Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1897-04-01 Karl Holm By Skog (Y)
1897-04-02 Anna Lovisa Sjölander Mjösjö Nordingrå (Y)
1897-04-04 Fritz Adrian Vestberg Gudmundrå (Y)
1897-04-05 John Sederin Edström Sundsvall
1897-04-08 Hjalmar Petrus Öberg Salteå Nora (Y)
1897-04-08 Klara Margareta Sandberg Björås Nora (Y)
1897-04-09 Anna Ottilia Könberg Nora (Y)
1897-04-10 Berna Maria Vikberg Brösta Arnäs (Y)
1897-04-11 Elsa Katarina Vilhelmina Brådd Härnösand (Y)
1897-04-12 Anna Sofia Berg Nora (Y)
1897-04-12 Karl Hildemar Sundberg
1897-04-16 Jonas Edvin Ögren Hornön Nora (Y)
1897-04-17 Karl Georg Back Masugnen Gnarp (X)
1897-04-30 Emma Johanssen Hornön Nora (Y)
1897-05-01 Tryggve Verner Lundgren Klocke Nora (Y)
1897-05-02 Ida Maria Nora (Y)
1897-05-02 Nanny Elvira Backus Östansjö Ytterhogdal (Z)
1897-05-03 Vilma Kristina Ullsten Nora (Y)
1897-05-04 Henny Augusta Melander Dynäs Gudmundrå (Y)
1897-05-07 Oskar Isaksson Hjältan Torp (Y)
1897-05-09 Bror Adolf Karlström Björås Nora (Y)
1897-05-10 Frans Vedin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1897-05-12 Erik Johan Öhman Nora (Y)
1897-05-12 Hans Reinhard Lindmark Ava Nordmaling (AC)
1897-05-12 Helga Charlotta Nordén Rossvik Nora (Y)
1897-05-13 Anna Englund Ärsta Nora (Y)
1897-05-14 Otto Gustaf Ruben Vestin Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
1897-05-15 Alma Sofia Nordin Nyland Nora (Y)
1897-05-15 Ester Karolina Nylander Nyland Nora (Y)
1897-05-19 Elin Elisabet Nordlander Skallsta Nora (Y)
1897-05-21 Charlotta Melander Bäckland Högsjö (Y)
1897-05-27 Elin Margreta Vedin Träsk Skog (Y)
1897-05-29 Jonas Emil Vallin Roted Ullånger (Y)
1897-05-30 Ulrika Eleonora Eriksson Glasbruket Glava (S)
1897-06-01 Algot Andreas Burman Hornön Nora (Y)
1897-06-02 Kristina Viktoria Bergkvist Alnö (Y)
1897-06-03 Kristina Norlander Mjällom Nordingrå (Y)
1897-06-12 Karin Edholm Löfvik Nora (Y)
1897-06-19 Gösta Teodor Sjögren Östanö Nora (Y)
1897-06-23 Lilly Margareta Björklund Hornön Nora (Y)
1897-06-26 Anna Ulrika Amalia Vesterlund Gudmundrå (Y)
1897-06-30 Emma Kristina Ry Nora (Y)
1897-07-01 Otto Melander Grubbe Nora (Y)
1897-07-02 Nils Olof Nordlöf Löfvik Nora (Y)
1897-07-03 Lovisa Karolina Nilsson Vike Anundsjö (Y)
1897-07-05 Signe Karolina Vestin Utvik Nora (Y)
1897-07-07 Anna Kristina Sjödin Ry Nora (Y)
1897-07-10 Erik Albin Källström Näs Nätra (Y)
1897-07-10 Jonas Otto Sederlin Löfvik Nora (Y)
1897-07-13 Anna Margareta Öman Vike Stigsjö (Y)
1897-07-15 Knut Nestor Eriksson Häggdånger (Y)
1897-07-16 Erik Gösta Hägglöf Gavik Nora (Y)
1897-07-17 Alice Eugenia Bolin Lunde Gudmundrå (Y)
1897-07-17 Ida Karolina Rönnberg Rossvik Nora (Y)
1897-07-18 Lilly Fredrika Gerdin Klocke Nora (Y)
1897-07-20 Gerda Margreta Ulander Hornön Nora (Y)
1897-07-21 Petrus Algot Emil Bergström Rossvik Nora (Y)
1897-07-22 Arvid Näsholm Näs Nordingrå (Y)
1897-07-23 Emmy Maria Lindberg Nensjö Gudmundrå (Y)
1897-07-23 Gertrud Anna Elisabet Edvall Fantskog Skog (Y)
1897-07-25 Johan Edin Löfvik Nora (Y)
1897-07-30 Agda Elma Vikström Buddbyn Överluleå (BD)
1897-08-02 Gertrud Katarina Svensson Nyland Nora (Y)
1897-08-03 Hilma Ottilia Granath Törefors Nederkalix (BD)
1897-08-03 Vilma Albertina Nordkvist Landtjärn Stigsjö (Y)
1897-08-07 Jenny Teolinda Boija Gudmundrå (Y)
1897-08-08 Bror Adolf Holmberg Nora (Y)
1897-08-09 Vilhelm Gottfrid Bylund Svedje Säbrå (Y)
1897-08-16 Johan Sivert Bergkvist Utanö Hemsö (Y)
1897-08-17 Syster Cecilia Vigren Lockne Bjärtrå (Y)
1897-08-21 Anna Josefina Antfolk Grubbe Nora (Y)
1897-08-25 Ernst Gustaf Nord Sladdarö Gräsö (B)
1897-08-29 Erik Valdemar Näslund Torrom Nora (Y)
1897-08-29 Henrik Oskar Leonard Sjölander Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1897-08-30 Signe Elisabet Vestin Timrå (Y)
1897-08-31 Ellida Karolina Strömberg Klocke Nora (Y)
1897-09-01 Olga Amalia Erlander Löfvik Nora (Y)
1897-09-02 Karl Johan Hamberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1897-09-02 Svea Alenius Hornön Nora (Y)
1897-09-06 Arvid Nordin Grötom Nora (Y)
1897-09-06 Fritz Einar Högström Sebäng Nordingrå (Y)
1897-09-07 Judit Regina Näsström Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1897-09-07 Vera Vinnefrid Söderlund Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1897-09-09 Anna Adina Lundgren Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1897-09-10 Maria Augusta Fryklund Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1897-09-10 Teodor Mattsson Hornön Nora (Y)
1897-09-11 Helga Kristina Höglund Grubbe Nora (Y)
1897-09-12 Petrus Emanuel Norberg Nyland Nora (Y)
1897-09-13 Ester Johanna Forsberg Ersmark Umeå Landsförs. (AC)
1897-09-14 Bror Georg Öhman Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1897-09-14 Ester Valfrida Sjögren Ås Skog (Y)
1897-09-16 Agda Malvina Ingeborg Forsman Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
1897-09-16 Katarina Eufemia Öberg Gräta Nora (Y)
1897-09-17 Klara Ulrika Sjöberg Älgsjö Nordingrå (Y)
1897-09-17 Per Lambert Vestman Ry Nora (Y)
1897-09-19 Leo Ulrik Molin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1897-09-22 Frits Emanuel Berglund Klocke Nora (Y)
1897-09-22 Karl Alfred Berglund Klocke Nora (Y)
1897-09-23 Tekla Elina Lundkvist Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
1897-09-24 Anna Karolina Sundberg Lännäs Överlännäs (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05