Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1903-10-06 Erik Henning Nordlöf Klocke Nora (Y)
1903-10-06 Jenny Olivia Kardell Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1903-10-08 Petrus Sjöholm Bölesta Nora (Y)
1903-10-12 Ebba Nyholm Hornön Nora (Y)
1903-10-13 Anna Olivia Melander Träsk Skog (Y)
1903-10-17 Sara Elin Vestman Ödsbyn Sidensjö (Y)
1903-10-18 Astrid Nora (Y)
1903-10-18 Maria Sundin Äskja Ullånger (Y)
1903-10-18 Tage Engelbrekt Vallin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1903-10-20 Hanna Davida Natalia Grafström Klocke Nora (Y)
1903-10-21 Anna Elisabet Vedin Dal Vibyggerå (Y)
1903-10-24 Signe Johanna Vik Nässland Säbrå (Y)
1903-10-27 Anny Linnea Norberg Dala Skog (Y)
1903-10-29 Hilma Katarina Bergman Allsta Nora (Y)
1903-10-30 Erik Harald Eriksson Säbrå (Y)
1903-11-01 Edit Elisabet Nordlander Omne Nordingrå (Y)
1903-11-03 Anna Talmai Viberg Säbrå (Y)
1903-11-04 Hedda Amanda Vestin Hornön Nora (Y)
1903-11-08 Ernst Johan Hägglund Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1903-11-13 Bror Erik Karlström Salom Nora Y)
1903-11-13 Hilda Maria Eriksson Svartnora Nora (Y)
1903-11-14 Karl Engelbert Libell Nordingrå (Y)
1903-11-16 Frits Gustaf Henry Karlsson Hornön Nora (Y)
1903-11-16 Gunnar Vallin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1903-11-18 Alvina Josefina Godin Grubbe Nora (Y)
1903-11-19 Petrus Verner Norberg Löfvik Nora (Y)
1903-11-26 Per Johan Vestman Rossvik Nora (Y)
1903-11-30 Estrid Helene Hellström Grötom Nora (Y)
1903-12-02 Selma Kristina Hellström Klocke Nora (Y)
1903-12-03 Olof Ivan Lundkvist Robertfors (AC)
1903-12-04 Anna Maria Lindkvist Bjärtrå (Y)
1903-12-06 Anna Elisabet Melander Rossvik Nora (Y)
1903-12-08 Eva Gunborg Linnea Oldin Överluleå (BD)
1903-12-09 Anna Katarina Karlström Frök Nora (Y)
1903-12-11 Emil Sigurd Strindberg Klocke Nora (Y)
1903-12-19 Emmy Karolina Ramström Klocke Nora (Y)
1903-12-22 Anna Frideborg Sjölander Mjösjö-Bönhamn Nordingrå (Y)
1903-12-22 Ebba Kristina Lundgren Gräta Nora (Y)
1903-12-24 Helmer Adolf Johansson Högsjö (Y)
1903-12-26 Frans August Svensson Utvik Nora (Y)
1904-01-01 Jonas Ernst Öhman Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1904-01-03 Ester Skoglund Folkja Nora (Y)
1904-01-03 Hulda Bylund Gräta Nora (Y)
1904-01-03 Johan Alfred Lundgren Rossvik Nora (Y)
1904-01-04 Elsa Alma Näsman Hornön Nora (Y)
1904-01-04 John Rudolf Lundkvist Högsjö (Y)
1904-01-07 Axel Nordlander Mo Ytterlännäs (Y)
1904-01-09 Johan Emanuel Persson Davidstorp Tived (T)
1904-01-11 Ture Ulander Utvik Nora (Y)
1904-01-15 Ernst Johan Fabian Hörnell Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1904-01-16 Anna Evelina Olmås Morkarlby Mora (W)
1904-01-20 Julia Strömstedt Tåsjö by Tåsjö (Z)
1904-01-22 Elna Margareta Asklund Klocke Nora (Y)
1904-01-26 Karl Ejnar Berglund Hornön Nora (Y)
1904-01-28 Iris Vestman Klocke Nora (Y)
1904-01-31 Anna Maria Fälldin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1904-01-31 Elin Margareta Källström Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1904-02-04 Evert Holger Nylander Nora (Y)
1904-02-19 Oskar Edvard Nordlander Skallsta Nora (Y)
1904-02-20 Hulda Emelia Lundgren Berg Nora (Y)
1904-02-21 Berna Kristina Nordin Högland Arnäs (Y)
1904-02-23 Hanna Kristina Nordén Rossvik Nora (Y)
1904-02-24 Beda Johanna Hagberg Björkäng Sollefteå (Y)
1904-02-25 Nils Johan Lundgren Ramsta Nora (Y)
1904-03-05 Vilma Katarina Svanbom Häggdånger (Y)
1904-03-06 Gurli Elisabet Bjelke Sollefteå
1904-03-06 Sven Lundberg Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1904-03-08 Ada Adéle Nordlinder Nederluleå (BD)
1904-03-08 Ejnar Karlström Berge Nora (Y)
1904-03-09 Johan Gustaf Linder Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1904-03-13 Axel Hjalmar Nässlander Säbrå (Y)
1904-03-14 Linda Eriksson Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
1904-03-15 David Astby (Jonsson) Söderala (X)
1904-03-17 Seth Sigurd Nordén Nyland Nora (Y)
1904-03-18 Erik Edvin Edlund Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1904-03-20 Karl Uno Andersson Revsund (Z)
1904-03-21 Agnes Ottilia Tjäder Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1904-03-21 Gunnar Vik Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1904-03-22 Elin Fransisca Linnea Blomkvist Klocke Nora (Y)
1904-03-23 Gerda Magdalena Nylander Nyland Nora (Y)
1904-03-24 Emma Kristina Vestin Mäja Ullånger (Y)
1904-03-25 Gunnar Hildegard Solin Hornön Nora (Y)
1904-03-25 Johan Gustaf Nordberg Gällivare (BD)
1904-03-25 Tage Valentin Lindström Torrom Nora (Y)
1904-03-28 Erik Algot Öberg Salteå Nora (Y)
1904-03-28 Ernst Erik Bengtsson Hornön Nora (Y)
1904-03-28 Kerstin Karolina Norlinder Nätra (Y)
1904-03-28 Naima Astrid Bergström Rossvik Nora (Y)
1904-03-31 Erik Axel Karlsson Å församlingen Gudmundrå (Y)
1904-03-31 Ester Lovisa Brattström Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1904-04-02 Knut Henning Hansson Hornön Nora (Y)
1904-04-03 Johan Erik Höglund Offer Boteå (Y)
1904-04-03 Linus Ferdinand Carlman Säbrå (Y)
1904-04-04 Estrid Elisabet Sjölander Nora (Y)
1904-04-05 Nanna Ingeborg Molin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1904-04-10 John Gelotte Nyström Hornön Nora (Y)
1904-04-11 Tyko Elof Melander Skog (Y)
1904-04-12 Alf Melker Norell Klocke Nora (Y)
1904-04-12 Allan Jonsson Klocke Nora (Y)
1904-04-13 Rut Märta Josefina Berglund Utvik Nora (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05