Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1893-06-03 Anna Nilsson Klovsta Ytterlännäs (Y)
1893-06-04 Agnes Maria Näslund Stockholm Jakob (B)
1893-06-07 Ester Katarina Fröberg Härnösand (Y)
1893-06-07 Siri Elina Obbarius Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1893-06-17 Agnes Lydia Sjögren Nordvik Nora (Y)
1893-06-23 Knut Georg Berglund Sandö Såg Bjärtrå (Y)
1893-06-26 Bernhard Teodor Vesterberg Hållsätter Dal (Y)
1893-06-28 Alma Olivia Hånell Hornön Nora (Y)
1893-07-01 Johan Emanuel Frölén Frök Nora (Y)
1893-07-09 Jenny Elisabet Eriksson Fällsvik Nordingrå (Y)
1893-07-11 August Tjernberg Tjerned Nora (Y)
1893-07-16 Sven Oskar Hedberg Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1893-07-21 Gunnar Julius Erlander Löfvik Nora (Y)
1893-07-21 Henrik Erik Hilding Prost Nora (Y)
1893-07-22 Johan Algot Åkesson Hol Nora (Y)
1893-07-22 Selma Josefina Pettersson Gudmundrå (Y)
1893-07-23 Albert Salén Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1893-07-23 Johan Olof Edvin Nyberg Brunne Gudmundrå (Y)
1893-07-25 Petrus Verner Viktorius Holmberg Tjärnsjö Häggdånger (Y)
1893-07-28 Olga Margareta Norling Ytterlännäs (Y)
1893-07-31 Bror Uno Moberg Västloning Indal (Y)
1893-07-31 Erik Johan Nordin Rossvik Nora (Y)
1893-08-01 Agnes Kristina Karlström Björås Nora (Y)
1893-08-04 Rut Eugenia Krooks Klocke Nora (Y)
1893-08-06 Elin Katarina Öman Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1893-08-06 Nikanor Nyberg Hyndtjärn Nordingrå (Y)
1893-08-06 Olga Margareta Öberg Östanö Nora (Y)
1893-08-10 Erik Johan Ramström Skallsta Nora (Y)
1893-08-11 Hilma Jonsson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1893-08-12 Agnes Ottilia Blomkvist Byåker Säbrå (Y)
1893-08-14 Syster Matilda Edström By Skog (Y)
1893-08-15 Emanuel Berglund Sörle Nordingrå (Y)
1893-08-17 Sara Augusta Strömberg Skullersta Nora (Y)
1893-08-23 Olivia Kristina Boström Djäkneboda Bygdeå (AC)
1893-08-24 Sandra Margareta Salin Nyland Nora (Y)
1893-09-04 Bror Israel Nordin Hornön Nora (Y)
1893-09-05 Axel Vilhelm Rödén Rö Högsjö (Y)
1893-09-08 Nils Johan Vestin Käxed Vibyggerå (Y)
1893-09-12 Vilhelm Karlström Berge Nora (Y)
1893-09-15 Henny Bergkvist Berge Nora (Y)
1893-09-16 Bror Algot Molin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1893-09-16 Linda Edholm Löfvik Nora (Y)
1893-09-18 Petrus Nordin Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1893-09-24 Alma Teresia Tjäder Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1893-09-24 Per Erik Nilsson Härnösand (Y)
1893-09-25 Henny Augusta Oldenborg Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1893-09-25 Knut Jonas Laurentius Gerdin Klocke Nora (Y)
1893-09-26 Arvid Vestin Gavik Nora (Y)
1893-09-26 Katarina Nordlund Torrom Nora (Y)
1893-10-05 Beda Kristina Sahlberg Kungsgården Bjärtrå (Y)
1893-10-06 Frida Normanda Sjöblom Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1893-10-10 Jonas Sondell Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1893-10-10 Petrus Emanuel Ramström Klocke Nora (Y)
1893-10-11 Georg Maurits Vikberg Järved Arnäs (Y)
1893-10-12 Axel Nordlöf Allsta Nora (Y)
1893-10-14 Edit Elisabet Skomars Johansdotter Närpes, Finland
1893-10-14 Hanna Augusta Jansson Börtsil (C)
1893-10-16 Svante Hildebrand Höglin Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1893-10-17 Gustaf Valfrid Blomkvist Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1893-10-18 Johan Hugo Wiberg Skog Högsjö (Y)
1893-10-20 Axel Teodor Åkerlund Skullersta Nora (Y)
1893-10-20 Bror Edvard Karlström Gavik Nora (Y)
1893-10-20 Ester Karolina Nordin Sandö sågverk Bjärtrå (Y)
1893-10-20 Frans Josef Helge Grundel Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1893-10-21 Anna Kristina Nordstrand Löfvik Nora (Y)
1893-10-21 Ester Näslund Torrom Nora (Y)
1893-10-24 Anna Sofia Norberg Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1893-10-24 Nils Felix Sikström Nederkalix (BD)
1893-10-24 Rudolf Ferdinand Blad Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1893-10-26 Frans Andreas Teodor Högström Nyhemmanet Viksjö (Y)
1893-10-29 Johan Vilhelm Karlström Kallsta Nora (Y)
1893-10-30 Hildur Könberg Getberg Ullånger (Y)
1893-10-31 Anton Petter Samuelsson Skallsta Nora (Y)
1893-11-03 Eugenia Kristina Vikner Hörnett Själevad (Y)
1893-11-08 August Alfred Nordin Svartnora Nora (Y)
1893-11-08 Hildur Karolina Lindkvist Fanbyn Grundsunda (Y)
1893-11-09 Emma Karolina Vigren Lockne Bjärtrå (Y)
1893-11-11 Olof Valdemar Ekman Klen Torsåker (Y)
1893-11-12 Johan Konrad Hägglund Nyland Nätra (Y)
1893-11-16 Fridolf Emanuel Fryklund Ramvik Högsjö (Y)
1893-11-17 Frida Sextilia Eurenius Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1893-11-23 Johan Edvard Vesterlund Klocke Nora (Y)
1893-11-26 Ester Ulrika Dahlin Hammar Torsåker (Y)
1893-11-26 Hulda Frölén Salteå Nora (Y)
1893-11-26 Johan Olof Algot Vestin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1893-11-28 Alma Maria Englund Norrbyn Nordmaling (AC)
1893-12-04 Erik Johan Norberg Skallsta Nora (Y)
1893-12-05 Jonas Rossvik Nora (Y)
1893-12-06 Erik Hilmer Ramstedt Fröland Säbrå (Y)
1893-12-06 Hjalmar Henning Ramkvist Ramvik Högsjö (Y)
1893-12-07 Hugo Alexander Pettersson Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1893-12-08 Agda Nordén Skallsta Nora (Y)
1893-12-09 Karl Vilhelm Hägerström Gålsjö Gålsjö (Y)
1893-12-12 Svea Kristina Viklund Hornön Nora (Y)
1893-12-14 Edit Gustava Modin Torrom Nora (Y)
1893-12-15 Maria Bylund Skidsta Ullånger (Y)
1893-12-17 Johan Albert Sjöström Hol Nora (Y)
1893-12-18 Oskar Emanuel Edholm Ramsta Nora (Y)
1893-12-22 Maria Vestman Binböle Nordingrå (Y)
1893-12-25 Maria Juliana Pettersson Lunne Arnäs (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05