Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1902-09-12 Henny Kristina Olsson Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1902-09-14 Olof Bertil Bergman Fucke Ullånger (Y)
1902-09-15 Ejnar Georg Öhman Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1902-09-15 Erik Jonas Ramström Klocke Nora (Y)
1902-09-15 Gerda Valborg Ingegerd Lundqvist Dal Högsjö (Y)
1902-09-17 Erik Höglund Bölen Högsjö (Y)
1902-09-18 Erik Gunnar Öman Utvik Ullånger (Y)
1902-09-18 Karl Ejnar Sellgren Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1902-09-19 Karl Helmer Fjällström
1902-09-21 Erik Albin Lindgren Ry Nora (Y)
1902-09-24 Henrik Levi Vestman Klocke Nora (Y)
1902-09-25 Inga Signhild Sjödin Stöde (Y)
1902-09-26 Dagny Ottilia Björklund Hornön Nora (Y)
1902-09-27 Johan Skoglund Folkja Nora (Y)
1902-09-29 Robert Ferdinand Hörnblad Jörns station Jörn (AC)
1902-10-02 Erik Alfred Eriksson Sundby Boteå (Y)
1902-10-03 Vera Rut Ingeborg Norberg Flattom Högsjö (Y)
1902-10-09 Henny Elina Eriksson Löfvik Nora (Y)
1902-10-14 Hilmer Emanuel Jonsson Boden Överluleå (BD)
1902-10-17 Johan Artur Nordkvist Nederkalix (BD)
1902-10-18 Fanny Ottilia Öström Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1902-10-19 Erik Hildegård Huldin Purkan Bredestad (F)
1902-10-24 Astrid Emelia Norlander Östanö Nora (Y)
1902-10-29 John Georg Bergman Högsjö (Y)
1902-11-01 Axel Agnar Bergström Rossvik Nora (Y)
1902-11-02 Evert Leonard Edberg Själevad (Y)
1902-11-05 Hjalmar Eugen Olsson Allsta Nora (Y)
1902-11-07 Astrid Elisabet Öberg Gräta Nora (Y)
1902-11-07 Axel Elof Öberg Gräta Nora (Y)
1902-11-10 Otto Fridolf Pettersson Kramfors Gudmundrå (Y)
1902-11-11 Ida Elisabet Nordlander Mo Ytterlännäs (Y)
1902-11-11 Karl Vilhelm Lundholm Brunne såg Gudmundrå (Y)
1902-11-14 Nils Emil Norberg Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1902-11-14 Vera Maria Margareta Gustafsson Solna (AB)
1902-11-15 Karl Gottfrid Johansson Nora (Y)
1902-11-15 Sven Magnus Näsström Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1902-11-20 Olof Ivar Öhman Ry Nora (Y)
1902-11-21 Johan Hilding Vallin Valmsta Nordingrå (Y)
1902-11-21 Johan Rudolf Häggström Bondsjö Säbrå (Y)
1902-11-26 Karl Gustaf Jönsson Nensjö Gudmundrå (Y)
1902-11-27 Laurentius Saltin Rossvik Nora (Y)
1902-11-28 Nils Eugen Holmstrand Kv Rapphönan Limhamn (M)
1902-12-02 Magnhild Kristina Nordlöf Löfvik Nora (Y)
1902-12-03 Erik Uno Nenzén Ulvvik Säbrå (Y)
1902-12-03 Karin Mignonne Vallgren Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1902-12-08 Frida Erika Fröberg Frök Styrnäs (Y)
1902-12-10 Oskar Agaton Vallin Trondheim, Norge
1902-12-12 Erik Alfred Svensson Nyland Nora (Y)
1902-12-13 Arvid Verner Larsson Nora (Y)
1902-12-15 Alma Evelina Nordlander Skallsta Nora (Y)
1902-12-19 Emma Ingeborg Sandin Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1902-12-22 Anna Vilhelmina Dickman Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1902-12-22 Ester Edesia Margareta Gustafsson Nyköpings Östra (D)
1902-12-23 David Emanuel Körning Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
1902-12-24 Valter Andreas Vestman Rossvik Nora (Y)
1902-12-25 Klara Kristina Nordlund Mjällom Nordingrå (Y)
1902-12-28 Jonas Holger Nordén Rossvik Nora (Y)
1902-12-31 Alvar Emanuel Vassberg Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1902-12-31 Karl Gylbert Erlander Löfvik Nora (Y)
1903-01-01 Alfred Åke Felix Grönstedt Villköl Glasbruket Hälleberga (H)
1903-01-03 Augusta Byström Gudmundrå (Y)
1903-01-04 Rut Emy Sofia Frölén Frök Nora (Y)
1903-01-06 Elin Valborg Pettersson Hornön Nora (Y)
1903-01-06 Georg Selander Salom Nora (Y)
1903-01-07 Loritz Johannes Selin Dal Högsjö (Y)
1903-01-09 Agda Valborg Berglund Tynderö (Y)
1903-01-09 Gunborg Brita Viola Nordén Nyland Nora (Y)
1903-01-09 Karl Gunnar Hamberg Härnösand (Y)
1903-01-12 Viola Valborg Nordlöf Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1903-01-21 Karl Valter Valdemar Söderlund Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
1903-01-21 Siri Konstanse Vågström Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1903-01-24 Johan Allan Nordlander Allsta Nora (Y)
1903-01-25 Hulda Viktoria Molin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1903-01-26 Anna Greta Petrini Kyrkbyn Gällivare (BD)
1903-01-26 Johan Jonsson Strinne Bjärtrå (Y)
1903-01-30 Helmer Vestin Mäja Ullånger (Y)
1903-02-02 Johan Evert Brattström Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1903-02-03 Lånny Alfrida Forsvik (Blomkvist) (Dahlén) Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1903-02-12 Erik Jonas Hugo Nylander Nyland Nora (Y)
1903-02-18 Bror Otto Årad Anevad (Andersson) Sundsjö (Z)
1903-02-19 Johan Elof Melander Utvik Nora (Y)
1903-02-22 Jonas Ingvar Sjölander Starrkärr (P)
1903-02-24 Axel Emanuel Vesterlund Klocke Nora (Y)
1903-02-26 Hedvig Katarina Nyberg Bjärtrå (Y)
1903-02-27 Nils Anton Julius Helldahl Ytterlännäs (Y)
1903-02-28 Hilma Maria Vestberg Myckelgensjö Anundsjö (Y)
1903-03-01 Gustaf Folke Sverin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1903-03-02 Erik Emanuel Lindberg Grubbe Nora (Y)
1903-03-03 Erik Oskar Näslund Hornön Nora (Y)
1903-03-15 Hjalmar Odvard Strömberg Arnäs (Y)
1903-03-18 Johan Artur Nordlander Helgum (Y)
1903-03-19 John Maurits Hedberg Sandö Såg Bjärtrå (Y)
1903-03-20 Alma Maria Hansson Hornön Nora (Y)
1903-03-20 Astrid Maria Frisendahl Vibyggerå (Y)
1903-03-20 Erik Alfred Karlsson Grundsunda (Y)
1903-03-20 Karl August Ragnar Karlström Folkja Nora (Y)
1903-03-20 Ture Mauritz Svensson Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
1903-03-22 Gerda Margreta Fröberg Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1903-03-24 Bror Oskar Valdemar Edholm Mäland Skog (Y)
1903-03-24 Elise Frideborg Vik Klocke Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05