Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1904-04-16 Valborg Katarina Bylund Skullersta Nora (Y)
1904-04-17 Hilda Irene Bystedt Säbrå (Y)
1904-04-17 Margareta Sundvall Nordingrå (Y)
1904-04-23 Rut Nordin Östansjö Nordingrå (Y)
1904-04-24 Karl Oskar Johansson Gudmundrå (Y)
1904-04-25 Elsa Karolina Näslund Hornön Nora (Y)
1904-04-25 Gustaf Sigfrid Berg Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
1904-04-26 Alf Ingvar Nenzén Ulvvik Säbrå (Y)
1904-04-26 Axel Evert Eriksson Säbrå (Y)
1904-04-27 Johan Algot Pettersson Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1904-04-28 Ture Ingvar Nordkvist Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y)
1904-04-29 Karl Åke Hellgren Nora (Y)
1904-05-02 Erik Arvid Lundkvist Grubbe Nora (Y)
1904-05-05 Olga Nikolina Nylander Grubbe Nora (Y)
1904-05-07 Magnus Alfred Hamrén Hernösand
1904-05-09 Signe Norling Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1904-05-16 Gösta Folke Vestman Rossvik Nora (Y)
1904-05-18 Frits Teodor Bylund Styrnäs (Y)
1904-05-20 Gerda Vilhelmina Tjäder Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1904-05-21 Erik Billmark Ytterlännäs (Y)
1904-05-21 Sigrid Margreta Sellin Säbrå (Y)
1904-05-22 Frits Elof Nilsson Ulvvik Nordingrå (Y)
1904-05-22 Gunnar Emanuel Nordén Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1904-05-25 Elof Daniel Berglund Sörle Nordingrå (Y)
1904-05-25 Karl Edvard Nordlund Hornön Nora (Y)
1904-05-27 Astrid Cecilia Höijer Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1904-05-27 Ossian Verner Norberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1904-05-28 Emma Kristina Sollén Ytterlännäs (Y)
1904-05-28 Olof Algot Fröberg Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1904-05-29 Signe Fransisca Elisabet Johansson Nederluleå (BD)
1904-05-30 Gustaf Vilhelm Friberger Hällefors (T)
1904-05-31 Nils Gustaf Sundberg Nora (Y)
1904-06-06 Hulda Ulrika Olsson Skullersta Nora (Y)
1904-06-08 Johan August Evald Melander Löfvik Nora (Y)
1904-06-09 Felix Manfred Nikanor Pettersson Hornön Nora (Y)
1904-06-10 Sally Anna Maria Svensson Salteå Nora (Y)
1904-06-11 Agda Nordberg Folkja Nora (Y)
1904-06-12 Hulda Linnea Johansson Sandö såg Bjärtrå (Y)
1904-06-12 Petrus Georg Bergman Berg Nora (Y)
1904-06-13 Johan Einar Elias Svanholm Svartnora Nora (Y)
1904-06-14 Alma Kristina Johansson Tynderö (Y)
1904-06-14 Ellen Olivia Sälj Tierp (C)
1904-06-14 Johan Gunnar Tjernberg Gudmundrå (Y)
1904-06-15 Karl Oskar Vestberg Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1904-06-17 Elin Maria Norén Hornön Nora (Y)
1904-06-19 Anna Stina Nenzén Högsjö (Y)
1904-06-20 Ida Karolina Hörnblad Jörns station Jörn (AC)
1904-06-21 Karl Bertil Lindgren Ry Nora (Y)
1904-06-21 Nils Oskar Hällström Nora (Y)
1904-06-23 Göta Naima Viola Näslund Hol Nora (Y)
1904-06-23 Henny Johanna Karlsson Nysätra (AC)
1904-06-23 Jenny Viola Norberg Löfvik Nora (Y)
1904-06-24 Gunhild Emilia Säfström Säbrå (Y)
1904-06-29 Petrus Elof Nyholm Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
1904-07-03 Ture Saltin Rossvik Nora (Y)
1904-07-05 Gustaf Agaton Rydkvist Strömnäs Såg Gudmundrå (Y)
1904-07-08 Johan Algot Nilsson Allsta Nora (Y)
1904-07-09 Otto Nordin Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1904-07-12 Nils Ragnar Bergkvist Hol Nora (Y)
1904-07-13 Anna Maria Irene Nygård Härnösand (Y)
1904-07-18 Magda Åmiette Näsholm Folkja Nora (Y)
1904-07-19 Nils Elis Norberg Nyland Nora (Y)
1904-07-19 Sara Lilly Emilia Näslund Ytterlännäs (Y)
1904-07-26 Petrus Fridolf Fröberg Berg Nora (Y)
1904-07-29 Edit Margreta Norlander Östanö Nora (Y)
1904-07-30 Ida Margareta Sundeman Sel Ytterlännäs (Y)
1904-07-31 Holger Leonard Häggmark Grundsunda (Y)
1904-08-01 Agda Olivia Sjölander Högsjö (Y)
1904-08-01 Ellen Ingeborg Fryklund Hornön Nora (Y)
1904-08-01 Hans Emrik Ferdinand Andersson Strängön Nätra (Y)
1904-08-04 John Edvard Örnfeldt Övergård Nora (Y)
1904-08-06 Helga Elisabet Vallin Nora (Y)
1904-08-11 Anna Sigrid Margareta Nordlöf Gräta Nora (Y)
1904-08-14 Linnea Johanssen Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1904-08-17 Rut Ingegerd Lundgren Klocke Nora (Y)
1904-08-18 Elis Andersson Rossvik Nora (Y)
1904-08-20 Gerda Viola Margareta Näslund Gudmundrå (Y)
1904-08-24 Astrid Viktoria Ulin Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1904-08-24 Margit Ottilia Melander Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1904-08-26 Erik Helge Skoglund Nora (Y)
1904-08-26 Olof Fredrik Häggström Dals Ångsåg Nora (Y)
1904-08-27 Gunhild Ulrika Svanholm Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
1904-08-27 Petrus Rudolf Edholm Löfvik Nora (Y)
1904-08-31 Anna Elida Bergkvist Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1904-08-31 Betty Elida Jonsson Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1904-08-31 Sven Arvid Lundin Bjärtrå (Y)
1904-09-01 Jonas Ragnar Emanuel Vikström Säbrå (Y)
1904-09-02 Fritz Alvar Eriksson Limsta Gudmundrå (Y)
1904-09-02 Johanna Katarina Lundgren Rossvik Nora (Y)
1904-09-03 Bengt Olof Yngve Nilsson Selånger (Y)
1904-09-05 Ivar Gustaf Fredrik Norén Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1904-09-06 Frans Erik Wilhelm Sjögren Nora (Y)
1904-09-09 Johan Einar Hedberg Salteå Nora (Y)
1904-09-12 Karl Johan Erik Östergren Högsjö (Y)
1904-09-13 Hulda Byström Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1904-09-16 Erik Ragnar Bergman Högsjö (Y)
1904-09-18 Alvar Torsten Nordlander Svartnora Nora (Y)
1904-09-24 Henning Agaton Nordin Nyland Nora (Y)
1904-09-24 Mary Cynevi Andersson Alnö (Y)
1904-09-24 Rut Vilhelmina Matilda Sandin Illinois (USA)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05