Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1899-01-27 Petrus Leonard Bergman Allsta Nora (Y)
1899-01-29 Johan August Viklund Nyland Skog (Y)
1899-01-31 Gerda Alexandra Jonsson Uland Stigsjö (Y)
1899-01-31 Gunhild Albertina Karlsson Vallsbo Ockelbo (X)
1899-02-01 Petrus Bodin Skullersta Nora (Y)
1899-02-02 Frida Kristina Lundkvist Grubbe Nora (Y)
1899-02-08 Ida Kristina Böhlin Håll Nordingrå (Y)
1899-02-08 Johan Gunnar Landin Nyland Ytterlännäs (Y)
1899-02-12 August Emanuel Berg Nora (Y)
1899-02-12 Henny Helena Nyberg Sandö Såg Bjärtrå (Y)
1899-02-16 Sofia Kristina Irene Nordén Nyland Nora (Y)
1899-02-19 Olivia Cecilia Hamrén Rogsta Häggdånger (Y)
1899-02-21 Leo Molin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1899-02-23 Ester Arnfeldt Omne Nordingrå (Y)
1899-02-24 Helge Andreas Skoglund Folkja Nora (Y)
1899-02-25 Erik Fridhelm Vestberg Gudmundrå (Y)
1899-02-25 Rut Norlöf Allsta Nora (Y)
1899-02-26 Karin Maria Johansson Stockholm Kungsholmen (B)
1899-02-28 Petrus Adrian Norberg Ry Nora (Y)
1899-03-01 Petrus Leander Nordlöf Hornön Nora (Y)
1899-03-04 Gösta Gottlib Norman Klocke Nora (Y)
1899-03-05 Gerda Alfrida Forsman Kontiolax ?, Finland
1899-03-08 Magda Evelina Vesterlund Nyland Nora (Y)
1899-03-10 Ernst Johan Norlander Löfvik Nora (Y)
1899-03-11 Agnes Eugenia Pettersson Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1899-03-11 Emmy Katarina Ramström Klocke Nora (Y)
1899-03-14 Hedda Amalia Nilsson Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y)
1899-03-15 Karl Georg Vilhelm Dickman Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1899-03-16 Nils Oskar Berggren Hornön Nora (Y)
1899-03-16 Petrus Gunnar Näsström Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1899-03-19 Frida Kristina Norberg Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1899-03-21 Erik Sten Strömberg Klocke Nora (Y)
1899-03-24 Ebba Linnea Jonsson (?) Östanö Nora (Y)
1899-03-26 Edit Ingeborg Hultin Berge Säbrå (Y)
1899-03-28 Emma Maria Nyholm Hornön Nora (Y)
1899-04-01 Olga Kristina Jakobsson Stenviksstrand Ramsele (Y)
1899-04-03 Johan Emanuel Selander Skullersta Nora (Y)
1899-04-08 Kristina Viola Vallgren Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1899-04-09 Helge Oskar Dahl Härnösand (Y)
1899-04-10 Hulda Kristina Jonsson Tjerned Nora (Y)
1899-04-11 Robert Leander Nordberg Folkja Nora (Y)
1899-04-16 Georg Johannes Johansson Klocke Nora (Y)
1899-04-16 Klara Kristina Linder Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1899-04-22 Betty Katarina Olofsson Själand Nordingrå (Y)
1899-04-23 Hilda Ingeborg Sundin Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1899-04-23 Nils Georg Björkman Backa Bred (C)
1899-04-25 Bror Saltin Tjerned Nora (Y)
1899-04-26 Milda Katarina Fransén Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1899-04-26 Signe Kristina Fransén Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1899-04-28 Erik Andersson Hofvid Alnö (Y)
1899-04-28 Hugo Julianus Olsson Helgum Gudmundrå (Y)
1899-04-28 Karl Daniel Blixt Härnösand (Y)
1899-04-29 Gunnar Tjäder Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1899-04-30 Ebba Linnea Karlsson Klocke Nora (Y)
1899-05-01 Jonas Andersson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1899-05-03 Elna Magdalena Forsström Dal Högsjö (Y)
1899-05-04 Ellida Kristina Bylund Salteå Nora (Y)
1899-05-04 Johan Fröberg Berg Nora (Y)
1899-05-05 Anna Karolina Karlström Björås Nora (Y)
1899-05-06 Ebba Helena Ljungkvist Dynäs såg Gudmundrå (Y)
1899-05-11 Alexis Edvin Åkerlund Hol Nora (Y)
1899-05-11 Harry Oliver Ramstedt Nora (Y)
1899-05-14 Maria Olsson Sörvik Hässjö (Y)
1899-05-15 Helmer Emanuel Åman Utvik Nora (Y)
1899-05-15 Hulda Maria Edin Löfvik Nora (Y)
1899-05-15 Vinester Sofia Richenda Vikström Gudmundrå (Y)
1899-05-16 Helga Adelia Rebecka Granath Törefors Nederkalix (BD)
1899-05-16 Oskar Gunnar Selin Ulvvik Säbrå (Y)
1899-05-27 Edvard Tjernberg Salsåkers ångsåg Nordingrå (Y)
1899-05-28 Astrid Edit Kristina Holmberg Svartvik Säbrå (Y)
1899-05-30 Ammy Karolina Karlström Kallsta Nora (Y)
1899-06-04 Edit Elisabet Eriksson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1899-06-05 Jonas Ruben Lindgren Ulvvik Säbrå (Y)
1899-06-06 Hilma Karolina Jönsson Nensjö Gudmundrå (Y)
1899-06-07 Elna Maria Nordlund Hol Nora (Y)
1899-06-08 Ernst Allard Samuelsson Skallsta Nora (Y)
1899-06-09 Anna Amalia Larsson Limsta Gudmundrå (Y)
1899-06-12 Anna Kristina Bergström Rossvik Nora (Y)
1899-06-12 Gerda Maria Öberg Krånge Ramsele (Y)
1899-06-14 Tyra Ulander Lövvik Nora (Y)
1899-06-15 Frida Nylén Nordingrå (Y)
1899-06-16 Frits Oskar Salén Salteå Nora (Y)
1899-06-17 Runo Johan Vilhelm Svanberg (Öman) Alnö (Y)
1899-06-22 Annie Josefina Molander Nyland Ytterlännäs (Y)
1899-06-25 Sven Henrik Holmström Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1899-06-26 Agnes Augustina Kjellman Fålasjö Styrnäs (Y)
1899-06-27 Hulda Karlström Berge Nora (Y)
1899-06-27 Hulda Vilhelmina Eurenius Åsäng Nordingrå (Y)
1899-06-30 Johan Petrus Henning Bergman Klocke Nora (Y)
1899-07-04 Erik Pettersson Valmsta Nordingrå (Y)
1899-07-04 Johannes Öberg Hol Nora (Y)
1899-07-05 Johan Adolf Nora (Y)
1899-07-09 Johan Adolf Lundkvist Löfvik Nora (Y)
1899-07-12 Valborg Nordén Skallsta Nora (Y)
1899-07-13 Enok Johannes Viklund Åsäng Nordingrå (Y)
1899-07-14 Anna Matilda Kristina Söderström Allsta Bjärtrå (Y)
1899-07-15 Erik Häggström Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
1899-07-15 Göta Evelina Lundgren Ede Stöde (Y)
1899-07-22 Erik Lambert Vallin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1899-07-23 Karl Jansson Geresta Bjärtrå (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05