Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1901-06-25 Astrid Margareta Nyberg Gudmundrå (Y)
1901-06-28 Elof Vedin Sörle Nordingrå (Y)
1901-06-28 Karl Johannes Nordlund Salteå Nora (Y)
1901-06-29 Karl Torsten Sellin Säbrå (Y)
1901-06-29 Selma Matilda Vik Sandviken Gudmundrå (Y)
1901-07-01 Erik Johan Edholm Löfvik Nora (Y)
1901-07-01 Ida Linnéa Höglund Gudmundrå (Y)
1901-07-02 Frans Vilhelm Karlström Berge Nora (Y)
1901-07-06 Olof Otto Viklund Kåstaänget Nordingrå (Y)
1901-07-08 Jonas Rikard Lundgren Rossvik Nora (Y)
1901-07-09 Verner Emanuel Nordlander Östanö Nora (Y)
1901-07-11 Axel Edvard Rodin Löfvik Nora (Y)
1901-07-13 Göta Tjärnström Frånö Gudmundrå (Y)
1901-07-14 Jonas Bodin Skullersta Nora (Y)
1901-07-16 Hildur Lovisa Sjölander Bjärtrå (Y)
1901-07-20 Ester Sofia Viklander Viätt Styrnäs (Y)
1901-07-20 Henny Tjernberg Tjerned Nora (Y)
1901-07-20 Rut Margareta Nordén Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
1901-07-24 Erik Olof Valdemar Olsson Gudmundrå (Y)
1901-07-24 Per Vestman Rossvik Nora (Y)
1901-07-28 Anna Frideborg Svensson Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
1901-08-02 Per Ragnar Hallström Köja såg Bjärtrå (Y)
1901-08-02 Signe Karin Lundgren Berg Nora (Y)
1901-08-04 Hans Emanuel Olsson Allsta Nora (Y)
1901-08-04 Ida Elisabet Nyholm Hornön Nora (Y)
1901-08-04 Nils Herman Tjäder Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1901-08-07 Karl Elis Lundgren Gräta Nora (Y)
1901-08-07 Olof Axel Arnold Nordlander Frök Nora (Y)
1901-08-09 John Adolf Hansson Limsta Gudmundrå (Y)
1901-08-10 Olof Herbert Vestin Hornön Nora (Y)
1901-08-13 Oskar Edvin Tjäder Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1901-08-14 Berty Johansson Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1901-08-14 Selma Irene Quist Gudmundrå (Y)
1901-08-16 Frans Josef Pettersson Säbrå (Y)
1901-08-17 Ellen Kristina Sandberg Björås Nora (Y)
1901-08-18 Karl Alfred Fälldin Ytterlännäs (Y)
1901-08-18 Märta Erika Börlin Nensjö Gudmundrå (Y)
1901-08-20 Agnes Margareta Andersson Ramsele (Y)
1901-08-20 Elin Amanda Andersson Forsås Ramsele (Y)
1901-08-21 Sofia Katarina Boman Nordingrå (Y)
1901-08-23 Signe Hillevi Margareta Sundin Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1901-08-23 Viktor Emanuel Sundberg Mäja såg Ullånger (Y)
1901-08-24 August Vilhelm Andersson Folkja Nora (Y)
1901-08-25 Fritz Sjöholm Bölesta Nora (Y)
1901-08-27 Rut Ester Gullberg Klocke Nora (Y)
1901-08-28 Henny Margareta Nordén Rossvik Nora (Y)
1901-08-28 Knut Hjalmar Nordlander Kläpp Skog (Y)
1901-08-29 Anny Katarina Vedin Gavik Nora (Y)
1901-09-01 Erik Ragnar Hånell Hornön Nora (Y)
1901-09-02 Valborg Katarina Nilsson Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1901-09-03 Tekla Ström Torsåker (Y)
1901-09-05 Lars Edvin Melander Gudmundrå (Y)
1901-09-05 Lilly Kristina Brattström Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1901-09-06 Valborg Kristina Andersson Revsund (Z)
1901-09-09 Olof Hjalmar Nordlander Ytterlännäs (Y)
1901-09-10 Per Anders Söder Gudmundrå (Y)
1901-09-11 Ester Kristina Johansson Hol Nora (Y)
1901-09-12 Rut Emma Oktavia Svanberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1901-09-13 Beda Margareta Nenzén Högsjö (Y)
1901-09-14 Anny Oldenborg Rävsön Nordingrå (Y)
1901-09-18 Anna Engman Norrland Bjärtrå (Y)
1901-09-20 Elin Kristina Ottosson Trångåsen Ström (Z)
1901-09-21 Frits Emanuel Lundgren Nordingrå (Y)
1901-09-21 Milda Kristina Fransén Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1901-09-22 Elin Marta Svensson Nyland Nora (Y)
1901-09-24 Albert Norlinder Västansjö Nätra (Y)
1901-09-24 Hedda Margareta Nilsson Nordingrå (Y)
1901-09-27 Anna Maria Ottilia Neuman Härnösand (Y)
1901-09-27 Astrid Maria Edholm Löfvik Nora (Y)
1901-09-29 Georg Ferdinand Nenzén Säbrå (Y)
1901-09-30 Knut Tyko Lundgren Lugnviks såg Bjärtrå (Y)
1901-10-03 John Andreas Forsström Klocke Nora (Y)
1901-10-04 Frans Nordin Ry Nora (Y)
1901-10-05 Aina Maria Sjölander Bjärtrå (Y)
1901-10-05 Karl Tyko Vågström Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1901-10-07 Jenny Kristina Vedin Dal Vibyggerå (Y)
1901-10-07 Olof Teodor Jonsson Gällivare (BD)
1901-10-08 Hilma Johanna Bergman Allsta Nora (Y)
1901-10-08 Nancy Maria Andersson Säbrå (Y)
1901-10-09 Axel Emanuel Jönsson Nensjö Gudmundrå (Y)
1901-10-10 Aina Augusta Forsberg Örnsköldsvik Själevad (Y)
1901-10-10 August Helmer Lundgren Östanö Nora (Y)
1901-10-10 Ida Kristina Forsberg Sunnansjö Nätra (Y)
1901-10-12 Erik Arvid Eriksson Alunda (C)
1901-10-13 Ellen Margareta Sjöberg Nordingrå (Y)
1901-10-13 Helga Kristina Björklund Gudmundrå (Y)
1901-10-14 Elin Margareta Frölén Ry Nora (Y)
1901-10-26 Birger Norberg Nordingrå (Y)
1901-10-28 Aina Nordstrand Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1901-11-02 Olof Gustaf Kardell Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1901-11-03 Inez Anna Maria Nordén Nyland Nora (Y)
1901-11-07 Elsa Margareta Nordlinder Bjärtrå (Y)
1901-11-07 Magda Katarina Åmell Säbrå (Y)
1901-11-08 Brita Sofia Österholm Salberg Nordingrå (Y)
1901-11-08 Vendla Johanna Örnfeldt Övergård Nora (Y)
1901-11-09 Alma Kristina Ågren Anundsböle Sidensjö
1901-11-12 Frans Konrad Norberg Säbrå (Y)
1901-11-13 Erik Algot Vestman Ödsbyn Sidensjö (Y)
1901-11-14 Anna Alfhild Irene Hellström Klocke Nora (Y)
1901-11-14 Elis Andreas Johansson Klocke Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05