Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1905-08-14 Alette Eugenia Grimsen Sprängsviken Gudmundrå (Y)
1905-08-16 Hulda Davida Körning Grubbe Nora (Y)
1905-08-17 Karl Felix Pettersson Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1905-08-18 Karl Andreas Andersson Tjerned Nora (Y)
1905-08-18 Rut Astrid Ottilia Johansson Bredånger Nätra (Y)
1905-08-19 Amanda Florentina Karlsson Undrom Boteå (Y)
1905-08-20 Elin Linnéa Sofia Åslund Sundsvall (Y)
1905-08-21 Elis Valter Benjamin Norberg Flattom Högsjö (Y)
1905-08-25 Karl Herman Linder Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1905-08-28 Hilma Linnea Dahlén Hornön Nora (Y)
1905-08-28 Märta Linnea Vestin Nätra (Y)
1905-09-03 Märta Alfhild Hellsén Koldemo Arbrå (X)
1905-09-03 Nils Oskar Bergström Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1905-09-05 Erna Lovisa Katarina Värja Bjärtrå (Y)
1905-09-10 Emmy Kristina Edlund Skärsäter Nora (Y)
1905-09-10 Hanna Olivia Melin Gudmundrå (Y)
1905-09-11 Anna Dagny Ödlund Skog (X)
1905-09-12 Ellen Margreta Bylund Salteå Nora (Y)
1905-09-12 Fredrik Gunnar Tångring Timrå (Y)
1905-09-15 Rut Linnea Boström Offer Boteå (Y)
1905-09-16 Anny Ragnhild Edlund Mjällom Nordingrå (Y)
1905-09-16 Maj Gunhild Eufemia Melander Löfvik Nora (Y)
1905-09-16 Roland Nils Kader Svanberg Hornön Nora (Y)
1905-09-17 Aina Miriana Forsell Klocke Nora (Y)
1905-09-17 Hilding Berg Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1905-09-20 Johan Verner Bylund Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1905-09-21 Gunhild Margareta Näslund Hornön Nora (Y)
1905-09-21 Hans Erik Norberg Löfvik Nora (Y)
1905-09-21 Helga Kristina Jonsson Vibyggerå (Y)
1905-09-27 Oskar Valdemar Lindgren Ry Nora (Y)
1905-09-28 Edit Ottilia Forsberg Nätra (Y)
1905-09-28 Olof Henning Ramström Klocke Nora (Y)
1905-09-29 Bror Erik Ivar Gerdin Hernösand
1905-09-30 Svea Katarina Ramström Skullersta Nora (Y)
1905-10-01 Adele Margareta Vedin Grubbe Nora (Y)
1905-10-01 Hanna Margreta Fröberg Frök Nora (Y)
1905-10-02 Astrid Linnea Axelina Nilsson (Karlsson) Stockholm Maria
1905-10-03 Yngve Alexis Vik Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1905-10-04 Gerda Eleonora Bengtsson Hornön Nora (Y)
1905-10-05 Gustaf Ruben Holmberg Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
1905-10-06 Nils Erik Herbert Norén Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1905-10-11 Frits Erling Nyman Hornön Nora (Y)
1905-10-11 Kurt Olof Agaton Melander Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1905-10-14 Manfred Hägglöf Gideå (Y)
1905-10-19 Alfred Georg Vestman Näs Anundsjö (Y)
1905-10-19 Hedvig Kristina Sjödin Sjöland Vibyggerå (Y)
1905-10-21 Hilding Nordström Strömnäs Gudmundrå (Y)
1905-10-21 Selma Sofia Nässlander Säbrå (Y)
1905-10-23 Valborg Kristina Johansson Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1905-10-24 Evert Valdemar Nordkvist Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1905-10-24 Linnea Desideria Sjödin Gudmundrå (Y)
1905-10-24 Otto Teodor Källman Bollstabruk Ytterlännäs (Y)
1905-10-24 Per Evert Norberg Löfvik Nora (Y)
1905-10-28 Anna Gunhild Pettersson Hornön Nora (Y)
1905-10-28 Göta Viola Lundin Bjärtrå (Y)
1905-11-02 Jonas Alfred Karlström Björås Nora (Y)
1905-11-04 Bror August Sundberg Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1905-11-06 Johan Algot Nordin Finsvik Säbrå (Y)
1905-11-08 Anna Eugenia Vesterlund Klocke Nora (Y)
1905-11-08 Jonas August Fabian Lundgren Östanö Nora (Y)
1905-11-14 Hanna Margareta Sjögren Styrnäs (Y)
1905-11-14 Mimmi Hulda Maria Larsson Gudmundrå (Y)
1905-11-18 Gustaf Holger Andersson Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1905-11-21 Agnes Elisabet Norlander Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1905-11-21 Albin Norberg Folkja Nora (Y)
1905-11-24 Brita Katarina Edin (Örnberg) Nora (Y)
1905-11-24 Knut Alvar Söderlund Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1905-11-26 Henrik Olof Vestberg Myckelgensjö Anundsjö (Y)
1905-11-26 Hillevi Evelina Nyberg Bjärtrå (Y)
1905-11-26 Lisen Laura Laurensia Lindkvist Ry Nora (Y)
1905-11-27 Anna Margareta Edman Gröde Vibyggerå (Y)
1905-11-27 Axel Ivar Berglund Utvik Nora (Y)
1905-11-27 Emmy Viola Lundgren Berg Nora (Y)
1905-11-29 Anna Johanna Vik Klocke Nora (Y)
1905-12-01 Bror Sigurd Selin Klocke Nora (Y)
1905-12-05 Karl Sigfrid Lundgren Rossvik Nora (Y)
1905-12-10 Gustaf Helge Emanuel Svanström Junsele (Y)
1905-12-11 Johan Alvar Nenzén Dals ångsåg Nora (Y)
1905-12-12 Hilding Valdemar Jakobsson Nora (Y)
1905-12-14 Hulda Linnea Cecilia Svanberg Klocke Nora (Y)
1905-12-15 Knut Göte Leis Edholm Gavik Nora (Y)
1905-12-16 Henny Tjäder Norrland Bjärtrå (Y)
1905-12-18 Anna Valborg Andersson Bredsäter Nora (Y)
1905-12-18 Tily Kristina Johansson Härnösand (Y)
1905-12-21 Karl Gunnar Lönnberg Gävle (X)
1905-12-22 Josef Paul Blomkvist Prästbordet Nora (Y)
1905-12-23 Ernst Johan Karlström Salom Nora Y)
1905-12-23 Henrik Adam Nolander Hornön Nora (Y)
1905-12-24 Jenny Konstanse Lundgren Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1905-12-25 Aina Maria Skoglund Folkja Nora (Y)
1905-12-25 Sixten Ulander Utvik Nora (Y)
1905-12-26 Ingeborg Dorinda Vallgren Sandö Bjärtrå (Y)
1905-12-26 Per Henning Nordlöf Bölesta Nora (Y)
1905-12-30 Agda Margareta Viklund Hump Ullånger (Y)
1905-12-30 Johan Albert Rydberg Sandö Glasbruk Bjärtrå (Y)
1905-12-31 Erik Oskar Holger Nordlöf Gräta Nora (Y)
1906-01-01 Greta Kristina Dagny Byström Lugnvik Bjärtrå (Y)
1906-01-01 Harald Näsholm Utvik Nora (Y)
1906-01-01 Oskar Näsholm Utvik Nora (Y)
1906-01-03 Rosa Lilly Hedberg Högsjö (Y)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2015-04-05