Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1903-03-28 Ernst Algot Nenzén Säbrå (Y)
1903-03-31 August Bertil Emanuel Nilsson Bjärtrå (Y)
1903-04-01 Harald Valdemar Johansson Måviken Nordingrå (Y)
1903-04-03 Märta Kalise Englund Salteå Nora (Y)
1903-04-11 Lilly Karolina Vesterlund Nyland Nora (Y)
1903-04-11 Ragnar Nordén Skallsta Nora (Y)
1903-04-12 Erik Albin Dahlin Veda Nordingrå (Y)
1903-04-14 Mary Katarina Ingeborg Melander Löfvik Nora (Y)
1903-04-14 Valborg Evelina Frölander Frök Nora (Y)
1903-04-17 Anna Elise Öman Östanö Nora (Y)
1903-04-18 Anna Viola Viklund Bjärtrå (Y)
1903-04-18 Elin Götilda Lindgren Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1903-04-18 Elin Kristina Näslund Grubbe Nora (Y)
1903-04-19 Lydia Lundgren Stöde (Y)
1903-04-20 Karl Halvar Sjödin Gudmundrå (Y)
1903-04-20 Per Valdemar Öberg Östanö Nora (Y)
1903-04-22 Albert Norberg Björås Nora (Y)
1903-04-29 Emilia Josefina Jansson Ösmo (B)
1903-04-30 Jenny Maria Elisabet Nyman Nora (Y)
1903-05-03 Erik Artur Rullander Bursjö Ytterlännäs (Y)
1903-05-03 Göta Evelina Boija Nyland Nora (Y)
1903-05-07 Ingeborg Charlotta Björklund Gudmundrå (Y)
1903-05-08 Nansi Sofia Vedin Skullersta Nora (Y)
1903-05-13 Bo Valfridsson Holmberg Härnösand (Y)
1903-05-13 Edvard Engelbert Johansson St Johannes, Finland
1903-05-13 Olle Gunnar Skoglund Folkja Nora (Y)
1903-05-14 Anna Alenius Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
1903-05-14 Helmer Alenius Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
1903-05-19 Siri Kristina Ekman Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1903-05-27 Erik Algot Hultin Ramsjö Högsjö (Y)
1903-05-28 Jonas Svanberg Skullersta Nora (Y)
1903-05-30 Emma Linnea Ålén (Sondell) Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1903-05-31 Axel Karlström Lide Nora (Y)
1903-05-31 Jonas Fridolf Häggblad Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1903-05-31 Oskar Kristoffer Björklund Hornön Nora (Y)
1903-06-01 Karl Gunnar Sundberg Nora (Y)
1903-06-07 Marta Maria Nordin Forsa (X)
1903-06-07 Robert Folke Minör Gudmundrå (Y)
1903-06-10 Jenny Katarina Bergkvist Rossvik Nora (Y)
1903-06-12 Ivar Hjalmar Öberg Boteå (Y)
1903-06-12 Saida Virginia Sandin Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
1903-06-13 Gustaf Holger Jansson Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1903-06-13 Hanna Kristina Hedberg Salteå Nora (Y)
1903-06-15 Gerda Dorotea Sjögren Högsjö (Y)
1903-06-21 Erik Arvid Viklander Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1903-06-25 Karl Hilbert Söderkvist Salteå Nora (Y)
1903-06-29 Anna Sofia Sandlund Löfvik Nora (Y)
1903-06-29 Helga Karolina Norberg Sand Skog (Y)
1903-06-29 Petrus Ödlund Härnösand (Y)
1903-07-01 Nils Georg Selander Salom Nora (Y)
1903-07-02 Alma Katarina Selander Järsta Säbrå (Y)
1903-07-06 Tage Josef Sigismund Nordvall Hornön Nora (Y)
1903-07-07 Sara Elisabet Näsman Nordvik Nora (Y)
1903-07-13 Anna Elisabet Andersson Sundsvall (Y)
1903-07-15 Ada Elisabet Karlström Kallsta Nora (Y)
1903-07-16 Johan Verner Vendtland Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y)
1903-07-21 Olga Kristina Ramström Skallsta Nora (Y)
1903-07-22 Jonas Algot Nilsson Nora (Y)
1903-07-23 Albert Berg Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1903-07-23 Gunborg Heloise Värja Bjärtrå (Y)
1903-07-23 Ingeborg Mattsson Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1903-07-23 Julia Magdalena Vestman Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y)
1903-08-01 Hildur Kristina Persson Grubbe Nora (Y)
1903-08-03 Gunborg Josefina Hägglöf Flyggsjö Gideå (Y)
1903-08-04 Erik Gustaf Sjöblom Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1903-08-04 Göta Alvina Nordlund Nora (Y)
1903-08-05 Marta Kristina Melander Grubbe Nora (Y)
1903-08-06 John Olof Valter Strandin Askesta Såg Söderala (X)
1903-08-07 Kathleen Ellerton England
1903-08-09 Hans Harald Emanuel Jonsson Gällivare /BD)
1903-08-11 Bror Erik Ivarsson Lövvik Tåsjö (Z)
1903-08-15 Gerda Paulina Viklund Frök Nora (Y)
1903-08-22 Aina Augusta Lundgren Östanö Nora (Y)
1903-08-24 Emma Margareta Dahlén Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1903-08-24 Jonas Gustaf Folke Hallin Nederluleå (BD)
1903-08-25 Hilda Vik Salberg Nordingrå (Y)
1903-08-25 Rakel Anna Hullbina Svanberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1903-08-25 Rutger Terry Kristina Svanberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1903-08-27 John Ragnar Hägglöf Gideå (Y)
1903-08-27 Svea Tjäder Norrland Bjärtrå (Y)
1903-09-01 Agda Lovisa Byström Dal Nätra (Y)
1903-09-03 Hans Bror Näsholm Nora (Y)
1903-09-06 Maria Karolina Nora (Y)
1903-09-06 Maria Karolina Olofsson Nora (Y)
1903-09-07 Ida Kristina Strindlund Öd Bjärtrå (Y)
1903-09-09 Augusta Nordlöf Klocke Nora (Y)
1903-09-10 Edvin Vestin Stensland Ullånger (Y)
1903-09-11 Olga Kristina Holmström Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1903-09-14 Erik Johan Norberg Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1903-09-15 Olof Ragnvald Edström Klocke Nora (Y)
1903-09-15 Sigrid Anna Matilda Hagberg Skön (Y)
1903-09-18 Alfred Gösta Nordin Utansjö Ramvik
1903-09-18 Elin Nordlander Ry Nora (Y)
1903-09-19 Aina Ingeborg Sikström Nederkalix (BD)
1903-09-21 Nils August Folke Andersson Timrå (Y)
1903-09-26 Anna Kristina Gerdin Säbrå (Y)
1903-09-30 Svea Viktoria Lindström Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1903-09-30 Valfrid Söderlund Ullånger (Y)
1903-10-03 Evert Nordlander Torrom Nora (Y)
1903-10-03 Henny Matilda Söderström Hola Torsåker (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05