Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1890-07-01 Jenny Ottilia Näsström Lamyra Ytterlännäs (Y)
1890-07-03 Lovisa Norlinder Västansjö Nätra (Y)
1890-07-07 Bror Fredrik Forslund Torrom Nora (Y)
1890-07-07 Gottfrid Nordlander Svanö såg Gudmundrå (Y)
1890-07-08 Erik Olof Nordin Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1890-07-10 Erik Johan Edholm Gavik Nora (Y)
1890-07-10 Maria Josefina Brådd Josefsdotter Härnösand (Y)
1890-07-11 Amateus Emanuel Saltin Salteå Nora (Y)
1890-07-11 Julia Augusta Nilsson Långnäs Piteå Landsförs. (BD)
1890-07-11 Nikanor Boman Klappsta Ullånger (Y)
1890-07-13 Erik Johan Johansson Östanö Nora (Y)
1890-07-15 Brita Sofia Nordlander Häggvik Nordingrå (Y)
1890-07-18 Axel Fredrik Granberg Gustafsson Njurunda (Y)
1890-07-18 Hilda Kristina Vestling Norrland Bjärtrå (Y)
1890-07-21 Selma Kristina Molin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1890-07-22 Hilma Katarina Olofsson Skallsta Nora (Y)
1890-07-22 Johan Edvin Högberg Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1890-07-25 Erik Johan Nylander Nyland Nora (Y)
1890-07-26 Eleonora Berglund Hol Nora (Y)
1890-07-27 Bror Edvard Alexander Eriksson Ström (Z)
1890-07-27 Johan Otto Hägglund Häggvik Nordingrå (Y)
1890-07-31 Elisabet Fryklund Ramvik Högsjö (Y)
1890-08-01 Elis Bergman Berge Nora (Y)
1890-08-02 Erik Viktor Holmberg Köja såg Bjärtrå (Y)
1890-08-02 Ester Tholander Strömnäs såg Gudmundrå (Y)
1890-08-07 Brita Nikolina Nordin Orsta Nordingrå (Y)
1890-08-09 Emma Karolina Norman Utvik Nora (Y)
1890-08-17 Erik Anton Bäckström Mäland Bjärtrå (Y)
1890-08-18 Maria Elisabet Sandin Viätt Styrnäs (Y)
1890-08-19 Karl Magnus Nilsson Salteå Nora (Y)
1890-08-19 Nikolina Maria Nordin Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1890-08-28 Johan Nilsson Prästbordet Nordingrå (Y)
1890-09-01 Arvid Sundin Gavik Nora (Y)
1890-09-05 Axel Vilhelm Näslund Käl Vibyggerå (Y)
1890-09-06 Karin Månsson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1890-09-07 Maria Kristina Näsström Öden Nordingrå (Y)
1890-09-18 Erik Viktor Bilander Överdal Säbrå (Y)
1890-09-19 Matilda Alida Aurora Magnusson Lunde Gudmundrå (Y)
1890-09-20 Johan Arvid Johansson Stigsjö (Y)
1890-09-23 Johan Adolf Andreas Olsson Rö Högsjö (Y)
1890-09-23 Johanna Margreta Bodin Skullersta Nora (Y)
1890-09-30 Hulda Karolina Granholm Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1890-09-30 Hulda Karolina Nora (Y) 1963-07-17
1890-10-03 Martin Karlsson Edsätter Nordingrå (Y)
1890-10-06 Hulda Karolina Lundgren Utvik Nora (Y)
1890-10-07 Johan Arnold Öberg Hol Nora (Y)
1890-10-08 Olof Oskar Ulfsparre Frånö Gudmundrå (Y)
1890-10-11 Karl Vestin Stensland Ullånger (Y)
1890-10-11 Olly Valborg Näsvall Hol Nora (Y)
1890-10-12 Klara Nordin Grötom Nora (Y)
1890-10-14 Hilda Östlund Härnösand (Y)
1890-10-17 Jonas Ferdinand Vedin Häggvik Nordingrå (Y)
1890-10-19 Dagmar Johanna Vestin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1890-10-20 Agnes Margareta Åman Lid Ullånger (Y)
1890-10-22 Emma Kristina Nordin Frök Nora (Y)
1890-10-25 Frida Karolina Nordlander Sundsvall (Y)
1890-10-25 Hilda Paulina Olsson Göteborg Karl Johan (O)
1890-10-26 John Amandus Vedin Torrom Nora (Y)
1890-10-27 Hulda Nordlander Mjällom Nordingrå (Y)
1890-10-28 Brita Forsberg Orrvik Nätra (Y)
1890-11-01 Nils Ludvig Söderlind Härnösand (Y)
1890-11-04 Erik Helge Ramström Klocke Nora (Y)
1890-11-05 Gustaf Lundkvist Utvik Nora (Y)
1890-11-06 Anna Bergman Gådeåstaden Säbrå (Y)
1890-11-09 Emma Eriksson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1890-11-14 Aina Elisabet Bylund Torrom Nora (Y)
1890-11-16 Beda Maria Lockman Lockne Bjärtrå (Y)
1890-11-16 Nancy Cecilia Forsman Nora (Y)
1890-11-24 Petrus Emanuel Öhman Frök Nora (Y)
1890-11-28 Johan Uddo Emrik Vesterlund Överön Arnäs (Y)
1890-12-02 Agnes Charlotta Viström Limsta Gudmundrå (Y)
1890-12-03 Margot Vadina Eulalia Gustafsson Oskarshamn (H)
1890-12-04 Ida Maria Bergman Vörå, Finland
1890-12-08 Agnes Rodin Löfvik Nora (Y)
1890-12-09 Agnes Nylén Omne Nordingrå (Y)
1890-12-09 Anna Söderkvist Hemsö (Y)
1890-12-10 Ernst Nikanor Andersson Mon Skönsmon (Y)
1890-12-10 Tyko Viktor Norberg Rossvik Nora (Y)
1890-12-12 Elis Alexius Sjögren Vilhelmina (AC)
1890-12-12 Signe Amanda Melin (Hedin) Salsåker Nordingrå (Y)
1890-12-13 Hulda Elisabet Viström Ön Nordingrå (Y)
1890-12-14 Alma Elisabet Selander Lide Nora (Y)
1890-12-16 Johanna Karolina Norman Utvik Nora (Y)
1890-12-18 Emil Sigfrid Hallsberg Nora (Y)
1890-12-18 Helga Saltin Tjärned Nora (Y)
1890-12-22 Jonas Severin Sjöström Hol Nora (Y)
1890-12-22 Karl Oskar Berg Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
1890-12-24 Frida Maria Henriksson Nensjö Gudmundrå (Y)
1890-12-25 Emil Nyholm Nyland Nora (Y)
1890-12-26 Astrid Laurentia Nordén Österaspby Torsåker (Y)
1890-12-26 Hildor Emil Eugen Helldahl Ragunda (Z)
1890-12-30 Hulda Johanna Öhman Gräta Nora (Y)
1891-01-02 Astrid Emilia Ramström Klocke Nora (Y)
1891-01-03 Enok Emanuel Vestin Löfvik Nora (Y)
1891-01-07 Ulrika Kristina Edlund By Skog (Y)
1891-01-10 Maria Norberg Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1891-01-13 Anna Brita Bergman Berg Nora (Y)
1891-01-15 Johan Allsta Nora (Y)
1891-01-15 Johanna Albertina Burman Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1891-01-15 Lilly Löfgren Löfvik Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05