Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1899-07-23 Rupert Mattias Åkerblom Nora (Y)
1899-07-27 Frans Henrik Blomberg Häggdånger (Y)
1899-07-30 Johan Edvin Nordin Bergom Gudmundrå (Y)
1899-08-01 Erik Verner Norén Hornön Nora (Y)
1899-08-03 Helga Kristina Nylander Nyland Nora (Y)
1899-08-05 Erik Albin Vikberg Brösta Arnäs (Y)
1899-08-09 Signe Katarina Vedin Träsk Skog (Y)
1899-08-11 Allan Emanuel Karlström Ärsta Nora (Y)
1899-08-12 Johannes Sjöström Hol Nora (Y)
1899-08-14 Johan Folke Hamberg Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1899-08-17 Frits Verner Öberg Östanö Nora (Y)
1899-08-19 Hildur Margareta Kristina Bolin Sillre Indalsliden (Y)
1899-08-21 Anny Alice Malmström Härnösand (Y)
1899-08-21 Karl Johan Valfrid Lindström Torrom Nora (Y)
1899-08-23 Helga Sofia Eriksson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1899-08-28 Anna Karolina Bodén Björås Nora (Y)
1899-08-28 Frits Joel Sandin Klocke Nora (Y)
1899-09-02 Erik Folke Fagerström Nordvik Nora (Y)
1899-09-06 Levi Sigfrid Levin Lo Styrnäs (Y)
1899-09-07 Anna Vestin Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y)
1899-09-07 Jonas Einar Hedberg Salteå Nora (Y)
1899-09-10 Astrid Augusta Jansson Sandön såg Bjärtrå (Y)
1899-09-12 Agnes Katarina Vallin Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1899-09-14 Elin Maria Jansson Hälsingtuna (X)
1899-09-18 Hulda Evelina Bergström Rossvik Nora (Y)
1899-09-19 Ivan Eugen Eriksson Dals såg Nora (Y)
1899-09-20 Emma Maria Lundkvist Lomviken Trehörningsjö (Y)
1899-09-20 John Petrus Olsson Ry Nora (Y)
1899-09-24 Bror Emil Gerhard Edholm Gavik Nora (Y)
1899-09-24 Henrik Edholm Löfvik Nora (Y)
1899-09-26 Karl Robert Hamberg Lockne Bjärtrå (Y)
1899-09-27 Jonas Edvin Norberg Nyland Nora (Y)
1899-09-28 Knut Evald Lundgren Klocke Nora (Y)
1899-09-30 Konrad Vestin Stensland Ullånger (Y)
1899-10-03 Ernst Ludvig Nordlöf Löfvik Nora (Y)
1899-10-03 Olof Augustinus Minör Frånö Gudmundrå (Y)
1899-10-05 Erik Näslund Torrom Nora (Y)
1899-10-09 Karl Gustaf Teodor Edvall Fantskog Skog (Y)
1899-10-11 Henny Margreta Söderström Skärvsta Sollefteå (Y)
1899-10-13 Hanna Teresia Lundkvist Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
1899-10-13 Johan Albin Vestin Hornön Nora (Y)
1899-10-14 Jonas Henning Pettersson Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1899-10-15 Erik Einar Öberg Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1899-10-17 Frans Verner Samuelsson Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1899-10-17 Ture Adolf Sjödin Ry Nora (Y)
1899-10-20 Karl Viking Vallgren Klocke Nora (Y)
1899-10-20 Kornelia Johanssen Dals såg Nora (Y)
1899-10-22 Emma Elisabet Nylander Ytterhiske Umeå landsf. (AC)
1899-10-27 Elsa Katarina Lundkvist Robertsfors (AC)
1899-10-29 Rut Götilda Forslund Nora (Y)
1899-10-30 Olof Valdemar Roos Visby Stadsförs. (I)
1899-11-04 Göta Alenius Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1899-11-07 Ida Märta Karolina Skog Limsta Gudmundrå (Y)
1899-11-09 Elin Karolina Höglund Grubbe Nora (Y)
1899-11-09 Selma Ingeborg Vesterlund Gudmundrå (Y)
1899-11-10 Rut Talmai Bergkvist Västby Högsjö (Y)
1899-11-15 Ester Kristina Edholm Hyndtjärn Nordingrå (Y)
1899-11-15 Nelly Katarina Svanholm Svartnora Nora (Y)
1899-11-15 Syster Elisabet Norberg Skallsta Nora (Y)
1899-11-17 Karl Einar Lundgren Gräta Nora (Y)
1899-11-18 Judit Nordstrand Lugnviks såg Bjärtrå (Y)
1899-11-20 Henry Martell Andersson Torpshammar Torp (Y)
1899-11-21 Selma Elisabet Andersson Folkja Nora (Y)
1899-11-23 Karl Johan Böhlin Häggvik Nordingrå (Y)
1899-11-29 Knut Erik Krooks Klocke Nora (Y)
1899-12-01 Ejda Malvina Norman Gudmundrå (Y)
1899-12-02 Anna Elsebet Lund Djuped Styrnäs (Y)
1899-12-02 Oskar Alfred Nordin Grubbe Nora (Y)
1899-12-05 August Englund Ärsta Nora (Y)
1899-12-06 Elin Maria Lindström Gårdnäs Sånga (Y)
1899-12-09 Alexander Johansson
1899-12-10 Judit Norberg Lunde Gudmundrå (Y)
1899-12-10 Otto Emanuel Lundberg Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1899-12-12 Tyra Fredrika Estman Klocke Nora (Y)
1899-12-15 Astrid Maria Hessling Gudmundrå (Y)
1899-12-17 Erik Artur Leander Pettersson Hornön Nora (Y)
1899-12-17 Johan Ejnar Berglund Slipsta Nora (Y)
1899-12-18 Alma Kristina Sjölander Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1899-12-28 Bror Andreas Vestin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1899-12-30 Beda Jonsson Berg Nora (Y)
1900-01-02 Ester Kristina Stattin Gavik Nora (Y)
1900-01-02 Karl Gustaf Hånell Hornön Nora (Y)
1900-01-05 Jonas Olof Albert Vestman Å Sidensjö (Y)
1900-01-12 Jonas Stefanus Källström Nederön Arnäs (Y)
1900-01-15 Per Erik Sture Dyberg Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1900-01-17 Ebba Amanda Lindberg Lindom Häggdånger (Y)
1900-01-17 Edla Fredrika Modig Gårdtjärn Viksjö (Y)
1900-01-17 Sara Johanna Nolander Hornön Nora (Y)
1900-01-19 Henrik Hilarius Nordén Rossvik Nora (Y)
1900-01-19 Oskar Albert Pettersson Ytterlännäs (Y)
1900-01-20 Lars Ragnar Edvin Jonsson Ljusdal (X)
1900-01-22 Evert Nikolaus Lundkvist Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1900-01-25 Greta Kristina Lundkvist Lungvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1900-01-25 Nils Georg Byström Subbersta Boteå (Y)
1900-01-25 Signe Johanna Nyström Hornön Nora (Y)
1900-01-26 Ester Österholm Salberg Nordingrå (Y)
1900-01-27 Teolinda Nyman Hornön Nora (Y)
1900-01-28 Ernst Gustaf Nordén Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
1900-01-28 Gunnar Sigfrid Napoleon Nordin Västansjö Högsjö (Y)
1900-01-29 Amanda Dorotea Ramkvist Klocke Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05