Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1896-04-04 Karl Petter Pettersson Hornön Nora (Y)
1896-04-06 Johan Vilhelm Lindström Gårdnäs Sånga (Y)
1896-04-12 Helga Nordlund Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1896-04-13 Ester Landin Ed Ytterlännäs (Y)
1896-04-16 Karl Johan Norman Svanö Gudmundrå (Y)
1896-04-16 Knut Axel Näsman Nordvik Nora (Y)
1896-04-17 Sigrid Emilia Karlsson Limsta Gudmundrå (Y)
1896-04-20 John Könberg Järesta Nordingrå (Y)
1896-04-22 Erik Einar Åsman Alnö (Y)
1896-04-23 Hulda Margreta Norlinder Västansjö Nätra (Y)
1896-04-24 Ester Karolina Nordlund Nora (Y)
1896-04-26 Matilda Berg Gudmundrå (Y)
1896-04-28 Gösta Johannes Källström Nedreön Arnäs (Y)
1896-04-29 Bror Verner Sjölander Bjärtrå (Y)
1896-05-04 Erik Rudolf Johansson Byn Stigsjö (Y)
1896-05-12 Gerda Karolina Karlsson Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1896-05-13 Jonas Karlström Rossvik Nora (Y)
1896-05-15 Elsa Maria Sjögren Östanö Nora (Y)
1896-05-16 Axel Johannes Nikolaus Böhlin Salteå Nora (Y)
1896-05-16 Svea Julia Holmblad Sandö Såg Nora (Y)
1896-05-17 Anna Kristina Andersson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1896-05-20 Lilly Teresia Markusson Härnösand (Y)
1896-05-22 Agda Nordin Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1896-05-22 Elin Sofia Strömberg Nora (Y)
1896-05-23 Martin Ejnar Fransén Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1896-05-23 Ragnhild Desideria Ahl Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
1896-05-24 Axel Josef Gustafsson Nyköpings Västra (D)
1896-05-30 Nils Rudolf Näsholm Åbord Högsjö (Y)
1896-06-01 Jonas Viktor Norberg Dalom Hemsö (Y)
1896-06-01 Oskar Leander Granbäck Gudmundrå (Y)
1896-06-03 Emil Otto Abrahansson Björås Nora (Y)
1896-06-04 Sigrid Amalia Hedin Skönsmon (Y)
1896-06-06 Olof Algot Tjernberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1896-06-08 Erik Seth Ögren Klocke Nora (Y)
1896-06-11 Betty Evelina Lindgren Hornön Nora (Y)
1896-06-12 Fanny Viktoria Molin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1896-06-14 Milda Teresia Bertling Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
1896-06-14 Teresia Karolina Dalgren Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1896-06-27 Fridolf Norberg Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1896-06-29 Johannes Andreas Sjölund Skullersta Nora (Y)
1896-06-30 Johan Adolf Näslund Torrom Nora (Y)
1896-06-30 Nils Edvard Sandström Skellefteå
1896-07-02 Knut Johan Gerdin Ramsjö Högsjö (Y)
1896-07-07 Klas Jonas Viklund Hornön Nora (Y)
1896-07-09 Maria Nordén Skallsta Nora (Y)
1896-07-10 Erik Johan Eriksson Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1896-07-10 Joel Öberg Hol Nora (Y)
1896-07-13 Agnes Karolina Sjöström Hol Nora (Y)
1896-07-14 Agnes Rodin Löfvik Nora (Y)
1896-07-14 Valborg Maria Hedberg Salteå Nora (Y)
1896-07-15 Johan Bertil Ditzler Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1896-07-15 Konrad Emanuel Sundbom Nässom Bjärtrå (Y)
1896-07-17 Astrid Johanna Johansson Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1896-07-18 Agda Maria Bergman Berg Nora (Y)
1896-07-20 Olof Albert Söderlund Sunnersta Boteå (Y)
1896-07-23 Rut Anna Charlotta Wiborgh Bollsta Ytterlännäs (Y)
1896-07-25 Erik Anton Bergman Allsta Nora (Y)
1896-07-25 Torsten Nikolaus Vestin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1896-07-27 Albina Hägglund Veda Nordingrå (Y)
1896-07-27 Hulda Kristina Jonsson Tjärned Nora (Y)
1896-07-27 Hulda Teresia Norlin Löfvik Nora (Y)
1896-08-02 Johan Rudolf Grundel Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1896-08-04 Johan Valfrid Lindkvist Fanbyn Grundsunda (Y)
1896-08-06 Anna Eleonora Nordlund Utvik Nora (Y)
1896-08-07 Hedda Saltin Rossvik Nora (Y)
1896-08-08 Hanna Elisabet Norberg Svartnora Nora (Y)
1896-08-09 Beda Bergkvist Nyland Nora (Y)
1896-08-09 Inez Sigrid Teresia Nordvall Lästa Ytterlännäs (Y)
1896-08-12 Karl Verner Olsson Ry Nora (Y)
1896-08-14 Axel Sundgren Gene Själevad (Y)
1896-08-17 Eva Lundin Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y)
1896-08-19 Svea Elisabet Strömbom Nora (Y)
1896-08-22 Ida Augusta Forslund Torrom Nora (Y)
1896-08-26 Hilda Sofia Bergkvist Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1896-08-26 Jenny Kristina Viklund Utvik Ullånger (Y)
1896-08-27 Dora Teresia Kardin Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
1896-08-28 Elin Katarina Sjölander Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1896-08-30 Hulda Kristina Norlander Nyland Nordingrå (Y)
1896-08-30 Karl Helge Forsell Klocke Nora (Y)
1896-09-01 August Helmer Alenius Löfvik Nora (Y)
1896-09-03 Axel Gunnar Andersson Holm Stora Tuna (W)
1896-09-03 Lilly Linnea Andersson Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
1896-09-08 Edit Matilda Höijer Slipsta Nora (Y)
1896-09-10 Anna Åkerlund Löfvik Nora (Y)
1896-09-12 Petrus Gunnar Näsström Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
1896-09-13 Henning Gradin Sanna Herrgård Hemsö (Y)
1896-09-13 John Rickard Nordlinder Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1896-09-17 Margareta Nordin Mjällom Nordingrå (Y)
1896-09-21 Emma Katarina Vedin Klocke Nora (Y)
1896-09-21 Siri Elvira Jonsson Torrom Nora (Y)
1896-09-26 Axel Sigfrid Nordin Rossvik Nora (Y)
1896-09-26 Bror Alvar Öman Västeraspby Torsåker (Y)
1896-09-27 Anna Margareta Norberg Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1896-09-29 Tyra Armida Mattsson Överdal Säbrå (Y)
1896-10-03 Nanny Linnea Norman Grubbe Nora (Y)
1896-10-03 Rode Beata Lindgren Gideåbacka Grundsunda (Y)
1896-10-04 Ebba Katarina Nolander Hornön Nora (Y)
1896-10-04 Ellida Kristina Nyholm Hornön Nora (Y)
1896-10-04 Erik Olof Örnfeldt Övergård Nora (Y)
1896-10-06 Frida Karolina Salén Salteå Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05