Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1892-11-19 John Sivert Frölén Frök Nora (Y)
1892-11-20 Margareta Sofia Edholm Salberg Nordingrå (Y)
1892-11-23 Ebba Nyholm Nyland Nora (Y)
1892-11-23 Edit Katarina Samuela Nordvall Ytterlännäs (Y)
1892-11-25 Antonette Emilia Oprien Norge
1892-11-26 Hulda Albina Ulrika Wiborgh Nordanåker Ytterlännäs (Y)
1892-11-28 Johanna Sofia Irene Jakobsdotter Sjöblom Nora (Y)
1892-11-28 Mina Katarina Andersson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1892-12-02 Knut Ejnar Berglund Klocke Nora (Y)
1892-12-07 Augusta Olivia Andersson Nora (T)
1892-12-09 Hedvig Maria Falk Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1892-12-11 Anna Elisabet Östlund Salteå Nora (Y)
1892-12-12 Hulda Katarina Norberg Berg Vibyggerå (Y)
1892-12-12 Nils Harald Stadin Grubbe Nora (Y)
1892-12-15 Nikanor Sigfrid Melander Gavik Nora (Y)
1892-12-16 Emilie Hedvig Thiemann Königsberg, Preussen
1892-12-17 Alma Nordén Skallsta Nora (Y)
1892-12-23 Nils Johan Söderlind Vålånger Högsjö (Y)
1892-12-26 Simon Jonas Nordin Rossvik Nora (Y)
1892-12-27 Andreas Selling Yttersel Anundsjö (Y)
1892-12-27 Helge Vitalis Höglund Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1892-12-31 Erik Gustaf Östlund Nora (Y(
1892-12-31 Petrus Åman Ådal Nordingrå (Y)
1893-01-01 Johanna Evelina Viklund Svartnora Nora (Y)
1893-01-02 Ester Augusta Kvastman Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1893-01-03 Johan Valfrid Nordlund Utvik Nora (Y)
1893-01-04 Frans August Berg Gudmundrå (Y)
1893-01-05 Erika Matilda Häggkvist Smöråker Stigsjö (Y)
1893-01-06 Henny Ingeborg Hägglund Sävenäs Skellefteå landsförs. (AC)
1893-01-06 Ottilia Kristina Johansson Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1893-01-07 Johan Öhman Svartnora Nora (Y)
1893-01-07 John Fridolf Vestin Löfvik Nora (Y)
1893-01-07 Julia Eriksson Lövvik Nora (Y)
1893-01-08 Erik Eriksson Brunne såg Gudmundrå (Y)
1893-01-08 Selma Karolina Lundgren Östanö Nora (Y)
1893-01-16 Hildur Aurora Sjöholm Björsta Gudmundrå (Y)
1893-01-18 Jonas Albin Ramström Klocke Nora (Y)
1893-01-27 Emmy Elisabet Englund Binböle Nordingrå (Y)
1893-01-27 Hilma Katarina Kardell Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1893-01-28 Verner Rodin Löfvik Nora (Y)
1893-01-30 Johan Bernhard Öström Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1893-01-30 Knut Rudolf Forsman St. Johannes, Finland
1893-02-07 Frida Elisabet Nylander Nyland Nora (Y)
1893-02-11 Bror Vilhelm Saltin Ry Nora (Y)
1893-02-12 Engla Ottilia Öman Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y)
1893-02-14 Hilma Katarina Nordén Rossvik Nora (Y)
1893-02-15 Nils Olof Nolander Hornön Nora (Y)
1893-02-17 Lotten Elise Nordlund Salteå Nora (Y)
1893-02-26 Jonas Nestor Ohls
1893-03-01 Hans Emanuel Öberg Grubbe Nora (Y)
1893-03-01 Petrus Emanuel Öberg Berge Nora (Y)
1893-03-02 Hilding Adrian Nordin Nyland Nora (Y)
1893-03-03 Jonas Hol Nora (Y)
1893-03-05 Gustaf Valfrid Östman Nyland Vibyggerå (Y)
1893-03-08 Axel Vedin Torrom Nora (Y)
1893-03-09 Ajna Birgitta Nordlöf Gräta Nora (Y)
1893-03-09 Emmy Jönsia Josefina Pettersson Nora (Y)
1893-03-09 Tyra Johanna Olsson Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
1893-03-14 Olof Emanuel Saltin Tjerned Nora (Y)
1893-03-15 Estor Esra Emanuel Hansson Heffner Skön (Y)
1893-03-15 Valborg Katarina Nordlöf Håknäs Nordmaling (AC)
1893-03-17 August Åsbäck Nordin Yttered Skog (Y)
1893-03-22 Gerda Katarina Vestin Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y)
1893-03-22 Lilly Arvida Dahlgren Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1893-03-24 Johan Fabian Anselm Eriksson Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1893-03-28 Agda Margareta Näsholm Åbord Högsjö (Y)
1893-03-29 Greta Nilsson Ulvvik Junsele (Y)
1893-04-01 Johan Arvid Källman Gudmundrå (Y)
1893-04-08 Karl Johan Berg Härnösand (Y)
1893-04-11 Beda Erika Rodin Löfvik Nora (Y)
1893-04-12 Anna Kristina Sjögren Bålsjö Bjärtrå (Y)
1893-04-12 Julia Alfhilda Andersson Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1893-04-14 Sara Ulrika Östman Övered Skog (Y)
1893-04-15 Klara Ninni Hedlund Ry Nora (Y)
1893-04-18 Artur Lovitz Nordén Mäland Bjärtrå (Y)
1893-04-20 Brita Amalia Vestman Gudmundrå (Y)
1893-04-20 Erik Johan Anshelm Norman Nora (Y)
1893-04-23 Johan Norlöf Allsta Nora (Y)
1893-04-25 Johanna Albertina Larsson Rupstjärn Sundborn (W)
1893-04-28 Naemi Katarina Norberg Västersjäland Säbrå (Y)
1893-04-28 Nils Bror Mattsson Åsäng Nordingrå (Y)
1893-05-02 Alma Linnea Maria Antonia Johansson Östersund (Z)
1893-05-02 Erik Gunnar Alexius Hansson Ramvik Högsjö (Y)
1893-05-04 Ida Lovisa Nordin Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1893-05-07 Engla Johanna Lovisa Gustin Fanbyn Sundsjö Z)
1893-05-09 Johan Emanuel Vesterlund Nyland Nora (Y)
1893-05-10 Alsi Johanna Lundkvist Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
1893-05-11 Anna Omberg Omne Nordingrå (Y)
1893-05-11 Kristina Omberg Omne Nordingrå (Y)
1893-05-15 Primula Forsell Klocke Nora (Y)
1893-05-16 Frida Johanna Brunzell Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1893-05-19 Edvin Nikolaus Andersson Mons Såg Skönsmon (Y)
1893-05-20 Karl Magnus Kvarnström Hornön Nora (Y)
1893-05-24 Anna Nordstrand Ramsta Nora (Y)
1893-05-24 Frida Kristina Johansson Näske Nätra (Y)
1893-05-27 Frideborg Saltin Rossvik Nora (Y)
1893-05-28 Elisabet Bylund Skullersta Nora (Y)
1893-05-28 Jonas Sundell Sund Nordingrå (Y)
1893-05-31 Erik Adolf Jonsson Kasa Grundsunda (Y)
1893-06-01 Gustaf Emanuel Andersson Rosendal Hakarp (F)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05