Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1887-08-17 Henrik Verner Nordén Nyland Nora (Y)
1887-08-20 Nils Samuel Sundelin Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1887-08-21 Laurentius Alexander Näsholm Solum Styrnäs (Y)
1887-08-23 Hulda Erika Vesterlund Nyland Nora (Y)
1887-08-26 Klas Erik Maurits Nordvall Örbäck Långsele (Y)
1887-08-27 Erik Arvid Strömberg Skullersta Nora (Y)
1887-08-29 Jonas Sjödin Bjärtrå (Y)
1887-08-31 Axel Höglund Frök Nora (Y)
1887-08-31 Ester Emeli Berglund Stigsjö (Y)
1887-09-01 Alma Regina Öberg Hol Nora (Y)
1887-09-01 Katarina Nordin Rossvik Nora (Y)
1887-09-03 Karl Arvid Strindholm Nora (Y)
1887-09-03 Karl Ingemar Altin Kungsgården Bjärtrå (Y)
1887-09-05 Johan Näslund Gavik Nora (Y)
1887-09-06 Amanda Kristina Högström Dalen Viksjö (Y)
1887-09-09 Jonas Petter Nordstrand Grubbe Nora (Y)
1887-09-12 Petrus Bergkvist Björås Nora (Y)
1887-09-14 Ida Katarina Fredriksson Åflo Offerdal (Z)
1887-09-15 Alma Kristina Norberg Kallsta Nora (Y)
1887-09-16 Elin Johanna Bergkvist Hohl Nora (Y)
1887-09-17 Hulda Alexandra Eriksson Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1887-09-18 Betty Gerda Eola Gerdin Ytterfälle Säbrå (Y)
1887-09-20 Johan Anton Eriksson Saltvik Idenos (X)
1887-09-20 Karl Albert Sjödin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1887-09-24 Agnes Olivia Augustin Ramvik Högsjö (Y)
1887-09-26 Frits Konstantin Jonsson Härnösand (Y)
1887-09-30 Karl Fredrik Emanuel Morenius Strömstad (O)
1887-10-03 Gustaf Valfrid Sjöö Grangärde (W)
1887-10-03 Karl Hildegard Kullinder Upplanda Övre Ullerud (S)
1887-10-05 Emma Katarina Gerdin Näs Nordingrå (Y)
1887-10-06 Berta Johanna Eleonora Modin Tuna (Y)
1887-10-08 Erik Adolf Edlund Gideå (Y)
1887-10-09 Olof Vilhelm Vikner Klocke Nora (Y)
1887-10-10 Alma Maria Öhman Svartnora Nora (Y)
1887-10-11 Hilma Karlsson Söderhamn (X)
1887-10-12 Erik Maurits Eriksson Mons Såg Skön (Y)
1887-10-12 Hanna Kristina Norgren Berge Nora (Y)
1887-10-13 Alma Karolina Vallin Sya (E)
1887-10-14 Hanna Augusta Andersson Nordmaling (AC)
1887-10-15 Karl Oskar Jansson Forsa (X)
1887-10-16 Magnus Öhman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1887-10-18 Ragnar Ossian Finné Bollnäs (X)
1887-10-18 Selma Kristina Saltin Kallsta Nora (Y)
1887-10-19 Beda Margareta Norlander Östanö Nora (Y)
1887-10-20 Frans Frölén Frök Nora (Y)
1887-10-23 Bror Jonas Strinnholm Alderskog Skog (Y)
1887-10-24 Emil Vestin Stensland Ullånger (Y)
1887-10-25 Johan August Sandin Björås Nora (Y)
1887-11-03 Gustaf Edvard Lundgren Allsta Nora (Y)
1887-11-05 Signe Eleonora Persson (Lundgren) Härnösand (Y)
1887-11-08 Hildur Adéle Almkvist Glava (S)
1887-11-10 Nils Wilhelm Sondell Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1887-11-11 Josefina Nordin Nordingrå (Y)
1887-11-12 Emma Kristina Norberg Allsta Nora (Y)
1887-11-16 Karolina Åman Ådal Nordingrå (Y)
1887-11-17 Olof Emanuel Öberg Gräta Nora (Y)
1887-11-18 Johan Nordin Hornön Nora (Y)
1887-11-27 Henrik Edvard Svanberg Utvik Nora (Y)
1887-11-30 Jonas Petter Nordlöf Allsta Nora (Y)
1887-12-02 Knut Herman Svanberg Lide Nora (Y)
1887-12-03 Anna Josefina Strindlund Sundsta Bjärtrå (Y)
1887-12-05 Erik Frans Öhman Frök Nora (Y)
1887-12-08 Anna Norberg Salom Nora (Y)
1887-12-08 August Emanuel Åsberg Tegelsmora (C)
1887-12-15 Anna Elisabet Ålin Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y)
1887-12-17 Alma Elisabet Ullander Kragom Säbrå (Y)
1887-12-17 Lydia Katarina Nordkvist Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1887-12-19 Johan Valfrid Johansson Bredånger Nätra (Y)
1887-12-22 Julia Maria Lundgren Klocke Nora (Y)
1887-12-28 Johanna Kristina Berglund Näs Ytterlännäs (Y)
1887-12-28 Knut Hessel Klocke Nora (Y)
1888-01-02 Anna Margareta Frölén Ry Nora (Y)
1888-01-03 Elin Maria Norman Utvik Nora (Y)
1888-01-04 Karl Otto Herman Nygren Gudmundrå (Y)
1888-01-05 Leonard Valentin Lundberg Knöllstamon Skön (Y)
1888-01-07 Maria Alfrida Englund Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1888-01-08 Petrus Berglund Hol Nora (Y)
1888-01-09 Viktor Nordin Högsjö (Y)
1888-01-11 Hulda Karolina Öman Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y)
1888-01-12 Per Herman Allberg Holm (Y)
1888-01-17 Johanna Vestin Nordingrå (Y)
1888-01-17 Peter Bodin Skullersta Nora (Y)
1888-01-17 Petter Vedin Gavik Nora (Y)
1888-01-18 Emil Berglund Berg Nora (Y)
1888-01-18 Hulda Berglund Berg Nora (Y)
1888-01-21 Jenny Sofia Eneroth Vålånger Högsjö (Y)
1888-01-22 Lydia Billström Högsjö (Y)
1888-01-24 Jonas Vestman Gottne Mo (Y)
1888-01-25 Karin Elisabet Myrén Ytterlännäs (Y)
1888-01-26 John Viktor Vedin Bjärtrå (Y)
1888-01-28 Karolina Näsholm Näs Nordingrå (Y)
1888-01-28 Magnus Lundgren Allsta Nora (Y)
1888-01-28 Nanna Ottilia Bolin Lunde Gudmundrå (Y)
1888-01-30 Jonas Fredrik Jonsson Utanskog Vibyggerå (Y)
1888-02-02 Gustaf Adolf Eriksson Lo Styrnäs (Y)
1888-02-03 Johanna Teresia Lindbäck Berge Säbrå (Y)
1888-02-04 Karolina Åkerlund Löfvik Nora (Y)
1888-02-07 Erika Sjöström Ullånger (Y)
1888-02-07 Selma Martina Norman Åsele (AC)
1888-02-08 Oskar Melander Frök Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05