Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1888-02-10 Olof Alfred Ulander Ramsta Nora (Y)
1888-02-14 Karl Ejnar Johansson Härnösand (Y)
1888-02-14 Per Johan Berglund Klocke Nora (Y)
1888-02-16 Viktor Eugen Algurén Stockholm Nikolai
1888-02-17 Albert Sundberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1888-02-18 Helfrid Ahlberg Hol Nora (Y)
1888-02-20 Gereon Öberg Hol Nora (Y)
1888-02-20 Katarina Öberg Hol Nora (Y)
1888-02-22 Erik Sondell Sund Nordingrå (Y)
1888-02-25 Elida Kristina Söderkvist Nordingrå (Y)
1888-03-03 Frida Katarina Saltin Rossvik Nora (Y)
1888-03-03 Gerda Albertina Tollbom Berge Nora (Y)
1888-03-03 Gerda Kristina Näsman Nordvik Nora (Y)
1888-03-03 Maria Olofsson Nora (Y)
1888-03-05 Johan Edvard Lundkvist Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
1888-03-05 Klas Gunnar Johan Gavelius Nora (Y)
1888-03-06 Albert Immanuel Falk Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1888-03-07 Anna Katarina Hedin Näsmon Skön (Y)
1888-03-07 Emma Teresia Rylander Gudmundrå (Y)
1888-03-07 Karl August Kvastman Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1888-03-07 Verner Johannes Östlund Salteå Nora (Y)
1888-03-09 Kristina Katarina Fröberg Nordingrå (Y)
1888-03-09 Petrus Bernhard Nordlander Nyland Nora (Y)
1888-03-11 Olga Katarina Lundkvist Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1888-03-14 Hedvig Isabella Hägglöf Gavik Nora (Y)
1888-03-14 Matilda Johansson Östanö Nora (Y)
1888-03-14 Sara Johansson Östanö Nora (Y)
1888-03-16 Nils Sjödin Sörgällsta Vibyggerå (Y)
1888-03-18 Anna Elisabet Sjöblom Jakobsdotter Vörå, Finland
1888-03-23 Nils Oskar Melander Fällsvik Nordingrå (Y)
1888-03-26 Karl Henrik Vesterlund Bjärtrå (Y)
1888-03-29 Karl Gustaf Nording Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1888-03-31 Agne Octavius Lindgren Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1888-04-05 Jenny Katarina Ramström Skallsta Nora (Y)
1888-04-05 Karolina Bergqvist Frök Nora (Y)
1888-04-06 Anny Ottilia Jonsson Svanö Gudmundrå (Y)
1888-04-06 Katarina Amanda Berglund Berg Nora (Y)
1888-04-07 Henrik Johan Norberg Svartnora Nora (Y)
1888-04-10 Gustaf Adolf Engelbert Nilsson Gudmundrå (Y)
1888-04-11 Johan Bergkvist Ramsta Nora (Y)
1888-04-13 Ester Kristina Eurenius Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1888-04-14 Maria Eleonora Eriksson Flattom Högsjö (Y)
1888-04-20 Isedor Frölander Styrnäs (Y)
1888-04-21 Hulda Alfhilda Ulrika Magnusson Lunde Gudmundrå (Y)
1888-04-22 Vilhelm Bernhard Lidén Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1888-04-24 Albertina Nilsson Salteå Nora (Y)
1888-04-25 Anna Dorotea Markow Kinna (P)
1888-04-25 Maria Kristina Nylander Väja Ytterlännäs (Y)
1888-04-28 Erik Björklund Örbäck Långsele (Y)
1888-04-28 Hans Valfrid Nora (Y)
1888-05-03 Hulda Kristina Saltin Finsvik Säbrå (Y)
1888-05-04 Agnar Sikström Nederkalix (BD)
1888-05-06 Erik Petter Edin Lövvik Nora (Y)
1888-05-10 Hulda Kristina Eugenia Helldahl Stugun (Z)
1888-05-14 Erik Isidor Norlander Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1888-05-15 Kristina Maria Nilsson Styrnäs (Y)
1888-05-16 Sigrid Ottilia Lundberg Gottne Mo (Y)
1888-05-17 David Engelbrekt Påhlman Linköping
1888-05-17 Gustaf Yngve Vik Hummelvik Nätra (Y)
1888-05-18 Johan Valfrid Ramström Klocke Nora (Y)
1888-05-20 Helga Karolina Grafström Klocke Nora (Y)
1888-05-21 Hulda Margareta Karlström Ås Skog (Y)
1888-05-24 Edla Kristina Axelia Edlund Ytterlännäs (Y)
1888-05-25 Verner Nordlund Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1888-05-30 Karolina Ellida Dahlgren Köja Bjärtrå (Y)
1888-06-04 Hilma Emilia Bergkvist Frök Nora (Y)
1888-06-05 Edla Kristina Bernhardina Sjögren Vilhelmina (AC)
1888-06-06 Erik Gunnar Valfrid Ahlkvist Stockholm Katarina (B)
1888-06-07 Robert Simeon Tjernberg Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1888-06-09 Ester Ottilia Höglund Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1888-06-09 Inra Rossvik Nora (Y)
1888-06-10 Axel Fredrik Ahl Våmb (R)
1888-06-12 Ernst Georg Karlström Salom Nora (Y)
1888-06-14 Vilhelm Gösta Belfrage Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1888-06-17 Fanny Eugenia Nordlander Grubbe Nora (Y)
1888-06-19 Frida Elisabet Nordin Nordingrå (Y)
1888-06-22 Signe Karolina Granlund Nyhamn Njurunda (Y)
1888-06-23 Karl Ivar Näslund Klocke Nora (Y)
1888-06-25 Emma Kristina Holmberg Högsjö (Y)
1888-06-25 Ernst Konrad Nordlöf Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1888-06-29 Alfred Frök Nora (Y)
1888-06-30 Katarina Vestin Skog (Y)
1888-07-01 Hugo Verner Höglin Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1888-07-02 Ester Adolfina Höglund Härnösand (Y)
1888-07-02 Johan Albert Näsström Undrom Boteå (Y)
1888-07-03 Olof Emil Jonsson Berg Nora (Y)
1888-07-04 Knut Alexander Sederlin Löfvik Nora (Y)
1888-07-04 Petrus Agaton Vedin Torrom Nora (Y)
1888-07-05 Jenny Löfgren Utvik Nora (Y)
1888-07-07 Emma Nordin Grötom Nora (Y)
1888-07-08 Karl Johan Oldenborg Folkja Nora (Y)
1888-07-10 Ester Katarina Vestin Vibyggerå (Y)
1888-07-11 Johan Agnus Sahlén Salteå Nora (Y)
1888-07-12 Anton Bylund Skullersta Nora (Y)
1888-07-12 Elna Kristina Bergqvist Kläpp Skog (Y)
1888-07-16 Johan Vestin Invik Ullånger (Y)
1888-07-18 Kristina Maria Edholm Finsvik Säbrå (Y)
1888-07-25 Marta Andrietta Lundström Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1888-07-26 Ida Bernhardina Tjernberg Nyland Nora (Y)
1888-07-26 Signe Kornelia Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05