Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1895-10-19 Augusta Sondell Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1895-10-20 Karin Jonsson Berg Nora (Y)
1895-10-20 Svea Albertina Alexandra Jonsson Nyköpings Västra förs. (D)
1895-10-24 Nils Jakob Eurenius Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1895-10-24 Per Albin Selinder Hornön Nora (Y)
1895-11-01 Ossian Källberg Vivsta Timrå (Y)
1895-11-02 Hjalmar Anders Sandberg Mäland Skog (Y)
1895-11-03 Gustaf Algot Vikström Nora (Y)
1895-11-07 Agnes Katarina Karlström Kallsta Nora (Y)
1895-11-08 Hilding Villehard Isidor Lindgren Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
1895-11-12 Hildur Linnea Samuelsson Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
1895-11-13 Albert Konrad Johansson Häggåna säteri Upphärad (P)
1895-11-16 Emma Augusta Eriksson Flattom Högsjö (Y)
1895-11-16 Rut Linnea Blomkvist Byåker Säbrå (Y)
1895-11-17 Lilly Katarina Björklund Hornön Nora (Y)
1895-11-20 Albin Vedin Hornön Nora (Y)
1895-11-21 Anna Eriksson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1895-11-24 Astrid Paulina Håkansson Tuna St Ibb (M)
1895-11-24 Erik Emanuel Hamberg Rossvik Nora (Y)
1895-11-25 Kornelia Maria Berglund Utvik Nora (Y)
1895-11-28 Axel Nikolaus Edholm Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1895-11-28 Helmer Jakobsson Överluleå (BD)
1895-11-30 Elin Englund Ärsta Nora (Y)
1895-12-01 Eleonora Berglund Sörle Nordingrå (Y)
1895-12-04 Beda Katarina Fröberg Berg Nora (Y)
1895-12-04 Laura Alfa Melander Gavik Nora (Y)
1895-12-05 Signe Matilda Sjödin Härnösand (Y)
1895-12-08 Ellen Kristina Lundkvist Ramsås Högsjö (Y)
1895-12-09 Jonas Edholm Löfvik Nora (Y)
1895-12-09 Karl Elof Andersson Hallen Undersåker (Z)
1895-12-12 Gustaf Emanuel Engvall Vivstavarv Timrå (Y)
1895-12-16 Alma Karolina Norberg Salom Nora (Y)
1895-12-16 Enok Emanuel Wikner Köja Såg Bjärtrå (Y)
1895-12-16 Signe Cecilia Ramstedt Svartvik Säbrå (Y)
1895-12-17 Hulda Linnea Öberg Lockne Bjärtrå (Y)
1895-12-22 Johan Saltin Tjerned Nora (Y)
1895-12-26 Frida Elvira Nordlander Skallsta Nora (Y)
1895-12-27 Petrus Johan Norell Klocke Nora (Y)
1895-12-30 Anna Matilda Sjögren Nordvik Nora (Y)
1895-12-31 Elisabet Näslund Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1896-01-01 Tekla Aurora Ramkvist Ramvik Högsjö (Y)
1896-01-06 Lilly Kristina Matilda Söderling Hornön Nora (Y)
1896-01-07 Per Johan Hånell Hornön Nora (Y)
1896-01-13 Ebba Matilda Antonia Pettersson Sundsvall (Y)
1896-01-13 Kristina Eugenia Lundkvist Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
1896-01-20 Sara Helena Lindahl Kullerstad (E)
1896-01-22 Beda Elina Eriksson Sollefteå
1896-01-22 Signe Helena Estman Klocke Nora (Y)
1896-01-23 Anders Strömstedt Tåsjö östra by Tåsjö (Y)
1896-01-24 Erik Frans Karlström Frök Nora (Y)
1896-01-25 Ingrid Serafia Vallin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1896-01-27 Joel Angantyr Norling Norra Lövsta Graninge (Y)
1896-01-31 Berta Kristina Bergkvist Hol Nora (Y)
1896-02-08 August Georg Engström Skallsta Nora (Y)
1896-02-09 Henni Linnea Josefina Johansson Törefors Nederkalix (BD)
1896-02-09 Per Algot Larsson Hornön Nora (Y)
1896-02-10 Agnes Elisabet Svensson Gavik Nora (Y)
1896-02-10 John Ragnar Öberg Salteå Nora (Y)
1896-02-10 Sara Margreta Lindström Hornön Nora (Y)
1896-02-11 Ivar Emanuel Ekman Västeraspby Torsåker (Y)
1896-02-13 Johan Helmer Sundin Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1896-02-13 Nils Axel Paul Palmkvist Sonstorp Hällestad (E)
1896-02-14 Erik Johan Engelbert Norberg Skallsta Nora (Y)
1896-02-15 Johan Karlström Berge Nora (Y)
1896-02-15 Kuno Sigurd Bolin Klocke Nora (Y)
1896-02-15 Olga Maria Andersson Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1896-02-17 Frits Leonard Frölén Frök Nora (Y)
1896-02-20 Daga Maria Vallgren Klocke Nora (Y)
1896-02-21 Inez Katarina Norman Sandö Såg Bjärtrå (Y)
1896-02-22 Anton Östman Övered Skog (Y)
1896-02-23 Olga Johanna Dahlin Hammar Torsåker (Y)
1896-02-25 Ester Elisabet Viklund Västeraspby Torsåker (Y)
1896-02-25 Eva Viktoria Bosin Umeå Stadsförs. (AC)
1896-02-26 Hilma Elisabet Lundgren Gudmundrå (Y)
1896-02-28 Anna Bylund Skidsta Ullånger (Y)
1896-02-28 Axel Torild Linder Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1896-02-29 Maria Margreta Nordin Herrskog Skog (Y)
1896-03-01 Ammy Bylund Skullersta Nora (Y)
1896-03-03 Erik Johan Nordin Mäja Ullånger (Y)
1896-03-03 Jonas Sivert Bergkvist Ramsta Nora (Y)
1896-03-06 Agda Elisabet Boman Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
1896-03-06 Svea Emilia Lundberg Knöllstamon Skönsmon (Y)
1896-03-07 Anders Petter Bodin Glasbruket Glava (S)
1896-03-07 Johan August Jönsson Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
1896-03-07 Olof Herman Gustafsson Nora (Y)
1896-03-08 Hilda Elimina Nordén Rossvik Nora (Y)
1896-03-10 Elin Augusta Nordlund Salteå Nora (Y)
1896-03-13 Erik Gustaf Landaeus Andersson Mons Ångsåg Skönsmon (Y)
1896-03-15 Gunhild Charlotta Eriksson Johannedal Skön (Y)
1896-03-16 Magne Öhman Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1896-03-17 Valborg Kristina Charlotta Lindström Utås Grundsunda (Y)
1896-03-20 Ester Katarina Nordlander Allsta Nora (Y)
1896-03-22 Hulda Josefina Blad Sandö glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
1896-03-23 Fanny Irene Strinnholm Löfvik Nora (Y)
1896-03-23 Vera Sofia Wilhelmina Gustafsson Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1896-03-27 Anna Bernhardina Holmström Hornön Nora (Y)
1896-03-27 Ebba Hillevi Öhman Ry Nora (Y)
1896-03-28 Hilma Maria Gidlöf Skönvik Skön (Y)
1896-03-29 Sally Johanna Salin Nyland Nora (Y)
1896-04-01 Magnus Norberg Salom Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05