Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1900-06-16 Jenny Evelina Linder Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1900-06-17 Anna Irene Yrjas Nora (Y)
1900-06-17 Sanny Charlotta Salin Bölen Nora (Y)
1900-06-18 Alma Hulda Elisabet Prost Nora (Y)
1900-06-24 Tilda Johanna Öman Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y)
1900-07-01 Agda Laura Maria Andersson Klocke Nora (Y)
1900-07-02 Karl Felix Lundberg Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
1900-07-09 Knut Joel Öhman Ry Nora (Y)
1900-07-10 Sigrid Alfhilda Nilsson Bjärtrå (Y)
1900-07-13 Ejnar Andreas Vestin Käl Vibyggerå (Y)
1900-07-16 Anna Alfhilda Nordin Mädan Nordingrå (Y)
1900-07-17 Malkolm Alexis Lundström Alby Borgsjö (Y)
1900-07-21 Hanna Viktoria Nilsson Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y)
1900-07-28 Anna Valfrida Näslund Nora (Y)
1900-07-28 Cecilia Eleonora Burman Hornön Nora (Y)
1900-07-28 Karl Gustaf Nordin Högland Arnäs (Y)
1900-08-01 Hilda Maria Näslund Fjällsjö (Z)
1900-08-01 Johanna Evelina Nylander Vibyggerå (Y)
1900-08-04 Jonas Alfred Johansson Hol Nora (Y)
1900-08-05 Frits Georg Karlström Salom Nora Y)
1900-08-05 Karl Gustaf Leonard Sandin Torsåker (Y)
1900-08-05 Lilly Elisabet Johansson Nora (Y)
1900-08-06 Sonja Margreta Fagerström Nordvik Nora (Y)
1900-08-09 Anna Karolina Bergkvist Sollefteå (Y)
1900-08-10 Erik Agnar Svensson Gavik Nora (Y)
1900-08-12 Erik Johan Karlström Lide Nora (Y)
1900-08-12 Klara Maria Ottilia Eriksson Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1900-08-15 Petrus Emanuel Nilsson Nora (Y)
1900-08-17 Edit Fredrika Norlander Löfvik Nora (Y)
1900-08-18 Alma Kristina Ytter Gudmundrå (Y)
1900-08-18 Siri Emelie Lovisa Gustafsson Nora (Y)
1900-08-22 Anna Elvira Larsson Skön (Y)
1900-08-23 Erik Rodin Löfvik Nora (Y)
1900-08-26 Ernst Gustaf Alexander Wiborgh Ytterlännäs (Y)
1900-08-26 Knut Einar Vesterlund Klocke Nora (Y)
1900-08-28 Ebba Sofia Andersson Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1900-08-29 Ester Nyholm Hornön Nora (Y)
1900-08-30 Mia Ingeborg Pettersson Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1900-09-01 Jenny Katarina Norlinder Mjösjö Nordingrå (Y)
1900-09-06 Anna Linnea Frölén Salteå Nora (Y)
1900-09-06 Sally Elisabet Sondell Skärsätter Nora (Y)
1900-09-07 John Erik Vestin Mäja sågverk Ullånger (Y)
1900-09-10 Hanna Albertina Vestin Utvik Nora (Y)
1900-09-13 Emma Kristina Norberg Folkja Nora (Y)
1900-09-18 Emil Eriksson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1900-09-18 Rut Naemi Rylander Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
1900-09-20 Agnes Elisabet Karlström Ärsta Nora (Y)
1900-09-21 Erik Johan Hjalmar Söderlund Nora (Y)
1900-09-22 Ellen Maria Krooks Klocke Nora (Y)
1900-09-24 Edit Albertina Magnusson Hyndtjärn Nordingrå (Y)
1900-09-24 Ida Elisabet Bergkvist Hol Nora (Y)
1900-09-24 Märta Margareta Svärd Örebro
1900-09-25 Johan Sigurd Näsström Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1900-09-26 Elsa Maria Dickman Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1900-09-28 Signe Lovisa Godin Grubbe Nora (Y)
1900-09-29 Viktor Berg Gudmundrå (Y)
1900-09-30 Amanda Katarina Höglin Stigsjö (Y)
1900-10-04 Gustaf Valdemar Lind Nora (Y)
1900-10-04 Otto Emanuel Persson Bjärtrå (Y)
1900-10-04 Valborg Teresia Edström Utvik Nora (Y)
1900-10-05 Hilma Irene Höijer Slipsta Nora (Y)
1900-10-10 Elis Andreas Antfolk Grubbe Nora (Y)
1900-10-10 Emilie Katarina Kardell Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1900-10-11 Evelina Berglund Sörle Nordingrå (Y)
1900-10-14 Erik Alfred Nässlander Säbrå (Y)
1900-10-15 Elisabet Bodén Klocke Nora (Y)
1900-10-20 John Ture Forsberg Örnsköldsvik Själevad (Y)
1900-10-22 Otto Leonard Lindgren Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
1900-10-24 Jenny Kristina Frölén Frök Nora (Y)
1900-10-25 Signe Elvina Vallin Malvik, Norge
1900-10-26 Erik Edvin Norberg Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1900-10-28 Göta Ottilia Johansson Sörgård Stigsjö (Y)
1900-10-29 Signe Margareta Sjöblom Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1900-10-30 Herman Valentin Rydén Lo Styrnäs (Y)
1900-10-30 Karl Ejnar Forssell Klocke Nora (Y)
1900-10-30 Valborg Lindström Torrom Nora (Y)
1900-10-31 Signe Katarina Skoglund Folkja Nora (Y)
1900-11-03 Kristin Näslund Torrom Nora (Y)
1900-11-03 Sara Ingeborg Hörnblad Nyby Vännäs (AC)
1900-11-03 Skölda Thorborg Strömberg Klocke Nora (Y)
1900-11-04 August Algot Olsson Limsta Gudmundrå (Y)
1900-11-05 Hulda Amalia Callin Bjärtrå (Y)
1900-11-05 Pontus Birger Petrini Kyrkbyn Gällivare (BD)
1900-11-08 Signe Katarina Altin Berg Bjärtrå (Y)
1900-11-09 Hulda Kristin Bodin Klocke Nora (Y)
1900-11-10 Ines Sofia Markusson Utansjö Högsjö (Y)
1900-11-11 Edit Viktoria Adolfina Svanberg Härnösand (Y)
1900-11-11 Per Otto Vestman Limsta Gudmundrå (Y)
1900-11-14 Edvard Nordin Skullersta Nora (Y)
1900-11-14 Karl Gottfrid Salén Salteå Nora (Y)
1900-11-21 Jenny Kristina Norell Klocke Nora (Y)
1900-11-23 Hans Edvin Nystedt Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1900-11-25 Bror Fritiof Gudmundrå (Y)
1900-11-25 Karl Näsholm Röksta Nordingrå (Y)
1900-11-28 Erik Svanberg Skullersta Nora (Y)
1900-11-28 Helge Emanuel Hellström Grötom Nora (Y)
1900-11-29 Johan Gottfrid Rönnberg Rossvik Nora (Y)
1900-11-30 Edit Katarina Bylund Salteå Nora (Y)
1900-12-03 Reinhold Axel Emanuel Jonsson Visby
1900-12-08 Olof Johan Öberg Salteå Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05