Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1900-02-02 Nils Edvard Dahlin Veda Nordingrå (Y)
1900-02-06 Elise Vik Salberg Nordingrå (Y)
1900-02-06 Jonas Gottfrid Borglow Johansson Näske Nätra (Y)
1900-02-07 Linnea Kristina Ögren Klocke Nora (Y)
1900-02-11 Gerda Löfgren Klocke Nora (Y)
1900-02-11 Levi Daniel Valdemar Nordvall Lästa Ytterlännäs (Y)
1900-02-11 Tyko Bylund Gräta Nora (Y)
1900-02-13 Ester Kristina Johansson Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
1900-02-14 Bror Bernhard Näsman Nordvik Nora (Y)
1900-02-16 Karl Gustaf Ekman Härnösand (Y)
1900-02-17 Edit Östman Övered Skog (Y)
1900-02-17 Sixten Teodor Emanuel Lundén Gävle (X)
1900-02-21 Jenny Kristina Frölén Ry Nora (Y)
1900-02-24 Jonas Albert Erlander Löfvik Nora (Y)
1900-02-25 Elsa Alida Nyman Härnösand (Y)
1900-02-25 Karl Artur Fryklund Utvik Nora (Y)
1900-03-05 Gerda Sofia Larsson Arninge Västermo (D)
1900-03-06 Dagmar Louise Vessén Motala Stadsförs. (E)
1900-03-06 Karl Bertold Vallgren Klocke Nora (Y)
1900-03-06 Selma Kristina Lundgren Rossvik Nora (Y)
1900-03-08 Alma Omberg Omne Nordingrå (Y)
1900-03-08 Astrid Larsson Utansjö Högsjö (Y)
1900-03-19 Erik Artur Svanholm Bålsjö Bjärtrå (Y)
1900-03-20 Alma Katarina Ölund Lövsätt Sättna (Y)
1900-03-20 Johan Adolf Andersson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1900-03-22 Frida Nordin Ry Nora (Y)
1900-03-22 Johanna Linnea Rydkvist Strömnäs Såg Gudmundrå (Y)
1900-03-23 Axel Emanuel Nordlander Nyland Nora (Y)
1900-03-23 Johan Axel Eurenius Svartnora Nora (Y)
1900-03-23 Olga Teresia Viklander Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1900-03-24 Johan Adolf Sjödin Skullersta Nora (Y)
1900-03-24 Johan Edvin Öhman Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1900-03-24 Oskar Edvin Landin Nyland Ytterlännäs (Y)
1900-03-25 Anna Katarina Vestman Rossvik Nora (Y)
1900-03-25 Emilie Maria Helldahl Nyland Ytterlännäs (Y)
1900-03-25 Marta Hildegard Fällgren Hornön Nora (Y)
1900-03-25 Petrus Fridolf Viberg Strinne Bjärtrå (Y)
1900-03-29 Nelly Nanna Ingeborg Wedin Nora (Y)
1900-03-30 Jonas Enar Öberg Gräta Nora (Y)
1900-03-30 Rut Laurentia Grafström Klocke Nora (Y)
1900-04-06 Axel Emanuel Hellström Bjärtrå (Y)
1900-04-09 Elvira Helena Vigren Nora (Y)
1900-04-10 Artur Vilhelm Norberg Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1900-04-12 Frits Severin Bergman Salteå Nora (Y)
1900-04-13 Ruben Adolf Fredrik Blomkvist Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1900-04-14 Tilly Kristina Hellström Norrland Bjärtrå (Y)
1900-04-15 Erik Verner Ljungström Hornön Nora (Y)
1900-04-15 Georg Fredrik Grundel Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1900-04-17 Emmy Johanna Grön Junsele (Y)
1900-04-17 Selma Lundgren Högsjö (Y)
1900-04-18 Svea Teresia Åström Själevad
1900-04-20 Johan Petrus Valdemar Svensson Nyland Nora (Y)
1900-04-20 Sven Georg Nordlander Remsle Sollefteå (Y)
1900-04-21 Jenny Kristina Söderkvist Västersjäland Säbrå (Y)
1900-04-21 Johan Nordlander Ry Nora (Y)
1900-04-21 Jonas Gunnar Melander Rossvik Nora (Y)
1900-04-22 Alfred Severin Hansson Gudmundrå (Y)
1900-04-24 Anna Elvira Sundberg Mäja såg Ullånger (Y)
1900-04-24 Veiny Gustance Olsson Svartvik (Y)
1900-04-26 Rut Lovisa Qvarnström Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1900-04-29 Rut Margareta Jonsson Själevad (Y)
1900-05-01 Hulda Maria Vikner Klocke Nora (Y)
1900-05-02 Astrid Linnea Eriksson Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1900-05-03 Frida Nikolina Sjödin Skallsta Nora (Y)
1900-05-03 Lilly Frideborg Frölander Frök Nora (Y)
1900-05-05 Henny Katarina Björklund Hornön Nora (Y)
1900-05-06 Gustaf Leontin Sporring Norrstig Säbrå (Y)
1900-05-06 Kristoffer Vestin Hyndtjärn Nordingrå (Y)
1900-05-07 Leo Daniel Norling Utansjö Högsjö (Y)
1900-05-10 Albin Rolf Nordin Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y)
1900-05-14 Dagny Linnea Helena Nordén Nyland Nora (Y)
1900-05-14 Karl Enok Berggren Gudmundrå (Y)
1900-05-16 Ernst Georgius Norberg Säbrå (Y)
1900-05-19 Nils Birger Grafström Bäckland Högsjö (Y)
1900-05-20 Anny Karolina Ulin Nora (Y)
1900-05-20 Karl Eilert Johansson Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
1900-05-21 Hedvig Helena Viklund Svanö såg Gudmundrå (Y)
1900-05-21 Johan Sigvard Eklund Prästbordet Njurunda (Y)
1900-05-22 Alma Kristina Berglund Skullersta Nora (Y)
1900-05-24 Berta Anny Maria Karlström Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1900-05-25 Gerda Kristina Hellström Överlännäs (Y)
1900-05-25 Hedvig Margreta Nyberg Sundsvall
1900-05-28 Hildur Ingeborg Vesterlund Häggdånger (Y)
1900-05-29 Anna Dorotea Börlin Nensjö Gudmundrå (Y)
1900-05-30 Anders Edvard Berglund Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1900-05-31 Bror Lundgren Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1900-05-31 Erik Einar Öman Löfvik Nora (Y)
1900-05-31 Johan Fredrik Rådberg Falun Kristine (W)
1900-05-31 Johan Lundgren Grönsvik Nora (Y)
1900-06-01 Gustaf Albert Värja Bjärtrå (Y)
1900-06-04 Anna Linnea Tjälldén Bjursta Multrå (Y)
1900-06-06 Hulda Martina Norberg Sand Skog (Y)
1900-06-07 Petrus Valfrid Näslund Köja Bjärtrå (Y)
1900-06-08 Edla Elisabet Nordin Hammar Torsåker (Y)
1900-06-10 Lydia Nordin Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1900-06-11 Lisbeth Maria Norén Sörstrand Åsele (AC)
1900-06-13 Karl Vilhelm Öström Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1900-06-14 Viva Laura Kristina Gullberg Klocke Nora (Y)
1900-06-15 Fritz Oskar Sandström Ed (Y)
1900-06-16 Anna Maria Bergman Allsta Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05