Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1898-02-20 Hulda Katarina Sjölander Orsta Nordingrå (Y)
1898-02-20 Nelly Augusta Salén Salteå Nora (Y)
1898-02-21 Betty Kristina Ditzler Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1898-02-23 Rut Ingeborg Hedberg Salteå Nora (Y)
1898-02-25 Erik Linus Persson Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1898-02-26 Birger Kristoffer Eriksson Johannedal Skön (Y)
1898-02-27 Johan Lovitz Pettersson Fiskvik Litslena (C)
1898-03-01 Gustaf Harald Vesterlund Klocke Nora (Y)
1898-03-02 Ernst Vilgot Sandin Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1898-03-02 Ester Margreta Sundberg Mäja Ullånger (Y)
1898-03-05 Signe Elvira Vaxin Härnösand (Y)
1898-03-09 Hulda Johanna Vesterberg Överluleå (BD)
1898-03-10 Katarina Ingeborg Norell Klocke Nora (Y)
1898-03-15 Oskar Norlöf Allsta Nora (Y)
1898-03-18 Emilia Teresia Magnusson Lunde Gudmundrå (Y)
1898-03-23 Jonas Adolf Berglund-Wedin Torrom Nora (Y)
1898-03-24 John Hjalmar Eriksson Ås Edsele (Y)
1898-03-27 Anna Agda Eugenia Prost Nora (Y)
1898-03-27 Ebba Karolina Vilhelmina Dickman Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1898-03-28 David Folke Näsholm Åbord Högsjö (Y)
1898-03-29 Karolina Pettersson Bötsle Säbrå (Y)
1898-04-01 Johanna Näsholm Röksta Nordingrå (Y)
1898-04-04 Johan Einar Sjölander Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1898-04-05 Anny Elisabet Johansson Frånö Gudmundrå (Y)
1898-04-07 Georg Albin Nordin Grubbe Nora (Y)
1898-04-08 Leonard Norberg Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1898-04-15 Bror August Svensson Gavik Nora (Y)
1898-04-15 Elma Maria Emilia Norén Hornön Nora (Y)
1898-04-16 Jenny Linnea Molander Nyland Ytterlännäs (Y)
1898-04-17 Hugo Ossian Svanberg Masugnen Gnarp (X)
1898-04-17 Oskar Rudolf Edström Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1898-04-21 Nils Bernhard Åkerlund Löfvik Nora (Y)
1898-04-24 Helga Albertina Elisabet Bergman Klocke Nora (Y)
1898-04-25 Axel Verner Sverin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1898-04-26 Ester Annette Öberg Salteå Nora (Y)
1898-04-30 Anny Kristina Nordström Skullersta Nora (Y)
1898-04-30 Kristian Vilhelm Nora (Y)
1898-05-01 Ester Kristina Svanholm Grössjö Bjärtrå (Y)
1898-05-03 Eva Elisabet Nordlinder Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1898-05-03 Najma Kristina Nyman Hornön Nora (Y)
1898-05-04 Hilma Teresia Ingeborg Mattsson Gudmundrå (Y)
1898-05-04 Tilda Helena Lindkvist Betåsen Ådalsliden (Y)
1898-05-05 Johan Albert Melin Hornön Nora (Y)
1898-05-06 Olivia Frölén Salteå Nora (Y)
1898-05-08 Olga Agneta Lindberg Lockne (Z)
1898-05-11 Ida Teresia Bergström Rossvik Nora (Y)
1898-05-12 Joel Gottfrid Grundel Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1898-05-15 Erenus Alexius Hultberg Välinge Välinge (M)
1898-05-16 Frans Ivar Carlstein Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
1898-05-19 Anna Olivia Ulin Hammarsön Ytterlännäs (Y)
1898-05-20 Rut Sofia Näsman Nordvik Nora (Y)
1898-05-21 Karin Hamberg Hållsätter Dal (Y)
1898-05-23 Edit Katarina Bylund Salteå Nora (Y)
1898-05-24 Gunnar Lindström Hornön Nora (Y)
1898-05-24 Hedda Margareta Vestin Käxed Vibyggerå (Y)
1898-05-27 Emil Bernhard Forsell Klocke Nora (Y)
1898-05-27 Nils Magnus Bergkvist Hol Nora (Y)
1898-05-28 Elsa Elisabet Andersson Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
1898-05-30 Gerhard Emil Knut Pettersson Sundsvall (Y)
1898-06-01 Anna Magnhild Ramström Klocke Nora (Y)
1898-06-03 Jonas Konrad Norberg Östanö Nora (Y)
1898-06-05 Gustaf Samuel Lindman Askesta Såg Söderala (X)
1898-06-06 Kurt Gustaf Flodin Lungön Säbrå (Y)
1898-06-08 Karin Englund Ärsta Nora (Y)
1898-06-09 Efraim Öberg Berge Nora (Y)
1898-06-10 Annie Marie Kardell (Åkerlund) Hol Nora (Y)
1898-06-14 Ammy Näslund Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1898-06-14 Karl Edvin Minör Frånö Gudmundrå (Y)
1898-06-15 Olga Johanna Strinnholm Löfvik Nora (Y)
1898-06-16 Elin Augusta Norberg Berg Vibyggerå (Y)
1898-06-17 Emmy Alida Melander Mjövattnet Gudmundrå (Y)
1898-06-18 Olga Johanna Nordlander Torrom Nora (Y)
1898-06-19 Mattias Emanuel Nordlund Salteå Nora (Y)
1898-06-19 Sigurd Norberg Lunde Gudmundrå (Y)
1898-06-21 Jonas Villiam Vesterlund Hammarsön Ytterlännäs (Y)
1898-06-24 Karl Johan David Hansson Byn Skön (Y)
1898-06-26 Herta Öllegård Halvorsen Säbrå (Y)
1898-06-28 Frits Leonard Sandlund Östanö Nora (Y)
1898-06-29 Astrid Katarina Nordlund Torrom Nora (Y)
1898-07-01 Johan Allan Villiam Bergström Rossvik Nora (Y)
1898-07-02 Hanna Vestin Utvik Ullånger (Y)
1898-07-06 Petrus Linus Strandlund Limsta Gudmundrå (Y)
1898-07-07 Agda Charlotta Nordin Nyland Nora (Y)
1898-07-10 Gertrud Julia Nordén Rossvik Nora (Y)
1898-07-12 Arvid Salén Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1898-07-13 Gustaf Enok Nolander Hornön Nora (Y)
1898-07-17 Alex Frank Rönås Östra Kärrstorp (M)
1898-07-17 Frits Johan Vedin Grubbe Nora (Y)
1898-07-18 Tyra Elvira Lundkvist Klocke Nora (Y)
1898-07-21 Anna Ramström Klocke Nora (Y)
1898-07-22 Ebba Grafström Bäckland Högsjö (Y)
1898-07-22 Hedda Norlinder Västansjö Nätra (Y)
1898-07-24 Syster Kristina Löfgren Löfvik Nora (Y)
1898-07-25 Ester Eugenia Nordén Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
1898-08-01 Anna Elisabet Nordin Mäja Ullånger (Y)
1898-08-05 Lilly Karolina Johansson Skjållsta Stigsjö (Y)
1898-08-05 Tony Ingeborg Bodén Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y)
1898-08-10 Hulda Ellida Svanholm Grubbe Nora (Y)
1898-08-10 Per Ragnar Melander Utvik Nora (Y)
1898-08-10 Signe Margareta Melander Träsk Skog (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05