Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1896-10-07 Gustaf Emanuel Vesterlund Ramvik Högsjö (Y)
1896-10-08 Elin Margareta Eriksson Utvik Nora (Y)
1896-10-11 Gunhild Josefina Viktoria Norman Gävle (X)
1896-10-15 Judit Karolina Nordlander Gudmundrå (Y)
1896-10-18 Doris Vallentin Höijer Torrom Nora (Y)
1896-10-18 Erik August Jonsson Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1896-10-19 Tekla Margareta Lundgren Norrland Bjärtrå (Y)
1896-10-22 Anna Viktoria Jonsson Nora (Y)
1896-10-22 Erik Olof Vestin Salsåkers ångsåg Nordingrå (Y)
1896-10-22 Johanna Nordin Rossvik Nora (Y)
1896-10-25 Johan Krispin Carlman Domsjö by Själevad (Y)
1896-10-27 Hildur Sabina Tjälldén Bjursta Multrå (Y)
1896-10-27 Svea Kristina Eriksson Österkolsta Selånger (Y)
1896-10-29 Hildur Augusta Nordin Hol Nora (Y)
1896-10-29 Hjalmar Edvin Angergardh Johansson Näske Nätra (Y)
1896-10-31 Erik Henning Bergkvist Berge Nora (Y)
1896-11-04 Fritz Leonard Backlund Östby Gudmundrå (Y)
1896-11-08 Helmer Villehard Nyberg Klocke Nora (Y)
1896-11-09 Signhild Katarina Vestin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1896-11-10 Axel Ossian Hellström Klocke Nora (Y)
1896-11-10 Karl Gustaf Olsson Hornön Nora (Y)
1896-11-13 Betty Teresia Nordström Östrand Timrå (Y)
1896-11-13 Hulda Alice Vallgren Killingholmen Bjärtrå (Y)
1896-11-14 Ester Lundkvist Klocke Nora (Y)
1896-11-17 Petrus Edholm Gavik Nora (Y)
1896-11-19 Konrad Emanuel Sällberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1896-11-21 Amanda Teresia Svensson Lästa Ytterlännäs (Y)
1896-11-21 Hedvig Kristina Öberg Berge Nora (Y)
1896-11-22 Henrik Sigurd Nordén Nyland Nora (Y)
1896-11-22 Primula Ottilia Vedin Torrom Nora (Y)
1896-11-23 Kristina Viberg Utanskog Vibyggerå (Y)
1896-11-23 Verner Bylund Limsta Gudmundrå (Y)
1896-11-24 Osvald Engvald Källarsson St Johannes, Finland
1896-11-25 Emil Ferdinand Backlund Svedjebon Timrå (Y)
1896-11-26 Karl Herman Artur Pettersson Botvalds Ardre (I)
1896-11-26 Nils Albert Viklund Sörle Nordingrå (Y)
1896-11-27 Anny Johanna Tjäder Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1896-11-27 Judit Sofia Johansson Klocke Nora (Y)
1896-11-28 Astrid Kristina Pettersson Hornön Nora (Y)
1896-12-02 Johan Edvin Norkvist Gavik Nora (Y)
1896-12-04 Elvira Katarina Edholm Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1896-12-05 Anna Elvira Bergström Rossvik Nora (Y)
1896-12-05 Johanna Augusta Evelina Samuelsson Skallsta Nora (Y)
1896-12-07 Frans Alfred Eurenius Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1896-12-09 Jonas Anton Norberg Björås Nora (Y)
1896-12-11 Albin Daniel Söderberg Lunde Gudmundrå (Y)
1896-12-12 Artur Emanuel Högberg Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1896-12-14 Per Isidor Hörnblad Hörnett Själevad (Y)
1896-12-15 Kristina Vedin Edsätter Nordingrå (Y)
1896-12-19 Augusta Björklund Holm Överlännäs (Y)
1896-12-23 Rut Norberg Lunde Gudmundrå (Y)
1896-12-25 Rikard Ludvig Teodor Hamrén
1896-12-28 Johan Albert Bergman Berge Nora (Y)
1896-12-28 Petrus Näsholm Röksta Nordingrå (Y)
1896-12-29 Olof Joel Norén Hornön Nora (Y)
1896-12-30 Jenny Amanda Bergkvist Björås Nora (Y)
1896-12-31 Gustaf Vitalis Jansson Gideåbacka Grundsunda (Y)
1896-12-31 Mina Elisabet Edholm Mäland Skog (Y)
1897-01-01 Edvard Fröberg Järesta Nordingrå (Y)
1897-01-01 Tyko Valdemar Sjölund Ramsta Nora (Y)
1897-01-03 Erik Kristian Nordén Hornön Nora (Y)
1897-01-08 Samuel Gottfrid Norberg Berg Vibyggerå (Y)
1897-01-09 Agda Birgitta Norberg Salom Nora (Y)
1897-01-13 Kristina Norlin Vännersta Nordingrå (Y)
1897-01-14 Hans Fredrik Tjäder Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1897-01-16 Erik Erhard Söderlind Åsäng Nordingrå (Y)
1897-01-17 Lilly Jakobsson Stenviksstrand Ramsele (Y)
1897-01-19 Hulda Elisabet Nenzén Nyland Ytterlännäs (Y)
1897-01-20 Johanna Kristina Nordlander Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y)
1897-01-22 Gustaf Herman Lundkvist Härnösand (Y)
1897-01-23 Lars Ferdinand Nordin Stigsjö (Y)
1897-01-24 Beda Elvira Karlström Gavik Nora (Y)
1897-02-02 Gunnar Nilsson Nyland Nora (Y)
1897-02-03 Frits Helmer Hellström Grötom Nora (Y)
1897-02-05 Nils Gustaf Hilding Nordlöf Gräta Nora (Y)
1897-02-08 Berta Katarina Bergkvist Hol Nora (Y)
1897-02-08 Dorotea Johansson Östanö Nora (Y)
1897-02-11 Hanna Eufrosyne Öhman Frök Nora (Y)
1897-02-15 Gustaf Emanuel Öman Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y)
1897-02-18 Helga Matilda Vesterlund Nyland Nora (Y)
1897-02-18 Johanna Elina Näsman Häggvik Nordingrå (Y)
1897-02-20 Aina Kristina Pettersson Torrom Nora (Y)
1897-02-22 Ture Herbert Johansson Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
1897-02-23 Hilding August Alfons Sundin Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1897-02-24 Adrian Johannes Lundblad Kålsta Ullånger (Y)
1897-02-27 Johan Reinhold Lundkvist Ramvik Högsjö (Y)
1897-02-28 Sigrid Augusta Eriksson Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
1897-03-04 Johan Edvard Edholm Ramsta Nora (Y)
1897-03-07 Naima Maria Nordlund Klocke Nora (Y)
1897-03-08 Frida Nordin Ry Nora (Y)
1897-03-12 Ingrid Maria Linnea Helldén Underås under Nedre Lycke Foss (O)
1897-03-17 Erik Emanuel Olsson Mo Helgum (Y)
1897-03-17 Helga Bylund Skullersta Nora (Y)
1897-03-18 Jenny Emilia Josefina Ljungström Hornön Nora (Y)
1897-03-20 Gunborg Elisabet Nordin Nätra (Y)
1897-03-24 Arvid Nordlander Ry Nora (Y)
1897-03-24 Astrid Maria Glader Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1897-03-29 Frida Erika Nora (Y)
1897-03-30 Johan Evert Öhman Rossvik Nora (Y)
1897-03-30 Karl August Holmberg Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05