtrå (Y)
1884-04-05 Anna Josefine Sidén Nordanå Viksjö (Y)
1884-04-07 Emma Katarina Fällgren Lungön Säbrå (Y)
1884-04-07 Hilma Margareta Nordkvist Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1884-04-07 Ida Katarina Nordin Klocke Nora (Y)
1884-04-08 Olof Anton Edström Segersta (X)
1884-04-09 Hulda Karolina Fröberg Ramvik Högsjö (Y)
1884-04-10 Anna Eufrosyne Forsman Sandö Nora (Y)
1884-04-13 Amanda Katarina Holmberg Rista Överlännäs (Y)
1884-04-13 Klas Reinhold Lund Dragsfjärd, Finland
1884-04-13 Matilda Dorotea Östlund Salteå Nora (Y)
1884-04-14 Anna Augusta Lundgren Östanö Nora (Y)
1884-04-14 Hulda Kristina Nylén Resele (Y)
1884-04-15 Erik Otto Teodor Burman Kyrkobordet Umeå landsförs. (AC)
1884-04-18 Jonas Arvid Olsson Gideåbacka Grundsunda (Y)
1884-04-19 Karolina Amalia Eriksson Tensta (C)
1884-04-20 Anna Brita Bergkvist Nordingrå (Y)
1884-04-25 Ida Maria Flink Härnösand (Y)
1884-04-26 Sara Anny Axeli Östman Folkja Nora (Y)
1884-04-29 Nils Albin Lidén Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1884-05-02 Kristina Öhman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1884-05-03 Hulda Maria Vestman Strinne Bjärtrå (Y)
1884-05-06 Beda Anny Sofia Norgren Fors (Z)
1884-05-11 Charlotta Magdalena Gerdin Nora (Y)
1884-05-12 Adolf Reinhold Sandin Björås Nora (Y)
1884-05-12 Kristina Grubbe Nora (Y)
1884-05-16 August Vilhelm Dahlberg Högsjö (Y)
1884-05-17 Maria Nikolina Salén Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1884-05-18 Beda Kristina Pettersson Knäfta Gudmundrå (Y)
1884-05-19 Vendla Charlotta Norberg Kallsta Nora (Y)
1884-05-21 Karl Hilmer Nora (Y)
1884-05-22 Agnes Lavinia Persson Skön (Y)
1884-05-22 Katarina Grubbe Nora (Y)
1884-05-23 Maria Kristina Åman Vibyggerå (Y)
1884-05-23 Syster Wahlström Träsk Skog (Y)
1884-05-24 Beda Dorotea Löö Söderala (X)
1884-05-25 Robert Karl Uno Nora (Y)
1884-05-30 Alfred Nikolaus Nilsson Berge Nora (Y)
1884-06-01 Gustaf Lorenz Gavik Nora (Y)
1884-06-02 Sofia Vallgren Bjärtrå (Y)
1884-06-03 Jonas Artur Selander Lide Nora (Y)
1884-06-06 Gustaf Adolf Åkerlund Hol Nora (Y)
1884-06-08 Gerda Johanna Frölander Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1884-06-08 Ida Amanda Erlandsson Nora (Y)
1884-06-09 Olof Albert Vedin Värns Vibyggerå (Y)
1884-06-14 Karl Johan Jansson Nordansjö Högsjö (Y)
1884-06-14 Nikolaus Bölin Bölesta Nora (Y)
1884-06-15 Emma Kristina Sundberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1884-06-15 Jenny Elisabet Johansson Fällsvik Nordingrå (Y)
1884-06-17 Emma Kristina Norberg Ullånger (Y)
1884-06-18 Beda Erika Skoglund Hump Ullånger (Y)
1884-06-25 Anna Elisabet Sandin Ry Nora (Y)
1884-06-27 Hildur Rönning Hornön Nora (Y)
1884-06-28 Axel Lundgren Rossvik Nora (Y)
1884-06-28 Per Gustaf Leonard Sundström Högsjö (Y)
1884-06-29 Lovisa Sundin Näs Nordingrå (Y)
1884-06-30 Petrus Anton Moritz Skullersta Nora (Y)
1884-07-01 Jenny Elfrida Olsson Rö Ångsåg Högsjö (Y)
1884-07-03 Emma Kristina Hägglund Ry Nora (Y)
1884-07-03 Katarina Berglund Nordingrå (Y)
1884-07-09 Erik Petter Hedin Multrå (Y)
1884-07-12 Emma Karolina Lindström Gudmundrå (Y)
1884-07-12 Hulda Nylén Torrom Nora (Y)
1884-07-16 Jonas Vilhelm Öberg Östanö Nora (Y)
1884-07-17 Josef Dahlén Folkja Nora (Y)
1884-07-18 Hilma Norberg Löfvik Nora (Y)
1884-07-20 Elsa Helena Sundelin Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1884-07-23 Erik Gottfrid Englund Hernösand
1884-07-23 Olof Emanuel Molin Gudmundrå (Y)
1884-07-24 Johan Vestin Frök Nora (Y)
1884-07-26 Johan Severin Waldow Hol Nora (Y)
1884-07-27 Ida Maria Nordin Grötom Nora (Y)
1884-07-27 Jenny Maria Käck Nordmaling (AC)
1884-07-27 Knut Vilhelm Ditzler Sandö Nora (Y)
1884-08-01 Anna Amalia Larsson Dal Högsjö (Y)
1884-08-01 Gulli Augusta Karlsson Sandö Nora (Y)
1884-08-04 David Gustaf Leonard Pettersson Dörby (H)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05