Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1890-01-06 Hilma Kristina Nordlander Torrom Nora (Y)
1890-01-10 Anna Maria Selling Yttersel Anundsjö (Y)
1890-01-10 Terese Olsson Hornön Nora (Y)
1890-01-13 Elin Margreta Öman Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y)
1890-01-13 Marta Lundgren Nora (Y)
1890-01-14 Bror Erik Nordlund Klocke Nora (Y)
1890-01-16 Gustaf Bölin Bölesta Nora (Y)
1890-01-16 Katarina Bölin Bölesta Nora (Y)
1890-01-16 Petter Adolf Ritzén Karlberg Högsjö (Y)
1890-01-17 Karl Rudolf Hedberg Dal Nora (Y)
1890-01-18 Anna Kornelia Lindbäck Nederkalix (BD)
1890-01-18 Emma Kristina Vesterlund Nyland Nora (Y)
1890-01-19 Hanna Olivia Hägglund Utvik Ullånger (Y)
1890-01-20 Klara Astrid Sjölund Hallsta Bjärtrå (Y)
1890-01-21 Agnes Norgren Salteå Nora (Y)
1890-01-22 Hulda Karolina Frölén Frök Nora (Y)
1890-01-26 Hilda Margareta Bergkvist Frök Nora (Y)
1890-01-26 Jenny Margareta Stattin Mäja Ullånger (Y)
1890-01-30 Edvard Bylund Skullersta Nora (Y)
1890-01-30 Karl Emil Eriksson Nora (Y)
1890-01-31 Rut Emilia Grundel Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1890-02-01 Hulda Maria Näsman Nordvik Nora (Y)
1890-02-03 Andreas Teodor Ekman Härnösand (Y)
1890-02-03 Anna Allsta Nora (Y)
1890-02-03 Anna Emilia Sundin Härnösand (Y)
1890-02-03 Dagmar Sofia Belfrage Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1890-02-09 Emil Edmund Lundkvist Klocke Nora (Y)
1890-02-13 Alma Katarina Östman Övered Skog (Y)
1890-02-15 Arvid Forsvik Sörle Nordingrå (Y)
1890-02-16 John Nikanor Karlström Salom Nora (Y)
1890-02-19 Frits Agat Nilsson Nora (Y)
1890-02-24 Anna Erika Jönsson Gudmundrå (Y)
1890-02-27 Gustaf Henning Vestin Rö Högsjö (Y)
1890-03-03 Hilding Svanberg Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1890-03-03 Nils Eugen Bolin Knäfta Gudmundrå (Y)
1890-03-10 Ida Karolina Falk Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1890-03-11 August Georg Gustavsson Yxnerum (E)
1890-03-12 Karl Edvard Öberg Gräta Nora (Y)
1890-03-13 Johanna Viktoria Edström Järsta Säbrå (Y)
1890-03-13 Ragnhild Emilia Maria Modin Torrom Nora (Y)
1890-03-21 Jonas Otto Martialis Tjernberg Nyland Nora (Y)
1890-03-24 Amanda Höglund Frök Nora (Y)
1890-03-25 Karl Adrian Nordstrand Nora (Y)
1890-03-25 Signe Maria Bylund Arnäs (Y)
1890-03-26 Hildur Elfrida Lundberg Knöllstamon Skön (Y)
1890-04-08 Yngve Petrus Nordlöf Salteå Nora (Y)
1890-04-09 Frida Elisabet Norlander Östanö Nora (Y)
1890-04-17 Emil Sjölander Berg Nora (Y)
1890-04-17 Imanuel Öhman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1890-04-18 Erik Helmer Berglund Berg Nora (Y)
1890-04-19 Nanny Axelina Hed Nora (Y)
1890-04-20 Alma Norberg Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1890-04-23 Alma Erika Dahlberg Sandviken Gudmundrå (Y)
1890-04-26 Karl Eugen Lindén Lugnviks Såg Bjärtrå (Y)
1890-04-26 Karl Oskar Nordin Nora (Y)
1890-05-01 Viktoria Könberg Marieberg Bjärtrå (Y)
1890-05-03 Johan Algot Eriksson Mons Såg Skön (Y)
1890-05-03 Nils Johan Edström By Skog (Y)
1890-05-05 Johan Gottfrid Alenius Löfvik Nora (Y)
1890-05-08 Axel Bernhard Sjöberg Nora (Y)
1890-05-09 Beda Albertina Bolin Lunde Gudmundrå (Y)
1890-05-10 Agda Fredrika Nordlund Torrom Nora (Y)
1890-05-10 Johan Emanuel Norberg Östanö Nora (Y)
1890-05-11 Johanna Charlotta Bergman Rö Högsjö (Y)
1890-05-13 Viktor Emanuel Öström Mjövattnet Gudmundrå (Y)
1890-05-14 Edla Sofia Granström Mo Ytterlännäs (Y)
1890-05-15 Anna Öberg Ry Nora (Y)
1890-05-16 Einar Emanuel Östman Ärsta Nora (Y)
1890-05-18 Jenny Kristina Lundström Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1890-05-18 Knut Albin Johansson Gävle Heliga Trefaldighet (X)
1890-05-19 Alfons Salén Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1890-05-21 Erik Oskar Lundgren Allsta Nora (Y)
1890-05-22 Georg Öhman Svartnora Nora (Y)
1890-05-26 Kristina Ulrika Näsman Gåsnäs Nordingrå (Y)
1890-05-28 Anna Helena Sundkvist Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y)
1890-05-28 Edit Florentina Näslund Härnösand (Y)
1890-05-28 Nils Petter Jonsson Berg Nora (Y)
1890-06-01 Gustaf Nikodemus Vesterberg Hållsätter Dal (Y)
1890-06-08 Hilma Elisabet Åkerlund Grötom Nora (Y)
1890-06-08 Karl Johan Myrén Fiskja Gudmundrå (Y)
1890-06-09 Hilma Katarina Öhman Rossvik Nora (Y)
1890-06-10 Amanda Östlund Salteå Nora (Y)
1890-06-10 Lars Johan Verner Forsell Nora (Y)
1890-06-10 Matilda Kristina Frölén Ry Nora (Y)
1890-06-10 Olof Alfred Efraim Hansson Skön (Y)
1890-06-12 Judit Emelia Andersson Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
1890-06-13 Ejnar Andersson Klocke Nora (Y)
1890-06-13 Jonas Arvid Sjödin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1890-06-13 Tilda Svanberg Skullersta Nora (Y)
1890-06-15 Petrus Arvid Karlström Nora (Y)
1890-06-17 Erik Vilhelm Nordstrand Löfvik Nora (Y)
1890-06-17 Märta Sofia Näsman Sund Nordingrå (Y)
1890-06-19 Rut Edholm Finsvik Säbrå (Y)
1890-06-20 Hulda Kristina Bergkvist Björås Nora (Y)
1890-06-25 Erik Nordlöf Löfvik Nora (Y)
1890-06-26 Olof Joel Ramström Skallsta Nora (Y)
1890-06-28 Frans Leonard Berglund Nora (Y)
1890-06-29 Anna Maria Lindgren Dombäck Grundsunda (Y)
1890-06-29 Frans Oskar Lindgren Dombäck Grundsunda (Y)
1890-06-30 Helfrid Ottilia Lundblad Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05