Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1900-12-09 Hulda Ottilia Strinnholm Klocke Nora (Y)
1900-12-11 Johan Einar Nordin Boteå (Y)
1900-12-12 Agda Elise Edholm Hyndtjärn Nordingrå (Y)
1900-12-12 Maria Andersson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1900-12-15 Bror Harald Öberg Edsele (Y)
1900-12-15 Bror Otto Eriksson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1900-12-15 Elin Linnéa Larsson Sundsvall (Y)
1900-12-15 Ester Erika Eleonora Österbäck Nora (Y)
1900-12-16 Albin Zakarias Karlström Kallsta Nora (Y)
1900-12-29 Zulamith Yvonne Norman Klocke Nora (Y)
1901-01-04 Rut Emma Jonelia Bolldén Skön (Y)
1901-01-05 Jonas Albin Wallin Valmsta Nordingrå (Y)
1901-01-10 Per Algot Boman Nora (Y)
1901-01-11 Elsa Hillevi Karlsson Klocke Nora (Y)
1901-01-11 Hilma Johanna Åkerlund Grundsunda (Y)
1901-01-13 Hildur Hånell Hornön Nora (Y)
1901-01-13 Knut Gunnar Sellstedt Härnösand (Y)
1901-01-17 Helga Kristina Edholm Ramsta Nora (Y)
1901-01-18 Nelly Amanda Frölander Sånga Sånga (Y)
1901-01-24 Petrus Holger Edlund Nordingrå (Y)
1901-02-01 Signhild Augusta Minör Frånö Gudmundrå (Y)
1901-02-01 Sven Per Nordlöf Gräta Nora (Y)
1901-02-03 Albert Vilhelm Johansson Brunne Gudmundrå (Y)
1901-02-06 Hildur Margareta Nordlöf Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1901-02-07 Aina Ingeborg Söderström Hola Torsåker (Y)
1901-02-08 Anna Linnea Svensson Härnösand (Y)
1901-02-13 Alma Kristina Dahlberg Lide Nora (Y)
1901-02-14 Bror Erik Nilsson Grundsunda (Y)
1901-02-14 Elis Näslund Nora (Y)
1901-02-18 Vega Linnea Vallin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1901-02-18 Yngve Nordén Skallsta Nora (Y)
1901-02-19 Hulda Amalia Böhlin Håll Nordingrå (Y)
1901-02-19 Sally Kristina Söderlind Nordingrå (Y)
1901-02-21 Ajna Margreta Karlsson Österberg Ovansjö (X)
1901-02-21 Erik Fredrik Johansson-Vik Gudmundrå (Y)
1901-02-22 Lars Arthur Norne Kyrkenorum Nedergård Norum (O)
1901-02-23 Agnes Maria Sverin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1901-02-25 Svea Kristina Jansson Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1901-02-26 Erik Ragnar Berglund Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1901-02-26 Sven Valdemar Lundkvist Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1901-02-27 Elin Elisabet Svanholm Svartnora Nora (Y)
1901-02-27 Jarl Vilhelm Engelbrekt Stattin Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1901-03-06 Ragnhild Skog Nora (Y)
1901-03-09 Daniel Leonard Jönsson Ede Hammerdal (Z)
1901-03-11 Erik Olof Svanberg Ramsta Nora (Y)
1901-03-12 Karl Magnus Emanuel Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1901-03-15 Karl Alvar Jonsson Obbola Umeå landsf. (AC)
1901-03-16 Inga Paulina Dahlin Bjärtrå (Y)
1901-03-16 Margareta Josefina Persson Anundsjö (Y)
1901-03-17 Per Edvin Nilsson Nora (Y)
1901-03-18 Amanda Ulrika Karlström Gavik Nora (Y)
1901-03-21 Hulda Karolina Eurenius Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1901-03-22 Astrid Johanna Holmström Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1901-03-24 Rut Ingeborg Saltin Rossvik Nora (Y)
1901-03-25 Johan Arvid Öman Skallsta Nora (Y)
1901-03-27 Elin Katarina Vedin Skullersta Nora (Y)
1901-03-31 Edvard Teodor Forslund Torrom Nora (Y)
1901-04-02 John Nikanor Byström Stjerted Gudmundrå (Y)
1901-04-03 Ester Charlotta Landin Nordingrå (Y)
1901-04-03 Ragnar Roland Vallentin Lindberg Långrör Söderhamn (X)
1901-04-03 Rut Gertrud Björk Letsbo Ljusdal (X)
1901-04-04 Rakel Olsson Nederluleå (BD)
1901-04-06 Signe Viktoria Källström Arnäs (Y)
1901-04-08 Ester Edström Nordingrå (Y)
1901-04-09 Olga Elisabet Fröberg Hällsjö Dal (Y)
1901-04-10 Karl Gustaf Molander Grubbe Nora (Y)
1901-04-13 Jonas Emanuel Vestin Mäja sågverk Ullånger (Y)
1901-04-18 Emma Emilia Nylander Grista Nordingrå (Y)
1901-04-18 Johan Alexis Edholm Gavik Nora (Y)
1901-04-30 Paulina Katarina Söderlind Högsjö (Y)
1901-05-01 Karl Hilding Malmström Ramsele (Y)
1901-05-02 Karl August Ramström Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y)
1901-05-03 Edvard Emanuel Vesterlund Nyland Nora (Y)
1901-05-07 Henny Amanda Margareta Melander Löfvik Nora (Y)
1901-05-07 Naima Kristina Granlöf Rigsta Hässjö (Y)
1901-05-07 Selma Edit Elisabet Söderberg Nässjö (F)
1901-05-08 Erik Algot Bergman Berg Nora (Y)
1901-05-13 Hilma Irene Näs Karlsdotter
1901-05-19 Hanna Ingeborg Hultin Ramsjö Högsjö (Y)
1901-05-24 Ida Katarina Andersson Själevad (Y)
1901-05-24 Tea Georgina Molin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1901-05-25 Ester Emilia Blad Starrkärr (P)
1901-05-25 Tyra Ellida Jonsson Torrom Nora (Y)
1901-05-26 Nils Gustaf Nordström Folkja Nora (Y)
1901-05-28 Signe Margareta Berglund Nordingrå (Y)
1901-05-30 Svea Lovisa Frideborg Strandin Askesta Såg Söderala (X)
1901-06-01 Erik Artur Manfred Englund Anundsjö (Y)
1901-06-03 Fanny Margreta Eklund Hol Nora (Y)
1901-06-06 Gustaf Ejnar Nordlund Nora (Y)
1901-06-07 Jenny Vestin Nora (Y)
1901-06-08 Fritiof Ferdinand Karlberg Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1901-06-09 Julia Matilda Karlsson Attmar (Y)
1901-06-11 Erik August Öhman Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1901-06-17 Axel Henning Edström Skog (Y)
1901-06-20 Hildur Laurina Pettersson Gudmundrå (Y)
1901-06-22 Karlis Hillevi Norman Gallsäter Skog (Y)
1901-06-23 Adolf Berg Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1901-06-23 Bernhard Salomon Hellström Nyland Skog (Y)
1901-06-23 Johan Ulander Utvik Nora (Y)
1901-06-24 Karl Johan Ström Siljeåsen Alanäs (Z)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05