Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1895-05-02 Svea Sofia Norén Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1895-05-04 Karl Andreas Vestin Löfvik Nora (Y)
1895-05-08 Anna Lovisa Hägglund Häggvik Nordingrå (Y)
1895-05-09 Anny Barbara Öberg Hol Nora (Y)
1895-05-10 Bror Erik Löfgren Löfvik Nora (Y)
1895-05-10 Maria Olivia Vestman Högsjö (Y)
1895-05-10 Rutger Edvin Leonard Gren Härnösand (Y)
1895-05-11 Erik Olof Valdemar Forslund Sjöbotten Ytterlännäs (Y)
1895-05-12 Anna Konkordia Holmberg Nora (Y)
1895-05-12 Frits Emanuel Berglund Klocke Nora (Y)
1895-05-15 Jenny Margreta Viklund Nyland Skog (Y)
1895-05-16 Elma Anni Katrina Holmberg Tjärnsjö Häggdånger (Y)
1895-05-17 Astrid Katarina Vestin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1895-05-20 Sigfrid Emanuel Nordlander Folkja Nora (Y)
1895-05-22 Martin Gregorius Ögren Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y)
1895-05-23 Karl Gustaf Strandlund Limsta Gudmundrå (Y)
1895-05-24 Ester Elisabet Sjölander Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
1895-05-24 Svante Herman Rogatius Nora (Y)
1895-05-26 Axel Teodor Norberg Svartnora Nora (Y)
1895-05-27 Frans Bernhard Molin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1895-05-27 Per Nils Elfstrand Sjötullsberg Karlstads stadsförs. (S)
1895-05-28 Syster Olga Katarina Edholm Mäland Skog (Y)
1895-05-31 Ally Karolina Sjöholm Klocke Nora (Y)
1895-05-31 Erik Abraham Malmqvist Hälsingtuna (X)
1895-06-01 Astrid Häggblad Husum Grundsunda (Y)
1895-06-05 Artur Emanuel Högberg Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1895-06-05 Olof Emanuel Melander Utvik Nora (Y)
1895-06-09 Frans Oskar Sandin Gudmundrå (Y)
1895-06-09 Frans Tyko Frölander Frök Nora (Y)
1895-06-09 Magnus Rodin Löfvik Nora (Y)
1895-06-12 Frans Elis Ramström Klocke Nora (Y)
1895-06-14 Alfred Valdemar Nordén Sunnanåker Ytterlännäs (Y)
1895-06-16 Johan Edvard Eriksson Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1895-06-16 Olga Kristina Nordenberg Fällsvik Nordingrå (Y)
1895-06-18 Petrus Reinhold Berglund Nyland Nora (Y)
1895-06-19 Ester Viberg Sätra Vibyggerå (Y)
1895-06-22 Syster Naemi Burman Hornön Nora (Y)
1895-06-23 Helga Katarina Schliker Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1895-06-23 Karl Oskar Magnus Prost Nora (Y)
1895-06-28 Emma Melander Mo Dal (Y)
1895-06-28 Karl Leonard Henning Nyberg Brunne Gudmundrå (Y)
1895-06-30 Helmi Josefina Forsman Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1895-06-30 Kristina Erika Norlöf Grötom Nora (Y)
1895-07-01 Herta Karolina Nyholm Nyland Nora (Y)
1895-07-02 Oskar Berglund Skullersta Nora (Y)
1895-07-06 Erik Johan Nyberg Salsåker Nordingrå (Y)
1895-07-08 Erik Johan Norberg Ry Nora (Y)
1895-07-10 Elise Vallin Tollsätter Nordingrå (Y)
1895-07-11 Bror Emil Norlander Frök Nora (Y)
1895-07-11 Klas Verner Sandin Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1895-07-12 Fritz Torsten Andreas Löfdahl Härnösand (Y)
1895-07-16 Sara Johanna Salén Salteå Nora (Y)
1895-07-18 Albert Norberg Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1895-07-18 Alfred Eliasson Norrledinge Graninge (Y)
1895-07-18 Nils Emanuel Nordlander Nyland Nora (Y)
1895-07-22 Johan Agnar Palnert (Pettersson) Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1895-07-24 Edla Katarina Lundgren Gräta Nora (Y)
1895-07-25 Johan Konrad Persson Lugnviksstrand Bjärtrå (Y)
1895-07-26 Alma Kristina Lundkvist Utvik Nora (Y)
1895-07-26 Anna Kristina Öström Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1895-08-02 Hedvig Elisabet Johansson Härnösand (Y)
1895-08-02 Helga Anny Fagerlund Flygsfors Glasbruk Madesjö (H)
1895-08-06 Emil Herman Sundelin Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y)
1895-08-07 Artur Eugen Krooks Klocke Nora (Y)
1895-08-12 Karl Gustaf Vigren Näs Vibyggerå (Y)
1895-08-20 Linda Kristina Byström Dal Nätra (Y)
1895-08-21 Agnes Maria Johansson Östersel Nätra (Y)
1895-08-22 Agnes Katarina Nordkvist Ry Nora (Y)
1895-08-22 Hildur Eleonora Hammarström Söderhamn (X)
1895-09-02 Gerda Charlotta Nyström Hornön Nora (Y)
1895-09-03 Jonas Arvid Rydén Valmsta Nordingrå (Y)
1895-09-04 Gösta Andreas Sjödin Härnösand (Y)
1895-09-05 Signe Norberg Lunde Gudmundrå (Y)
1895-09-06 Johan Bergman Rö Högsjö (Y)
1895-09-11 Frida Malvina Vestberg Nederön Arnäs (Y)
1895-09-11 Rut Alenius Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
1895-09-12 Frans Gunnar Grönstedt Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
1895-09-12 Hilma Karolina Frölén Salteå Nora (Y)
1895-09-15 Lilly Maria Elisabet Nordstrand Hemsö (Y)
1895-09-19 Emma Fredrika Hedlund Ry Nora (Y)
1895-09-20 Olof August Hägglund Nyland Nätra (Y)
1895-09-21 Johan Sandin Rävsön Nordingrå (Y)
1895-09-23 Gurli Kristina Lundkvist Dals såg Nora (Y)
1895-09-23 Klas Ejnar Hellström Grötom Nora (Y)
1895-09-24 Tekla Kristina Lundholm Nordingrå (Y)
1895-09-26 Åke Hjalmar Engelbert Eriksson Dala Skog (Y)
1895-09-27 Elin Katarina Nyholm Hornön Nora (Y)
1895-09-27 Ernst Ingvald Jonsson Flygsfors Madesjö (H)
1895-09-28 Karl Vilhelm Nordlund Torrom Nora (Y)
1895-10-01 John Nikolaus Norberg Skullersta Nora (Y)
1895-10-05 Elias Valdemar Näsholm Valla Boteå (Y)
1895-10-05 Helga Ulrika Vedin Torrom Nora (Y)
1895-10-10 Emma Norlöf Allsta Nora (Y)
1895-10-10 Jonas Albin Vesterlund Klocke Nora (Y)
1895-10-11 Anton Edström Nyland Skog (Y)
1895-10-11 Syster Elisabet Eriksson Västra Vardofjäll Åsele (AC)
1895-10-12 Konrad Hampus Nordlöf Salteå Nora (Y)
1895-10-13 Johan Nikolaus Bergström Rossvik Nora (Y)
1895-10-14 Helga Sofia Ahlkvist Allsta Nora (Y)
1895-10-18 Frits Daniel Helldén Varekil Stala (O)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05